MaeLyn
7 months ago500+ Views
N Day: Part 2
@ChaErica and I are going to bring the different sides of our leader to you every week. Both cards will bring to light the different personalities he has. Every week the cards will have the same concept but on different spectrums. For example, this week we are doing Cute vs Sexy pictures. I hope you enjoy!
First how about I tell you a little about our leader?
Stage Name: N
Real Name: Cha Hak Yeon
Position: Leader, Dancer, Vocal
Born: June 30th, 1990
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Height: 180cm or 5 feet 9 inches
Blood Type: A
Family: Father, mother, older sister, younger brother (he’s the middle child)
Education: Howon University


--

VIXXEN MOD TAGLIST























W:

X:




If you want to be tagged, updated, or removed comment click here
32 Like
13 Share
1 comment
Ok, now you are new favorite person 😉
7 months ago·Reply
View 3 more replies
@MaeLyn Right!
7 months ago
32
1
13