Halsyeon
5 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 166

Group Name: Waeb (It's a combination of their stage names!)
Debuted: April 20th, 2017 - Party
Latest Comeback: April 20th, 2017 - Party
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (2)
Name: Hwang Jun Won
Stage Name: Wanna
Born: 1989
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
He's also a soloist!
Name: Kim Jae Wook
Stage Name: Jebb
Born: 1990
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Past Group: Touch

--

I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! Information/Pictures for this group were found here.

--

GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:

If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
5 Like
7 Share
0 comments
5
Comment
7