5 months ago
Baekyeol27
in English · 350 Views
likes 16clips 5comments 1
BLACKPINK LISA BIRTHDAY 🎂
Hi guys! Today (in Korea, March 27th) it's BLACKPINK's Maknae Lisa's birthday!!! Shes turning 20!! (International Age) WOOHOO
Now if you dont know much about Blackpink you can look >HERE<
~
But heres about LISA:

Birth Name: Lalisa Manoban (ลลิสา มโนบาล)

Stage Name: Lisa

Nicknames: Lalice, Laliz, Pokpak, Flying Lisa, RyeoLisa, Elephant Lisa

Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Sub Vocalist, Maknae

Favorite Food: Gamjatang (감자탕)

Birthday: March 27, 1997

Place of Birth: Bangkok, Thailand
.
PREPARE FOR SPAM IMPACT.
3
2
1
(OwO)~ <3 <3 <3 <3
Don't forget to wish Maknae Lisa a very HAPPY BIRTHDAY :) ~~~
~
TAGGING MY YEOLIES!! ♡~ @Chace @MadAndrea@JustinaNguyen @jazgaara33 @MrsBangYongguk @Badtz @ScarletMermaid @PrettieeEmm @punkpandabear @LaurenStrayhorn @SusiBosshammer @JamiMilsap @VeronicaArtino @ElenaP16 @KellyOConnor @Kyokeo @Sankeerthana @EmilyCayetano @shellyfuentes70 @MBLAQSA @P1B2Bear @Kpopfangirl15 @Bitterlimelight @jojojordy2324 @Rawr21 @Juliag13 @KaiJae @ArmyofKookie @AaliyahNewbell @resavalencia @SugaOnTop @Sammie99522 @minimanim3 @Defy24601 @StefaniTre @SugaMint @DesireeChucklez @sarahdarwish @VatcheeAfandi99 @EliseB @VKookie47 @TiffanyBibian @taetaebaozi @RebeccaLondon @Katherina2078 @AimeeH @KpopQueen1 @KatelynSummerso @Kylie88 @CrystalGuerra @QueenLele @Minnieluvs @kimnam94 @CamrynCherry @Izzy987 @faith92 @TaehyungV @BetseyBleau @nenegrint14 @Lesliesoo @ninjamidori @Ihiranthom13 @MelissaGarza @DesireeChucklez @Maddie27 @PrettieEmm @MelinaHernandez @abby177 @PandaSoapy @DayzC @DawanaMason @Daniimals @jeonjungkook8 @AaliyahNewbell @IsoldaPazo @xoxorittie @LysetteMartinez @KittyKpop @motionlessmetal @herreravenessa9 @rosajlm2 @ChoHee1 @MaddieRudicil @michievip @kanatm @AlysaNguyen @Katmejia @Choijiah @GabyWilliams @jessicaacosta9 @Tamsinskye @TiffanyBibian @KpopQueenaBee @TracyLynnn @AlisonNichole @KpopandKdrama @emily1478 @Vay754 @alishap @CrystalGuerra @xojuliettexox @michix5 @amandamuska @StephaniePoore @SugaKookieV @KatelynSummerso @aliciazitting88 @Joshuahoseok @BtsIsLife @Chrissy2009 @mycreativename @jungkookie18 @ArielaPicazo @IDK2018 @MalinaAhmed @BaroMaiden @imiebegay14 @Taisa @kcastaneda170 @ChrystalA @DestinaByrd @BriannaN @taeyumme @MarrickeJ33 @ShailaZaman @RainaC3 @Gaarita100 @CamrynCherry @BonnieDomo @JessicaSchnipke @Minsuggie @karinamiranda81 @MomoChamie @Ilikepancakes @YessicaCardenas @Bmelc @callmeguena @JessicaVang @LydiaYan @toitlepark @lunastormnoona @Jupiterchan @BreeMassey @Vixxstarlight1 @katcollins02 @Zhac16 @TaehyungV @93yogurt @Kat711 @DejaunaSiders @EmilyGardner @ezzygomez24 @MaraWhite @Defy24601 @MahelySandoval @TrishaLee727 @InnocentiaKishi @SophieNguyen @MorleeCorielus @ruthmilian89 @XergaB20 @TLeahEdwards @EstelaLopez @KDluvR1999 @KatieRussell @AliciaJaneth @rochellelove12 @EvilGenius @JessicaFigueroa @TesneemElAlami @kpopdeluxegirl @JuviaJongdae @Jeshaki @yehetmyohorat99 @nathalyalamo298 @jessicacheung97 @Norma1004 @luyawn @CheyanneLindsey @sherrysahar @DanaAmoi @StarishaRichard @jazgaara33 @ButterflyBlu @karinajune1017 @lizbethV @JasmineWilliams @LilianaGD @deefran @agirlwholovesV @lashonda0917 @Kyokeo @KierstinAndrews @terenailyn @BAbrajan1 @Rebecca22 @GerciaFlores @KrystaDericek @megancurrent9 @roseeoh @musicundefined9 @MaryNtanga @sarahdarwish @MadAndrea @Konnor @externallyeli @LizaNightshade @SugaKookies @lashonda0917 @ArmyVIPKayla @elainarenea @2Jaebam @amobts @kpopandkimchi @NicoleJolly @parktaemi @Changkyunie
1 comment
Happy Birthday Lisa!
5 months ago·Reply
10