Halsyeon
6 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 144

Name: Kim Tae Hoon
Stage Name: Hoonia
Born: N/A
Debuted: April 1st, 2014
Latest Comeback: October, 2015
He is a former member of Billionare.
To see more of his work check out Starship's YouTube Channel here.
Name: Shin Ji Hoon
Stage Name: Shin Ji Hoon
Born: 1998
Debuted: 2013
Latest Comeback: January 31st, 2017
She is under Starline Entertainment. (Formerly under Cube Entertainment.)
She's a singer, actress, and figure skater.
She was on K-Pop Star Season 2 and placed in the Top 6.
To see more of her work check out 1TheK's YouTube Channel here.

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--

GNMR Staff:
GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
We take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!

5 Like
5 Share
0 comments
5
Comment
5