a year ago100+ Views

Group Name: AFOS
Debuted: May 9th, 2016 - How're You Doing
Latest Comeback: May 12th, 2016 - Turn It Up
To further support this group subscribe to 1TheK's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4)
Name: Park Seung Gyu
Stage Name: Zett
Born: 1993
Position: Rapper
Name: Do Sang Seung
Stage Name: AKnow
Born: 1995
Position: Rapper
Name: Min Jung Hu
Stage Name: Hu
Born: 1995
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
He's also a Producer for the group.
He's a former member of NOM.
Name: Choi Jun Young
Stage Name: Jooen
Born: 1996
Position: Maknae, Rapper

Former Members:

Stage Name: BK
Position: Vocalist
Stage Name: Beagle
Position: Vocalist

To recognize them more easily I suggest watching these YouTube Videos:

I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! Information/Pictures for this group were found here.

GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:

If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!