Halsyeon
6 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 141

Name: Go Jung Gi
Stage Name: Junggigo
Born: 1980
Debuted: Decemeber 22nd, 2008
Latest Comeback: February 21st, 2017
He is under Starship Entertainment.
To see more of his work check out Starship's YouTube Channel here.
To learn more information about him check out his company's website here.
Name: Kim Bo Mi
Stage Name: Puer Kim
Born: 1986
Debuted: 2011
Latest Comeback: January 19th, 2017
She is under Mystic Entertainment.
To see more of her work check out her company's YouTube Channel here.
For more information about her check out her company's website here.

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!

We take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!

5 Like
4 Share
0 comments
5
Comment
4