5 months ago
Halsyeon
in English ยท 220 Views
likes 7clips 4comments 0
GNMR: 146

www.youtube.com
Group Name: Highteen
Debuted: October 11th, 2016 - Boom Boom Clap
Latest Comeback: October 11th, 2016 - Boom Boom Clap
They are from Illusion Entertainment.
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4)

Name: Moon Eun Jin
Stage Name: Eunjin
Born: 1998
Position: Vocalist
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Hyeju
Born: 1999
Position: Leader
Name: Im Hye Bin
Stage Name: Hyebin
Born: 1999
Position: N/A
Name: N/A
Stage Name: SeA
Born: 1999
Position: Maknae

Former Members:

Name: N/A
Stage Name: Lee Seul
Born: 2001
Position: N/A

--
To recognize them more easily I suggest watching these YouTube Videos:
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
Information and pictures about/for this group were found here.
--
GNMR Staff:
GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
Halsyeon clipped in 1 collections
0 comments