DefSoul1994
3 months ago100+ Views
AMS Kpop Mancandy 😍

~Hello! my little AMS Unicorns :)

Really Shaila... really?... little unicorns.... *sighs*

Yes... for now that is my intro...

Anywho... Shaila here to bring you your weekly dose of Kpop Mancandy ♡♡

This weeks "Mancandy" is...


Cha Eunwoo ♡_♡

Basic Info

Stage Name: Cha Eunwoo (자은우)
Birth Name: Lee Dong Min (이동민)
Group; Position: Astro; Vocalist/Visual
Birthday: March 30, 1997
Birthplace: Gunpo, South Korea

Acting Career:

Films:
My Brilliant Life (2014)
as "Heathly" Han Ah Reum (Sup. Role)
Dramas:
*To Be Continued (2015)
as Himself (Main Role)
*My Romantic Some Recipe (2016)
as Himself (Main Role)
*The Best Hit (2017)
as MJ (supporting role)

NOW lets get on with this Mancandy Spam... ;)


Until next time AMS Unicorns...

~Shaila out ♡


AMS Unicorn Taglist

IF YOU WANT TO BE ADDED JUST COMMENT TAG AND IF YOU WANT TO BE REMOVED PLEASE PM ME. PLEASE DO NOT COPY TAGLIST!
AMS Squad

~☆JJP Shake it Crew☆~


If you would like to be tagged/ untagged from my future cards let me know :)

My Tag Team:
4 comments
OMG, he's too cute!!!!
3 months ago·Reply
So Adorable!
3 months ago·Reply
Great candy.
3 months ago·Reply
u forgot the pretty roach costume
3 months ago·Reply
23
4
12