Halsyeon
5 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 164

Group Name: I.C.E
Debuted: November 16th, 2015 - Over U
Latest Comeback: April 27th, 2016 - We Are Not Compatible
To further support this group subscribe to CJENMMUSIC's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (3)
Name: Kim Eun Mi
Stage Name: Eunmi
Born: 1990
Position: Leader, Rapper
Name: Jang Da Hye
Stage Name: Dahye
Born: 1994
Position: Vocalist
Name: Jung Min Ju
Stage Name: Minju
Born: 1997
Position: Maknae, Vocalist

Former Members:

Name: Towoono Yuna
Stage Name: Yoona
Born: 1993
Position: Vocalist
She is Japanese.

--

I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! Information/Pictures for this group were found here.

--


GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:

If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
9 Like
6 Share
1 comment
so glad they are still together!!!
5 months ago·Reply
9
1
6