Halsyeon
a year ago100+ Views

Group Name: N.Flying
Debuted: May 19th, 2015 - Awesome
Latest Comeback: August 2nd, 2017 - The Real
They are from FNC Entertainment.
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4)

Name: Kwon Kwang Jin
Stage Name: Kwangjin
Born: 1992
Position: Bass
Formerly In: CNBlue
Name: Lee Seung Hyub
Stage Name: Seunghyub
Born: 1992
Position: Leader, Rapper, Vocalist
Name: Cha Hun
Stage Name: Cha Hun
Born: 1994
Position: Guitar
Name: Kim Jae Hyun
Stage Name: Jaehyun
Born: 1994
Position: Maknae, Drums

To recognize them more easily I suggest watching these YouTube Videos:

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! Information/Pictures for this group were found here.
--
GNMR Staff:
GNMR Taglist:

If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
1 comment
Suggested
Recent
These guys are 'awesome' !!!
View 1 more replies
😂😂😂 that's great. They are 'awesome!'
9
1
6