Halsyeon
7 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 140

Group Name: Bulldok
Debuted: October 20th, 2016 - Why Not
Latest Comeback: October 20th, 2016 - Why Not
They are from the entertainment company Kconic.
To further support this group subscribe to Kconic's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)

Name: Park So Ra
Stage Name: Sora
Born: 1990
Position: Vocalist
Name: Lee Jin Hee
Stage Name: Genie
Born: 1991
Position: Vocalist
Name: Kim Min Ji
Stage Name: Kimi
Born: 1993
Position: Leader, Rapper
Former member of Scarlet.
Name: Park Se Hee
Stage Name: Say
Born: 1993
Position: Vocalist
Name: Kim Hyung Eun
Stage Name: Hyungeun
Born: 1994
Position: Maknae, Rapper
--

To recognize them more easily I suggest watching these YouTube Videos:

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
Information about this group was found here.
--

GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:

If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!

Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!

7 Like
4 Share
1 comment
Didn't Hyungeun leave?
4 months ago·Reply
It's possible. I haven't updated the profile in a while.
4 months ago
7
1
4