Halsyeon
7 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 156

Name: Park Sang Hyun
Stage Name: Thunder
Born: 1990
Debuted: October 9th, 2009 (as a member of MBLAQ), December 7th, 2016 (as a soloist)
Latest Comeback: December 7th, 2016
His older sister is Dara from 2NE1.
He was previously a member of MBLAQ.
He is under Mystic Entertainment.
He is also an actor.
To see more of his work check out Mystic Entertainment's YouTube Channel here.
Name: Jun Hyo Seong
Stage Name: Jun Hyo Seong
Born: 1989
Debuted: October 13th, 2009 (as a member of Secret), May 12th, 2014 (as a soloist)
Latest Comeback: March 28th, 2016
She is under TS Entertainment.
She is a member of girl group Secret.
She is also an actress.
To see more of her work check out TS Entertainement's YouTube Channel here.

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--

GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
We take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!

0 comments
13
Comment
8