Halsyeon
2 months ago100+ Views
GNMR: 171

Name: Jonathan Park/Park Seong Man
Stage Name: Dumbfoundead
Born: February 18th, 1986
Debuted: Sometime in 2005
Latest Comeback: July 12th, 2017 - Water
He was born in Argentina to South Korean parents.
He later moved to Koreatown in Los Angeles, California.
To see more of his work check out his YouTube Channel here.
Name: Bae Soo Jung/Sophiya Bae (Also seen as Sophia Pae)
Stage Name: Sophiya
Born: 1985
Debuted: N/A
Latest Comeback: July 11th, 2017 - Therapy
She is from the United Kingdom.
She originally went by Bae Soo Jung but now seems to go by Sophiya.
To see more of her work check out Genie Music's YouTube Channel here.

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
We take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
3 Like
3 Share
0 comments
3
Comment
3