WinKonVIP
7 months ago500+ Views
Jinhwan Friday ~ Getting to know Jinnie
Hey guys!!

So, it Friday!! The very best way you could possibly kick off a weekend (in my opinion) is to spend it with Jinhwan! So let's take a few minutes to get reacquainted with this beautiful man.

Basic Info


Name: Kim Jin Hwan
Hangul: 김진환
Birthday: February 7, 1994
Birthplace: Jeju-do, South Korea
Nicknames: Jinnie, Milky Skin, 13 cm Fairy
Blood Type: A
Height: 165 cm


Fun Tidbit

YG stated that Jinhwan resembles Taeyang in his understanding of music.


I'm really happy to be starting another quarter with this amazing boy ♡♡♡


Updated Taglist


Ikon mod:








Tagging:


My Girl :

Wincircle Squad:

Konie Crew 2.0 :

Aroha Squad :
 

KDramatics:

Dragons:

13K Team:

AMS:
 

Tough Cookies :

Kpop Squad :

The Vingle Fam :


Let me know if you'd like to be added or removed from my list! :)


* all credit to owners *
1 comment
I can't see anyone else supporting him as good as you 😊
7 months ago·Reply
aww, thank you!! 😄❤
7 months ago
16
1
8