Halsyeon
7 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 155

Group Name: 15&
Debuted: October 7th, 2012 - I Dream
Latest Comeback: Febuary 11th, 2015 - Love Is Madness
They are from JYP Entertainment.
They are more popular as soloists.
To further support this group subscribe to JYPE's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (2)
Name: Baek Ye Rin
Stage Name: Baek Yerin
Born: 1997
Position: Vocalist
Also a soloist.
Name: Park Ji Min/Jamie Park
Stage Name: Park Jimin
Born: 1997
Position: Vocalist
Also a soloist.
Is a host on After School Club.
She can speak English.

-- I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! Information/Pictures for this group were found here. --
GNMR Staff: @jiggzy19
10 Like
7 Share
0 comments
10
Comment
7