Halsyeon
3 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 163 (We're Back!)

Group Name: TopSecret
Debuted: January 4th, 2017 - She
Latest Comeback: May 31st, 2017 - Mind Control
To further support this group subscribe to 1theK's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (7)

Name: Kim Hyeong In
Stage Name: K
Born: 1991
Position: Vocalist
Past Group: NOM
Name: Kim Jung Hwan
Stage Name: Yohan
Born: 1992
Position: Vocalist
Past Group: NOM
Name: Kim A In
Stage Name: Ain
Born: 1994
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Past Group: NOM
Name: Choi Woo Yeong
Stage Name: Wooyeong
Born: 1996
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Name: Lee Jung Hoon
Stage Name: Junghoon
Born: 1996
Position: Rapper
Name: Kwon Yong Hyeon
Stage Name: Yonghyeon
Born: 1996
Position: Vocalist
Name: Lee Kyeong Ha
Stage Name: Kyeongha
Born: 1998
Position: Vocalist, Maknae

--

I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! Information/Pictures for this group were found here.

--


GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:

If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!

8 Like
5 Share
0 comments
8
Comment
5