Halsyeon
7 months ago100+ Views

Group Name: Blady
Debuted: May 16th, 2011 - Crazy Day
Latest Comeback: August 7th, 2015 - Secret Number (Ver. 2)
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)

Name: Kim Ga Bin
Stage Name: Gabin
Born: 1989
Position: N/A
Name: Kim Da Young
Stage Name: Dayoung
Born: 1991
Position: N/A
Name: Park Gi Ru
Stage Name: Giru
Born: 1991
Position: N/A
Name: Park Su Bin
Stage Name: Tina
Born: 1994
Position: N/A
Name: Hwang Ye Eun
Stage Name: Yeeun
Born: 1997
Position: Maknae

Former Members:


Name: N/A
Stage Name: Coco
Currently In: CoCoSoRi
Name: Kwon Na Hyun
Stage Name: Nahyun
Name: Pyeon Kang Yoon
Stage Name: Kangyoon
Name: Seo Soo Jin
Stage Name: Soojin
Name: Ham Ye Ji
Stage Name: Yeji
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Darae
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Boonhong
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Sunyoung

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! Information/Pictures for this group were found here.
--

GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:

If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!

8 Like
4 Share
1 comment
Ohhh never heard of them...i like it but sooo many former members
7 months ago·Reply
8
1
4