Halsyeon
7 months ago100+ Views

Name: Kim Jin Ho
Stage Name: Kim Jinho
Born: 1986
Debuted: Febuary 14th, 2013
Latest Comeback: Febuary 13th, 2017 - Gradutation Picture
He is in the SG Wannabe.
To see more of his work check out CJENMMUSIC's YouTube Channel here.
Name: Cho Yong Jin
Stage Name: ALi
Born: 1984
Debuted: 2009
Latest Comeback: October 15th, 2015
To see more of her work check out KBS's YouTube Channel here.

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--

GNMR Staff:
GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
We take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
5 Like
4 Share
0 comments
5
Comment
4