Halsyeon
6 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 148
Hey guys! Sorry I wasn't able to post last week! I was on vacation and I didn't have enough time to post multiple cards! Anyways we're back with more GNMR now!
Group Name: INX
Debuted: July 27th, 2016 - Alright
Latest Comeback: March 29th, 2017 - 2Gether
They are from NA Entertainment.
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)

Name: Lee Jun Yong
Stage Name: Junyong
Born: 1995
Position: Vocalist
Name: Lee Sang Ho
Stage Name: Sangho
Born: 1995
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Name: Go Bun Kuk
Stage Name: Bonkuk
Born: 1995
Position: Rapper
Name: Kim Ji Woong
Stage Name: Jinam
Born: 1998
Position: Rapper
Name: Han Jae Woon
Stage Name: Win
Born: 1999
Position: Maknae, Rapper

-- To recognize them more easily I suggest watching these YouTube Videos: INX-Alright Lyrics
-- I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! Information/Pictures for this group were found here. -- GNMR Staff: @jiggzy19 GNMR Taglist: @IsoldaPazo @petname83 @JiyongLeo @SugaKookies @Ercurrent @marisamusic @LocoForJiyong @HopeElizabeth @destiny1419 @Bangtanss @KarenGuerra93 @xoxorittie @ESwee @EvilGenius @CrookedShadow @twistedPuppy @WooJaii0914 If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!

If you've recently changed your username please let me know! Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
7 Like
5 Share
1 comment
omgosh yass I love INX!! they are beyond amazing
6 months ago·Reply
View 4 more replies
I wish there were enough me to go around lol
6 months ago
7
1
5