4 months ago
Halsyeon
in English ยท 331 Views
likes 6clips 6comments 0
GNMR: 149

www.youtube.com
Group Name: A.DE
Debuted: June 23rd, 2016 - Strawberry
Latest Comeback: October 18th, 2016 - Good Together
They are from 2Able Entertainment.
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (7)

Name: Heo Saem
Stage Name: Suyeon
Born: 1993
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Color: Citron
Note: She participated in Produce 101.
Name: Lee Seung Ju
Stage Name: Yeorin
Born: 1994
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
Color: Violet
Name: Yu Ji Seo
Stage Name: Jiseo
Born: 1994
Position: Vocalist
Color: Scarlet
Name: Choi Ji Su
Stage Name: Rachel
Born: 1996
Position: Rapper
Color: Soda
Name: Park Hae Young
Stage Name: Haeyoung
Born: 1998
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
Color: Coral
Note: She participated in Produce 101.
Name: An Cho Yoon
Stage Name: Choyoon
Born: 1998
Position: Vocalist
Color: Mint
Name: Kim Mi So
Stage Name: Miso
Born: 2000
Position: Maknae, Vocalist
Color: Vermillion
Note: She participated in Produce 101.

--

To recognize them more easily I suggest watching these YouTube Videos:

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! Information/Pictures for this group were found here.
--

GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:

If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
If you've recently changed your userne please let me know!

Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!

Halsyeon clipped in 1 collections
0 comments