MelissaGarza
6 months ago100+ Views
AMS: Thai Feature
Hello Supernova! It's Melissa with my AMS feature called Thai Feature. Its where I feature some very Handsome and talented Thai actors and singers. Who am I featuring this week? Let's find out...

For this week, I'm featuring the amazingly talented singer, dancer, actor and that's just some of what he can do. Its no other then...


Profile

Name: Pirath Nitipaisankul (พิรัชต์ นิธิไพศาลกุล)
Nickname: Mike (ไมค์)
Profession: singer (Golf Mike)/actor
Date of birth: Dec. 19, 1989
Siblings: 3 brothers and 1 sister, he's the 4th child. Zan, Bank, Golf Pichaya Nitipaisankul,Ying
Children: One son named Maxwell with ex-girlfriend Sara Casinghini
Marital Status: Single
Height: 180cm
Weight: 57kg
Favorite Colors: Black, gray, white
type of girl: kind,smart,good at business,love children,and good at talk.don't alway be drama when the time he need her or when his feeling down:)
Hobbies: Break dance, games, drawing
Education: Ruamreudee International School (RIS), Mahidol University -graduate
Friends: Urassaya Sperbund

Dramas

Ubatruk Karmkobfah (GMM TV Ch.9/2008) with Toey Jarinporn Joonkiat
Ubatruk Karmkobfah 2 (GMM TV Ch.9/2009) with Toey Jarinporn Joonkiat
Likit Fah Cha Ta Din with Charebelle Lanlalin (Ch.5 2012)
Raak Boon with Margie Rasri Balenciaga (Ch.3 2012)
Full House with Aom Sucharat Manaying (True Vision, Ch.8 2014)
Raak Boon 2 with Margie Rasri Balenciaga (Ch.3 2014)
Maya Nangfah with Poppy Boonyisa Chantrarachai (True4u 2014)
Hua Jai Patapee with Saimai Maneerat (Ch.3 2015)
Wu Xin: The Monster Killer (Chinese Drama 2015)
Rak Lon Jai Nai Klaeng Joob with Aom Sucharat Manaying (True4u 2015)
Legend Of Nine Tails Fox (Chinese Drama 2016)
My little princess (Chinese Drama 2016

Now for a Mike spam!!

Well that's all for this week's AMS Thai Feature! I hope you all enjoyed it. Isn't Mike gorgeous?



The AMS Squad is.....

The supernova taglist


*Please comment if you would like to be added to AMS tag list. *
GOT7 Mod Squad

Got7 Tag List

Royal squad
@MelissaGarza - moderator

Royal Family Tag List

>>>>Please comment if you want to be added to Royal Tag list. <<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

Topp Klass Mod Squad


❦ Topp Klass Bebes ❦



my Vingle Family

14 Like
9 Share
2 comments
Is this the Golf and Mike that have that one song Nippon Ai Ni Ikuyo? Cause as soon as I saw singer (Golf Mike) I was like 'wait a second, that sounds familiar'
4 months ago·Reply
@SerenaArthurs I believe so.
4 months ago·Reply
14
2
9