WinKonVIP
5 months ago100+ Views

Hey everyone!

I'm back for yet another quarter with my sweet Bean!! Huge thank you to @AlexisJ15 for keeping me on the team with this dimpled cutie!!


A little about me:

My name is Theresa but I also go by Rese or Resa. I am a single mom, and my daughter is @LtheKid8 here on Vingle. I also have a son who is a huge 2NE1, Black Pink, and Twice fan :) We currently live in Wisconsin with our ridiculously spoiled guinea pig, Cosmo. I am also a very proud aunt of my first niece (I have 3 nephews as well) who is now 3 weeks old (any chance to share pics of beautiful little Mira)


Sorry - I love this little peanut and can't help showing her off ;)


Okay, so the real reason we are all here: Lee Hongbin ♡♡♡


Name: Hong Bin
Hangul: 홍빈
Birth Name: Lee Hong-Bin (이홍빈)
Born: September 29, 1993
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 cm
Blood Type: B


Please look forward to spending Thursdays with us this quarter!!





VIXXEN MOD TAGLIST























W:

X:






Tagging:


My Girl :

Wincircle Squad:

Konie Crew 2.0 :

Aroha Squad :
 
 
Dragons:
 

Tough Cookies :

Kpop Squad :

The Vingle Fam :


Let me know if you'd like to be added or removed from my list! :)


* all credit to owners *
1 comment
Please tag me in this! I love him! He is my bias for VIXX, he is just to cute!
5 months ago·Reply
25
1
8