eezz
100,000+ Views

자꾸 깜빡할 때, 일정 관리 어플 BEST 3

5 Comments
Suggested
Recent
아이폰은 없나봐요
아 찾아보니 그렇네요😭 다음번엔 아이폰앱으로도 올릴게요!
내가 기억해 쓰고 있는데 괜찮은거 같아용
세개 다 써봤는데 특징이 다 달라서 취향 따라 쓰시면 괜찮을것 같아요🤗ㅎㅎ
기능이 많으면 복잡해서 잘 안 쓰게 되던데...이중에선 잼하나가 제일 심플해보이네요
Cards you may also be interested in
분노조절장애 멈추는 4가지 방법
분노조절장애 멈추는 4가지 방법 ========================= 분노에 매달리는 것은 내가 독약을 마시고는 다른 사람이 죽길 기대하는 것과 같다. - Buddha(붓다)- ========================== https://youtu.be/5zIrm66-8do 나를 화나게 한 상대방은 아무 이상이 없고, 자신만 독을 먹어서 죽을것 같을 것이다. 즉 분노에 사로잡혀 있다는 것은 내가 스스로 내 입에 독약을 집어넣는것과 같다. 마음의 휘발유통에 불씨를 던지는 것과 같다. 분노는 가장 먼저 자신을 헤치고, 나아가서는 내 주변 사람을 헤친다. 분노에 휘둘려서 사는 이는 화밖에 낼줄 모르는 자가되고, 분노를 억압만 하는 자는 울화병이 터져서 잠을 못잔다. 그만큼 분노는 표출해도 병이되고 참아도 병이된다. 그래서 건강하고 지혜롭게 잘 다스려야 한다. 여러분은 마음껏 분노를 표출하고 나서 무엇을 얻었는가? 기분이 좋아졌는가? 상대방이 정중하게 나에게 사과를 했는가? 분노 표출 후 기분이 상쾌해지고 평온해졌는가? 얼굴표정이 부드러워졌는가? 저녁에 아무 생각 없이 기분좋게 잠들었는가? 내 생각에 대부분은 부작용을 겪게 될 것이다. 붓다의 말대로 독약은 독약일 뿐이다. 당장은 그것이 스트레스를 해소하는것 같지만, 시간이 지나면 그 독(분노)은 나를 파괴시킬 것이다. 물론 살다보면 분노를 표추해야 할 상황이 오곤한다. 다만 스스로에게 물어보고 또 물어보고 그래도 필요하다면 마지막 수단이 분노가 되어야 할 것이다. 분노를 다스리는 4가지 방법 By: 김영국 1. 분노를 알아차려라 대부분은 자신이 화를 내고 있는지도 모르고 화를 낸다. 자식을 때리는 부모는 때리고 나서 후회를 한다. 후회하는 순간 알아차림이 이루어졌을뿐, 사실 자신을 전혀 통제하거나 분노의 마음을 보지 못한것이다. 그래서 분노가 일어나는 순간 그 마음을 들여다보자.. " 내가 화를 내려고 하고 있구나! " " 내가 인상을 쓰면서 심한 욕설을 하려고 하구나!" " 내가 물건을 집어 던지려고 하구나 " " 내가 저 사람을 죽이고 싶어하는 마음을 갖고 있구나" 이처럼 내 행위에 대한 알아차림이 중요하다. 그렇지 않으면 분노의 괴물이 된다. 헐크가 되어버리면 주변의 모든 것을 파괴하고 난뒤에서야인간의 이성을 갖게 된다. 신문, TV에서 보는 끔찍한 사건사고의 대부분도 어떤 의도가 있다기보다는 순간 정신줄을 놓아버리면서 생각 이상으로 상황이 악화된 것이다. " 나도 모르게..그만.. " " 이렇게 까지 하려고는 하지 않았어요." " 그냥 화가났을 뿐인데 제가 잠시 미쳤나봐요. ㅠㅠ " 알아차림(mindfulness)을 유지하라. 그러면 나와 타인을 보호할수가 있다. 2. 멈추고 또 멈추어라. 후회는 나에게 큰 유익함을 주지 않는다. 한번 두번 세번.. 시간은 채 1분도 되지 않는다. 분노를 알아차리는 순간 우리는 멈출수 있는 선택권을 얻게된다. 그렇지 않으면 분노의 화신이 된 나를 마주하게 된다. 내가 이 분노의 끝을 볼지? 분노를 멈출지? 어떤 행동을 지속한 이상 멈출수가 없다. 선풍기의 전원을 키면 선풍기는 돌수밖에 없다. 일단 코드를 뽑아버려야 한다. 그것이 멈추는 것이다. 코드가 꼽혀져 있는 상태에서 돌아가는 프로펠러를 멈출수는 없다. 3. 물어보라. 정당한가? 유익한가? 내가 분노를 내려고 하는 것이 나에게 정당한지를 물어보자. 합당한 이유가 있는지를 자문해봐야 한다. 이 분노를 표출했을때 내가 충분한 정당성을 확보 할수 있다면 그대는 그 분노를 표출해도 될 것이다. 또한 그 표출 방법이 파괴적이고 공격적이지 않아야 한다. 그것이 충분히 대화로 풀수 있어야 할 것이다. 두번째 질문은 이 분노의 표출이 나에게 유익함을 가져다주는지를 확인해야 한다. 나에게 독을 먹이면서 기분좋아할 바보는 없을 것이다. 또한 나를 보호함과 동시에 상대방에게도 유익함을 줘야한다. 상대에게 큰 상처를 주게 되면, 상대방도 잠시후에 똑같이 분노의 독화살을 나에게 쏠 것이다. 당장의 분노가 스트레스 해소가 되겠지만, 결국 서로 죽는다. 분노도 습관이 된다. 자꾸 화내다보면 나중에는 사소한 일에도 쉽게 화를 낸다. 감정컨트롤을 전혀 못하는 어른이 된다. 항상 화를 내고 있는 거울속의 당신 얼굴을 바라보라. 답이 나올 것이다. 4. 칭찬하라. 사실 분노를 표출하는 것은 가장 쉬운 방법이다. 가장 어려운 것은 잘 견디면서 분노를 다스리는 것이다. 가장 어려운 방법을 훌륭히 잘 수행했다면 그대는 칭찬받아 마땅하다. 그동안 풀지 못한 숙제를 오늘 풀었기 때문이다. 이 얼마나 대단하고 영광스런 일인가? 분노를 다스리는 것은 기본적으로 자신을 독으로부터 보호하기 위함이다. 내가 잘한 것을 경험삼아 화가 나는 순간에도 항상 알아차림을 유지하면서 헐크가 되지 않아야 한다. 그러다보면 건강하게 화를 낼수 있고, 건강하게 속상한 마음을 표현할수도 있고, 상대할 만한 사람이 아니면 지혜롭게 피해버릴수도 있다. 스스로가 상황에 대한 건강한 판단을 할수가 있다. 나 역시도 분노를 다스리기가 참 어렵다. 다만 예전에는 작은 속상함에도 누군가를 미워하고 원망하고 저주하고 그랬는데 조금씩 상태가 좋아지는것 같다. 그래도 마음이 좁아서 화가 잘 난다. ㅎㅎ 분노라는 것은 타인의 문제이기도 하지만, 결국 한 개인이 가지고 있는 내면의 심리상태가 좋지 않기 때문에 쉽게 화를 내고 화가 나는 것이다. 탈만한 물건들이 내 마음속에 많은 것이다. 상대방은 단지 작은 불씨를 던졌을뿐이다. 내 마음이 대해와 같이 넓은 바다라면 제 아무리 큰 불을 던지더라도 나를 반응하지 않았을 것이다. 이런 경지에 다가간다는 것은 현실적으로 불가능하겠지만, 최소한 이 분노로 인해서 나와 타인의 삶을 파괴하는 어리석은 행동을 하지 말아야겠다. ======================================================= 한국 최면치유 연구소장 김영국
2020 Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free CRT-450 Exam Questions!
2020/May New Braindump2go CRT-450 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some Real CRT-450 Exam Questions! QUESTION 221 A developer is asked to create a custom Visualforce page that will be used as a dashboard component. Which three are valid controller options for this page? (Choose three.) A.Use a standard controller. B.Use a standard controller with extensions. C.Use a custom controller with extensions. D.Do not specify a controller. E.Use a custom controller. Answer: ABE QUESTION 222 A Platform Developer needs to implement a declarative solution that will display the most recent Closed Won date for all Opportunity records associated with an Account. Which field is required to achieve this declaratively? A.Roll-up summary field on the Opportunity object B.Cross-object formula field on the Opportunity object C.Roll-up summary field on the Account object D.Cross-object formula field on the Account object Answer: C QUESTION 223 Which three statements are true regarding the @isTest annotation? (Choose three.) A.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=true) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=false) B.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=true) C.A class containing test methods counts toward the Apex code limit regardless of any @isTest annotation. D.Products and Pricebooks are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest . (SeeAllData=false) E.Profiles are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false). Answer: BCE QUESTION 224 What is the data type returned by the following SOSL search? [FIND `Acme*' IN NAME FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; A.List<List<Account>, List<Opportunity>> B.Map<sObject, sObject> C.List<List<sObject>> D.Map<Id, sObject> Answer: C QUESTION 225 A company wants to create an employee rating program that allows employees to rate each other. An employee's average rating must be displayed on the employee record. Employees must be able to create rating records, but are not allowed to create employee records. Which two actions should a developer take to accomplish this task? (Choose two.) A.Create a trigger on the Rating object that updates a fields on the Employee object. B.Create a lookup relationship between the Rating and Employee object. C.Create a roll-up summary field on the Employee and use AVG to calculate the average rating score. D.Create a master-detail relationship between the Rating and Employee objects. Answer: CD QUESTION 226 Which two SOSL searches will return records matching search criteria contained in any of the searchable text fields on an object? (Choose two.) A.[FIND `Acme*' IN ANY FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; B.[FIND `Acme*' RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; C.[FIND `Acme*' IN ALL FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; D.[FIND `Acme*' IN TEXT FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; Answer: BC QUESTION 227 For which example task should a developer use a trigger rather than a workflow rule? A.To set the Name field of an expense report record to Expense and the Date when it is saved B.To send an email to a hiring manager when a candidate accepts a job offer C.To notify an external system that a record has been modified D.To set the primary Contact on an Account record when it is saved Answer: D QUESTION 228 Which feature should a developer use to update an inventory count on related Product records when the status of an Order is modified to indicate it is fulfilled? A.Process Builder process B.Lightning component C.Visualforce page D.Workflow rule Answer: A QUESTION 229 A developer has JavaScript code that needs to be called by controller functions in multiple Aura components by extending a new abstract component. Which resource in the abstract Aura component bundle allows the developer to achieve this? A.helper.js B.controller.js C.superRender.js D.renderer.js Answer: A QUESTION 230 Which option should a developer use to create 500 Accounts and make sure that duplicates are not created for existing Account Sites? A.Sandbox template B.Data Loader C.Data Import Wizard D.Salesforce-to-Salesforce Answer: C QUESTION 231 Which two components are available to deploy using the Metadata API? (Choose two.) A.Lead Conversion Settings B.Web-to-Case C.Web-to-Lead D.Case Settings Answer: AD QUESTION 232 Which three statements are true regarding cross-object formulas? (Choose three.) A.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from objects that are up to 10 relationships away. B.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from master-detail or lookup relationships. C.Cross-object formulas can reference child fields to perform an average. D.Cross-object formulas can expose data the user does not have access to in a record. E.Cross-object formulas can be referenced in roll-up summary fields. Answer: ABD QUESTION 233 Which two statements are true about Apex code executed in Anonymous Blocks? (Choose two.) A.The code runs with the permissions of the user specified in the runAs() statement. B.The code runs with the permissions of the logged in user. C.The code runs in system mode having access to all objects and fields. D.All DML operations are automatically rolled back. E.Successful DML operations are automatically committed. Answer: BE QUESTION 234 From which two locations can a developer determine the overall code coverage for a sandbox? (Choose two.) A.The Apex Test Execution page B.The Test Suite Run panel of the Developer Console C.The Apex classes setup page D.The Tests tab of the Developer Console Answer: AD QUESTION 235 Which two practices should be used for processing records in a trigger? (Choose two.) A.Use a Map to reduce the number of SOQL calls. B.Use @future methods to handle DML operations. C.Use a Set to ensure unique values in a query filter. D.Use (callout=true) to update an external system. Answer: AC QUESTION 236 Which two statements are acceptable for a developer to use inside procedural loops? (Choose two.) A.delete contactList; B.contactList.remove(i); C.Contact con = new Contact(); D.Account a = [SELECT Id, Name FROM Account WHERE Id = :con.AccountId LIMIT 1]; Answer: BC 2020 Latest Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/19cHJAv_ewLB7hsYSMVnLcVyIJ8ZWLuAv?usp=sharing
자식에게 보내는 편지
내 사랑하는 아들, 딸들아! 언젠가 우리가 늙어 몸이 허약해져 병에 걸리더라도 인내를 가지고 우리 곁에서 함께 지켜봐 줬으면 좋겠구나. 우리가 늙어서 음식을 흘리면서 먹거나 옷을 더럽히고 옷도 잘 입지 못하게 되면 네가 어렸을 적 우리가 먹이고 입혔던 그 시간을 떠올리면서 미안하지만 우리의 모습을 조금만 참고 받아다오. 우리가 늙어서 말을 할 때 했던 말을 하고 또 하더라도 끝까지 들어주면 좋겠구나. 네가 어렸을 때 좋아하고 듣고 싶어 했던 이야기를 네가 잠이 들 때까지 셀 수 없이 되풀이하면서 들려주지 않았니? 훗날에 혹시 우리가 목욕하는 것을 싫어하면 우리를 너무 부끄럽게 하거나 나무라지는 말아다오. 수없이 핑계를 대면서 목욕을 하지 않으려고 도망치던 너의 옛 시절의 모습을 너도 기억했으면 좋겠구나. 우리가 늙어서 새로 나온 기술을 모르고 점점 기억력이 약해진 우리가 무언가를 자주 잊어버리거나 말이 막혀 대화가 잘 안 될 때면 기억하는데 필요한 시간을 좀 내어주지 않겠니? 그래도 혹시 우리가 기억을 못 해내더라도 너무 염려하지는 말아다오. 왜냐하면, 그때 우리에게 가장 소중한 것은 너와의 대화가 아니라 우리가 너와 함께 있다는 것이고 우리의 말을 들어주는 네가 있다는 것이 중요하기 때문이란다. 우리가 늙어서 다리가 힘이 없고 쇠약하여 우리가 잘 걷지 못하게 되거든 지팡이를 짚지 않고도 걷는 것이 위험하지 않게 도와다오. 네가 뒤뚱거리며 처음 걸음마를 배울 때 우리가 네게 한 것처럼 네 손을 우리에게 잠시 빌려다오. 그리고 우리가 더 이상 살고 싶지 않다고 말하면 우리에게 너무 화내지 말아 다오. 너도 언젠가 우리를 이해하게 되는 시기가 오게 될 테니 말이다. 비록 우리가 너희들을 키우면서 많은 실수를 했어도 우리는 부모로서 줄 수 있는 가장 좋은 것들과 부모로서 보여줄 수 있는 가장 좋은 삶을 너에게 보여주려고 최선을 다했다는 것을 언젠가는 너도 깨닫게 될 것이다. 사랑한다... 내 사랑하는 아들, 딸들아 네가 어디에 있든지 무엇을 하든지 너를 사랑하고 너의 모든 것을 사랑한단다. 혼자서는 아무것도 할 수 없었던 자녀들이 어느새 어른이 되었고 그 부모님들은 자식들에게 의지해야 하는 힘없는 노인이 되었습니다. 이제는 우리가 부모님의 든든한 그늘이 되어줄 차례입니다. 그분들이 항상 그랬듯, 무한한 사랑으로 우리도 마땅히 모든 것을 감싸줘야 할 것입니다. # 오늘의 명언 부모가 사랑해 주면 기뻐하여 잊지 말고, 부모가 미워하시더라도 송구스러이 생각하여 원망하지 않고, 부모에게 잘못이 있거든 부드러이 말씀드리고 거역하지 말아야 한다. – 증자 – =Naver "따뜻한 하루"에서 이식해옴.....
2020 Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free 300-735 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-735 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-735 Exam Questions! QUESTION 26 Which API is designed to give technology partners the ability to send security events from their platform/service/appliance within a mutual customer's environment to the Umbrella cloud for enforcement? A.Cisco Umbrella Management API B.Cisco Umbrella Security Events API C.Cisco Umbrella Enforcement API D.Cisco Umbrella Reporting API Correct Answer: C QUESTION 27 Which two event types can the eStreamer server transmit to the requesting client from a managed device and a management center? (Choose two.) A.user activity events B.intrusion events C.file events D.intrusion event extra data E.malware events Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 28 A security network engineer must implement intrusion policies using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. Which action does the engineer take to achieve the goal? A.Make a PATCH request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. B.Make a POST request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. C.Intrusion policies can be read but not configured using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. D.Make a PUT request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 Which curl command lists all tags (host groups) that are associated with a tenant using the Cisco Stealthwatch Enterprise API? A.curl -X PUT"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags B.curl -X POST -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags C.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags D.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Refer to the exhibit. The security administrator must temporarily disallow traffic that goes to a production web server using the Cisco FDM REST API. The administrator sends an API query as shown in the exhibit. What is the outcome of that action? A.The given code does not execute because the mandatory parameters, source, destination, and services are missing. B.The given code does not execute because it uses the HTTP method "PUT". It should use the HTTP method "POST". C.The appropriate rule is updated with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. D.A new rule is created with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 FILL BLANK Fill in the blank to complete the statement with the correct technology. Cisco Investigate provides access to data that pertains to DNS security events and correlations collected by the Cisco security team. Correct Answer: Umbrella QUESTION 32 Refer to the exhibit. The script outputs too many results when it is queried against the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API. Which two configurations restrict the returned result to only 10 entries? (Choose two.) A.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"return": "10"} value. B.Add ?limit=10 to the end of the URL string. C.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"limit": "10"} value. D.Add ?find=10 to the end of the URL string. E.Add ?return=10 to the end of the URL string. Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP A Python script is being developed to return the top 10 identities in an organization that have made a DNS request to "www.cisco.com". Drag and drop the code to complete the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API query to return the top identities. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Which two destinations are supported by the Cisco Security Management Appliance reporting APIs? (Choose two.) A.email B.Microsoft Word file C.FTP D.web E.csv file Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 35 What are two capabilities of Cisco Firepower Management Center eStreamer? (Choose two.) A.eStreamer is used to get sources for intelligence services. B.eStreamer is used to send malware event data. C.eStreamer is used to get a list of access control policies. D.eStreamer is used to send policy data. E.eStreamer is used to send intrusion event data. Correct Answer: BE QUESTION 36 Refer to the exhibit. A security engineer created a script and successfully executed it to retrieve all currently open alerts. Which print command shows the first returned alert? A.print(response[data][0]) B.print(response[results][0]) C.print(response.json()[data][0]) D.print(response.json()[results][0]) Correct Answer: A QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator must create a Python script that makes an API request to Cisco Umbrella to do a pattern search and return all matched URLs with category information. Which code completes the script? A.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "categoryinclude" : "true"} B.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returncategory" : "true"} C.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "includeCategory" : "true"} D.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returnCategory" : "true"} Correct Answer: D QUESTION 38 Which two statements describe the characteristics of API styles for REST and RPC? (Choose two.) A.REST-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. B.REST-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. C.REST and RPC API styles are the same. D.RPC-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. E.RPC-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 39 What are two benefits of Ansible when managing security platforms? (Choose two.) A.End users can be identified and tracked across a network. B.Network performance issues can be identified and automatically remediated. C.Policies can be updated on multiple devices concurrently, which reduces outage windows. D.Anomalous network traffic can be detected and correlated. E.The time that is needed to deploy a change is reduced, compared to manually applying the change. Correct Answer: CE 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m19PdiWiEdzrVfv_C_JxguM15u1-V5mx?usp=sharing
복을 부르는 7가지 긍정적인 생각법
1. 먼저 숨을 완전히 내쉰 다음 천천히 크게 들이쉰다. 이때 세상의 여러가지 좋은 것들을 들이킨다는 기분으로 '아,좋다' 라고 마음으로부터 생각하면서 숨을 들이쉰다. 2. 그리고 천천히 숨을 내쉬면서 좋은 것들을 들이켰으므로 답례하는 감사의 기분으로 '고맙다'고 생각한다. 3. 마음속으로 다시 '좋다' '고맙다'는 생각을 한다. 누구에게 고마운지, 무엇이 좋은지는 생각하지 않아도 된다. 4. 그러면 온몬의 세포가 즐거워하며 그 반응으로 손이 따뜻해지는 것을 느낄 것이다. 또 고맙다고 생각하면 온몸이 따뜻해질 것이다. 5. 그런 자기 몸의 변화를 의식하면서 '좋다' '고맙다' 를 반복한다. 재미있는 것은 '좋다'라고 생각하면 정말 앞으로 좋은 일들이 많이 생긴다는 사실이다. 신이 아니라 자신의 힘으로 좋은 일들을 만들어내고 발견 하는 능력에 눈뜨게 된다. 6. '좋다' '고맙다'는 간단한 비법이지만, 정말 행복해진다. 혹시 실수로 넘어져 무릎이 벗겨지고 피가 나면 보통은 '누가 여기에 이런 것을 놓아둔 거야!' 하고 화를 내겠지만, 이 연습을 하고 나면 달라진다. 넘어져서 아프기는 하지만 '아, 다행이다. 골절되지는 않았으니까.' 하고 생각하게 될 것이다. 7. 좋다고 생각하면 치유력, 곧 낫게 하는 힘이 강해지기 때문에 빨리 낫는다. 가능한한 잠자기 전에 한다. 아니면 아침에 눈을 떠서 '잘 잤다. 기분좋다.' 하고 말해본다.