4 months ago
Halsyeon
in English ยท 267 Views
likes 8clips 5comments 0
GNMR: 160

www.youtube.com
Group Name: The King
Debuted: January 13th, 2017 - Look Back
Latest Comeback: January 13th, 2017 - Look Back
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)

Name: Choi Ju Yong
Stage Name: Choi Rang
Born: 1991
Position: N/A
Name: Jeon Se Jin
Stage Name: Sejin
Born: 1992
Position: Leader
Name: Lee Dong Hyuk
Stage Name: Donghyuk
Born: 1993
Position: N/A
Name: Lee Seung Jae
Stage Name: Seungjae
Born: 1994
Position: N/A
Name: Kim Ba Wool
Stage Name: Bawool
Born: 1995
Position: Maknae
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! Information/Pictures for this group were found here.
--
GNMR Staff:
GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Halsyeon clipped in 1 collections
0 comments