Halsyeon
2 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 169

www.youtube.com
Group Name: Varsity
Debuted: January 2nd, 2017 - U R My Only One
Latest Comeback: April 25th, 2017 - Hole In One
To further support this group subscribe to CJENMMUSIC's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (12)
Name: Kim Jun Hoe
Stage Name: Kid
Born: 1995
Position: Vocalist
Name: Jin Jun Woo
Stage Name: Bullet
Born: 1995
Position: Leader, Rapper, Vocalist
Name: Chu Boo Han
Stage Name: Damon
Born: 1996
Position: Vocalist
He is Chinese.
Name: Kang Min Seok
Stage Name: Xiyeol
Born: 1996
Position: Vocalist
Name: Wang Xin Wi
Stage Name: Xin
Born: 1996
Position: Vocalist
He is Chinese.
Name: Deung Bin
Stage Name: Jaebin
Born: 1997
Position: Vocalist
He is Chinese.
Name: Jung Seung Bo
Stage Name: Seungbo
Born: 1997
Position: Vocalist
Name: Jin Seung Wook
Stage Name: Riho
Born: 1998
Position: Vocalist
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Anthony
Born: 1998
Position: Vocalist
He is Chinese-American.
Name: Jang Yun Ho
Stage Name: Yunho
Born: 2000
Position: Vocalist
Name: Jo Da Won
Stage Name: Dawon
Born: 2000
Position: Vocalist
Name: Seo Dong Chun
Stage Name: Manny
Born: 2001
Position: Maknae, Rapper
He is Chinese.

--

I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! Information/Pictures for this group were found here and here.

--


GNMR Staff:
GNMR Taglist:

If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
4 Like
0 Share
1 comment
they also have Instagrams for 4 members to communicate with foreign fans
2 months ago·Reply
13
View 2 more replies
when it happened I literally screamed
2 months ago
4
1
Share