Halsyeon
5 months ago100+ Views
Jinho Day

Hello everyone!


Today I'm going to introduce or reintroduce Jinho to you!

Is everyone ready to learn about this cutie?

Birth Name: Jo Jin Ho
Stage Name: Jinho
Birth Date: April 14, 1992
Blood Type: A
Height: 175 cm (however he may be shorter)
Position: Main Vocalist
Specialty: High Notes
Fun Facts:
~He was a part of SM The Ballad before becoming a Cube Trainee.
~He's an ex-SM trainee.
~He's the oldest member of Pentagon.
~He's the shortest member of Pentagon.
~High notes are his specialty.
~He's been in a few musicals before so he can sing for them as well.
~He can play piano and guitar.
~He can rap pretty well too!
If you haven't already joined the Pentagon Community you should!
You can do so by clicking -->Here<--
Gorilla Mod Squad:
Universe Tag list:
If you'd like to be tagged or un-tagged please let us know!
If you have changed usernames please let us know as well!
12 Like
7 Share
1 comment
AHHHH I'M SQUEALING AT THIS CUTIE PIE
5 months ago·Reply
He literally makes my day better just by looking at him.
5 months ago
12
1
7