Halsyeon
3 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 170

Group Name: Icia
Formerly Know As: Sida
Debuted: October 19th, 2015 - Time Bomb
Latest Comeback: October 19th, 2015 - Time Bomb
To further support this group subscribe to their company's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4)
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Baekjo
Born: 1993
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Leeae
Born: 1996
Position: Vocalist
Name: Lee Bo Ra
Stage Name: Hari
Born: N/A
Position: N/A
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Yeo Woobi
Born: N/A
Position: N/A

Former Members:

Name: N/A
Stage Name: Hyunah
Born: N/A
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Suna
Born: 1994
Position: Rapper
Former Leader.
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Yoori
Born: 1992
Position: N/A
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Arin
Born: 1994
Position: N/A

--

I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! Information/Pictures for this group were found here.

--

GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:

If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
5 Like
5 Share
0 comments
5
Comment
5