6 months ago
Halsyeon
in English Β· 147 Views
likes 5clips 3comments 3
Groups That Need More Recognition: 133
Starting this week we'll be doing Genre Week's! So every week will have a different Genre of music to it.

This week's Genre is K-HipHop!
www.youtube.com
Group Name: Geeks
Debuted: March 9th, 2011
Latest Comeback: August 22nd, 2016
To further support this group subscribe to 1TheK's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (2)
Name: Hwang Moon Seop
Stage Name: Louie
Born: 1990
Position: Rapper
Name: Oh Seung Taek
Stage Name: Lil Boi
Born: 1991
Position: Rapper

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
Information and pictures of this group were found
--

GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:

If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!

Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!

Halsyeon clipped in 1 collections
3 comments
Solar just posted a new song
6 months agoΒ·Reply
24
View 3 more replies
No problem... Enjoy @ChaErica
6 months ago
yasssss oppas!!!! 😍😍😍😍😍
6 months agoΒ·Reply
20
I used to listen to them on soundcloud
6 months agoΒ·Reply
20