amobts
5 months ago500+ Views

Que tal AMS Unicorns

This is a new boo of mine that Ive been keeping on the low. If you don't know him well it is time! He is a lyrical genius and he spits soothing fire. He is super smexy and is about his job. I was exposed jim in 2015 when he was on Show me the Money 4.

Sik-k 식케이

Birth Name: Kwon Min Sik
Stage Name: Sik-K (식케이)but also known as: Young Hot Yellow
Born: February 26, 1994
Labels: OTC, H1GHR
Music Genre: Rap, Hip Hop

Songs

2016
Zero Fucks Is GivenCha Cha (차차)
Rendezvous (랑데뷰) 
*No Where (Feat. 로꼬)
Act Different (다른척해) (Feat. Mac Kidd)
God Damn
Habibi
Don’t Play (Feat. punchnello)
I Call It Love
Alcohol (알콜은 싫지만 주면 마실 수 밖에) (feat. Jay Park)
#yelowsmobbin

Collaborations

Live, Sik-K, Punchnello, Owen Ovadoz, Flowsik – Eung Freestyle 

Baby Playlist


Rendezvous

I call it Love

Alcohol

WHAT YALL THINK? COMMENT BELOW!

AMS Unicorn Taglist


AMS SQUAD

3 comments
Well damn!!!!
5 months ago·Reply
@QueenPandaBunny imma have 2 do a 1 shot with diz one. dont tell Jimin lol
5 months ago·Reply
View 1 more replies
DONT TELL NOBODY!
5 months ago
despite his hardness I bet he's a softy inside and I do not mean that in a sexual way lol
5 months ago·Reply
View 1 more replies
@amobts lol nope I didn't
5 months ago
11
3
7