Halsyeon
3 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 165

Name: Jung Han Hae
Stage Name: Hanhae
Born: 1990
Debuted: August 16th, 2012 as a member of Phantom, January 2015 as a soloist
Latest Comeback: March 8th, 2016 - I Used To (As soloist)
He was supposed to be in Block B.
He's in the group Phantom.
To see more of his work check out 1TheK's YouTube Channel here.
Name: Kim Mi So
Stage Name: MiSo
Born: 1995
Debuted: December 9th, 2015 as a member of Girls Girls, March 29th, 2017 as a soloist
Latest Comeback: March 29th, 2017 - KKPP
She is a member of group Girls Girls. She is the Maknae and Rapper of the group.
To see more of her work check out 1TheK's YouTube Channel here.
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
We take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
7 Like
7 Share
0 comments
7
Comment
7