Halsyeon
4 months ago100+ Views
N Day: Part 1 (Big Byung Dolbaeki Vs VIXX N)

Hello and welcome to the fifth post day for N!

Today's theme is Big Byung Dolbaeki vs VIXX N!
I'll be bringing you Dolbaeki!! @MaeLyn will be bringing you VIXX N!



Meet Dolbaeki:

Real Name: Cha Hak Yeon
Stage Name: Dolbaeki/N
Birthdate: June 30th, 1990
Position: Vocalist, Rapper


--

--

--

Which do you like more? Dolbaeki the rapper or N the singer/dancer? I'm torn between the both XD.

VIXXEN MOD TAGLIST:
W:
X:
If you'd like to be tagged or un-tagged please let us know!
If you have changed usernames please let us know as well!
14 Like
7 Share
2 comments
ι ¢αи'т ¢нσσѕє
4 months ago·Reply
i freaking love him in big byung
4 months ago·Reply
Me too!!!
4 months ago
14
2
7