Halsyeon
6 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 150

Name: Park Hyun Ho
Stage Name: I'M
Born: 1992
Debuted: October 15th, 2016 (as Soloist), October 25th, 2013 (as a member of Topp Dogg)
Latest Comeback: March 28th, 2017
He is a former member of the boy group Topp Dogg under the name Seogoong.
He is under Dream T Entertainment.
To see more of his work check out 1TheK's YouTube Channel here.
Name: Francesca Ahn
Stage Name: Cheska
Born: 1992
Debuted: March 16th, 2017 (as soloist), August 31st, 2012 (as member of Fiestar)
Latest Comeback: March 16th, 2017
She is a former member of the girl group Fiestar.
She's Korean-American.
To see more of her work check out CJENMMUSIC's YouTube Channel here.

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--

GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
We take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!

7 Like
6 Share
1 comment
I'm obsessed with both of these XD ...fun fact, Cheska follows me on Instagram ^^
5 months ago·Reply
View 3 more replies
I want to update it more often...but I am not really the kind of person who just randomly takes photos of anything haha
5 months ago
7
1
6