Halsyeon
4 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 162

Name: Son Chang Il
Stage Name: Double K
Born: 1982
Debuted: 2004
Latest Comeback: April 6th, 2017 - Green Wave
To see more of his work check out 1TheK's YouTube Channel here.
Name: Kim Ju Na
Stage Name: Kim Juna
Born: 1994
Debuted: N/A
Latest Comeback: September 11th, 2016
She was on Produce 101.
She is actor Kim Soohyun's half-sister.
To see more of her work check out 1TheK's YouTube Channel here.

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
We take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!

10 Like
7 Share
0 comments
10
Comment
7