Cards you may also be interested in
VOTE NOW: Vingle's Presidential Elections
Hi Vinglers! As you know from our previous Card, Vingle's first group of Presidents are about to finish their term as Pioneers for their Community. That means that we will be able to hold elections to select their successor! Last week we asked Vinglers to apply to run for President of the available Communities and now it is time to select someone for the position! You can vote via the banner found on your Feed or in your Community Commons for the following Communities: Funny Quotes BTS Kpop T.O.P The following Communities had only one Candidate and as a result, they became President without an election! A.C.E AOMG Astro BAP BamBam CROSSGENE ChoiYoungJae Got7 JJProject Jimin KimYugYeom MarkTuan NCT NU'EST Pentagon Straykids SuperJunior TVXQ Travel WINNER Here's a guide to the voting system: 1. President Recruitment When a President's term is nearing the end, members of their community will be notified that they can apply as a candidate for the next election! Look for the blue banners like the ones shown above. If you meet all the requirements, you can subkit your name for the running. 2. Voting Begins After the recruitment period, voting begins! As long as you are a member of the Community, you can vote for your favorite candidate and make your voice heard. It is one vote per member, and you can see the results in real time (your vote is anonymous of course) 3. Election Closed After a week of voting, the election will close and we will announce our new President! Every candidate worked hard for their Community so be sure to congratulate them all and thank them for wanting to serve your Community! 4. President Appointment After the results are counted, the new President will take over the role of the previous President. During this time, please be sure to congratulate your President and give them some ideas for the future of the Community. You can also apply to be a member of their Council! Remember to make your voice heard by voting! Here are the Communities that didn't have any Candidates, and you can STILL APPLY! Bigflo Chanyeol Cheerleading Infinite OnePiece TRCNG iKON
[CLOSED] Announcing: Vingle President Recruitment
--Current recruitment for these Communities has closed. Please check your communities for notifications on the next recruitment period!-- Hello Vinglers! Three months ago, we welcomed our Pioneers who bravely took on the role of first President of their Communities. Now that their term has ended, these Communities will be open for applicants who want to take on the responsibility! The registration period for Presidential Candidates starts December 3 and will end on December 11. Current Presidents are allowed to re-apply for their spot, and new members of the Commuity are encouraged to apply as well! On December 12, your Community will have 1 week to vote. The results of the voting will be released in real time and anonymous of course! If only one person is running for President, they will become President without a vote. To apply: Click the link of the Community you want to apply for below and fill out the application - A.C.E AOMG Astro BAP BTS BamBam Bigflo CROSSGENE Chanyeol Cheerleading ChoiYoungJae Funny Got7 Infinite JJProject Jimin KimYugYeom Kpop MarkTuan NCT NU'EST OnePiece Pentagon Quotes Straykids SuperJunior T.O.P TRCNG TVXQ Travel WINNER iKON If the community you want to be President for is not on the list, visit the Community and see if you can apply to be Pioneer! For Communities with Pioneers that were appointed a bit after the very first round of Pioneers, a "President registration banner" will be posted automatically and notifications will be sent out to remind you that you can apply when their term ends :) Many, many thanks to the wonderful Pioneers that cared so much for their Communities as our very first Presidents! @galinda @caricakes @jazminramirez9 @kpopandkimchi @QueenPandaBunny @immortalartist @Starbell808 @Yugykookie97 @MelissaGarza @Luna1171 @MaeLyn @Sugakookiev @TaylorHill5 @DefSoul1994 @WinKonVIP @Akiramarie13 @QueenyCrossGene @Just2BLoved @BTSMicDrop @Twistedpdnim @HeonyStar @Awkwardjazzy @YulaGyeom @ESwee @Halsyeon @Changkyunie @Kangyoochans @royalpandajedi @SweetDuella @Baekyeol27 @MonstaHyungwonX @LiyahBoon @CLAKPOP @VeronicaArtino Good Luck!
Review dòng máy lọc nước Karofi topbox để bàn năm 2020
Hiện nay, trên diễn đàn có rất nhiều bài viết quảng cáo và giới thiệu về máy lọc nước Karofi topbox. Bản thân mình là một người đã và đang sử dụng sản phẩm nên mình quyết định bỏ chút thời gian để viết bài review cho mọi người tham khảo. Hy vọng rằng những chia sẻ thực tế này sẽ giúp bạn hiểu rõ về dòng sản phẩm trước khi quyết định mua nhé. Về kiểu dáng thiết kế của máy lọc nước topbox Có thể nói đây là dòng máy được thiết kế với kiểu dáng nhỏ gọn, màu sắc trang nhã. Sản phẩm có 2 loại là: máy lọc nước t-i146 và máy lọc nước Karofi topbox t-s146. Bạn có thể để trên bàn hay gầm tủ đều được. Nhà mình có diện tích nhỏ, chỉ trên 30m2. Chính vì thế, khi mua thiết bị mình thường hướng đến những sản phẩm có kích thước nhỏ. Và mình đã lựa chọn máy lọc nước Karofi topbox t-s146 Máy lọc nước sau khi mua về mình để gọn trên bàn bếp, vừa không tốn diện tích lại thuận tiện sử dụng. Hệ thống lọc lọc tinh của máy đủ phục vụ số lượng từ 5-8 người Số nhân khẩu nhà mình lại khá là đông, mình sống với bố mẹ chồng và 3 đứa con. Nên khi chọn máy vẫn phải ưu tiên loại công suất tốt để mua. Và thật may là lại chọn được người bán hàng có tấm, đã tư vấn cho mình dùng loại sản phẩm này. Máy lọc nước Karofi topbox có 6 cấp lọc có 3 lõi lọc thô, màng RO và 2 lõi chức năng. Công suất của máy có thể cung cấp 10 L/H đủ để cho mọi người sử dụng thoải mái theo nhu cầu. Yên tâm về chất lượng nguồn nước của máy topbox Đối với mình sức khỏe của gia đình là quan trọng nhất. Do đó, trước khi mua máy lọc nước để bàn, mình thương ưu tiên sản phẩm phải chất lượng, của thương hiệu nổi tiếng. Quan điểm cá nhân mình là: ưu tiên lựa chọn hàng Việt Nam do người Việt sản xuất. Như thế hãng sẽ hiểu rõ được nhu cầu và mong muốn của khách hàng để đáp ứng. Không những thế, nguồn nước phải có sự kiểm chứng để bảo đảm nguồn nước khi sử dụng được an toàn. Do đó, Karofi là thương hiệu ưu tiên hàng đầu. Nguồn nước sau lọc từ máy lọc nước Karofi đều đạt chuẩn 2 chứng nhận quan trọng của Bộ Y Tế. Từ khi sắm máy, mình hoàn toàn yên tâm và sử dụng uống trực tiếp từ vòi mà không lo ngại ảnh hưởng đến sức khỏe. Giá bán máy lọc nước topbox Do điều kiện kinh tế, nên mình đã dành hẳn 1 buổi để tham khảo mua máy tại nhiều địa điểm. Có một lưu ý mà mình đọc được trên diễn đàn là đang có rát nhiều cửa hàng bán các sản phẩm nhái, kém chất lượng. Nếu cứ tham rẻ quá thì khéo lại tiền mất tật mang. Các tiêu chí chọn địa chỉ mua hàng của mình: là nơi đại lý phân phối cấp 1 của Karofi. Cái thứ 2 là thời hạn bảo hành phải lâu dài ( địa chỉ mình mua bảo hành lên đến 36 tháng). Thứ 3 là dịch vụ phải thật sự tốt, người bán hàng có tâm. May mắn là mình chia sẻ với đứa em đồng nghiệp và được nó gửi đến địa chỉ mua hàng online tại fanpage của Karofi. => Xem fanpage máy lọc nước karofi tại: https://www.facebook.com/maylocnuockarofi.karofivietnam/ Mua hàng tại đây, mình cảm thấy rất ổn. Từ phong cách phục vụ đến những kiến thức tư vấn mà nhân viên cung cấp cho khách hàng. Khi mình chốt mua thì được hỗ trợ vận chuyển đến tận nhà để lắp máy. Điều ưng ý nhất đó là các kỹ thuật viên sau khi lắp đặt xong còn hướng dẫn mình kích hoạt chế độ bảo hành và cách kiểm tra mã máy. Khi xác nhận đủ thông tin mình mới trả tiền. Tuy nhiên, có một nhược điểm khi mua hàng tại đây thì quá trình vận chuyển đến hơi chậm so với mong muốn. Nếu công ty khắc phục được thì là nơi khá ổn để chọn mua hàng. Giá bán máy lọc nước Karofi topbox t-s146 mình mua tại đây là: 5.090.000 vnđ. Nếu lần sau có nhu cầu thay lõi, mình sẽ ủng hộ công ty một lần nữa. Với một người đã trải nghiệm dòng máy lọc nước Karofi topbox, mình nghĩ bạn nên lựa chọn sản phẩm. Nhất là đối với những nhà có diện tích không rộng. Đây chính là dòng máy phù hợp dành cho gia đình bạn.
2020 Braindump2go 300-835 PDF and 300-835 VCE Dumps Free 300-835 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-835 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-835 Exam Questions! QUESTION 31 A Webex Teams bot receives a Webhook payload, which notifies the bot that a message was created in a space. Which two API requests must be issued for the bot to answer the author of the message? (Choose two.) A. POST /v1/messages B. GET /v1/messages/{messageId} C. GET /v1/webhooks/{webhookId} D. PUT /v1/messages/{messageId} E. POST /v1/webhooks Correct Answer: CE QUESTION 32 DRAG DROP Drag and drop the code to create a Webex Teams Recents Widget in an existing HTML page. Not all items are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP Refer to the exhibit. A bot is receiving notifications such as the one displayed in the exhibit. Drag and drop the code onto the snippet to complete the API request that was sent to Webex Teams so that the bot will receive these notifications. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Refer to the exhibit. The code includes the beginning of a short Python script that is constructed to notify the guard in case of an intruder alert. Which code snippet completes the script? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 35 Which two functions are provided by the Java-based computer telephony applications API? (Choose two.) A. Provide call blocking and screening for applications. B. Provide analytics about Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. C. Control and observe Cisco Unified Communications Manager phones. D. Route calls by using computer telephony integration ports and route points (virtual devices). E. Allow provisioning of Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 36 Which type of endpoint is used by the Cisco Unified JTAPI implementation in Cisco Unified Communications Manager? A. gateways B. gatekeepers C. phones D. SIP trunks Correct Answer: C QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. An administrator is creating a script using the Python xAPI over WebSockets(pyxows) library. The goal of this script is to monitor the volume of the endpoint and set the volume to 60 whenever the volume has been set higher than that amount. Which code snippet accomplishes this task when it is added? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 38 Which two Webex technologies can be used to embed voice and video collaboration into a company web page? (Choose two.) A. Webex Teams Widgets B. Webex Teams Browser SDK C. Webex Meetings XML API D. Webex Teams REST API E. Webex Teams Java SDK Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 39 Which statement is true for JavaScript Macros deployed on a Cisco Collaboration room device? A. Macros can register to receive any event that is local to the device. B. There is no hard limit to the number of macros that can be deployed. C. A macro can store data using a local JavaScript datastore. D. Macros execute in the order defined in the Macro Editor. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 40 When the behavior of a Cisco collaboration device is customized, which use case requires an external control system because implementing JavaScript macro does not suffice? A. Add a Join Webex meeting button to the touch panel. B. Move the shutters up and down. C. Trigger a “room-reset” to restore default configurations. D. Implement an in-room control panel for speed-dialing. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 41 Refer to the exhibit. This Python script uses the websocket-based, xAPI library “pyxows’ to monitor and print event details to the console when users interact with UI Extension/In-Room Control ‘Action Buttons’ deployed to the Touch-10 interface of a Webex room device. Which two code snippets successfully capture such events? (Choose two.) A. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) B. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘ActionButton’, ‘Clicked’], callback) C. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) D. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) E. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) Correct Answer: DE More New Updated Braindump2go 300-835 PDF can be viewed here: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1scJ4t95EwqWYSF3bNCMNf8aBiFcHUIvs?usp=sharing
2020 Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free 300-735 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-735 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-735 Exam Questions! QUESTION 26 Which API is designed to give technology partners the ability to send security events from their platform/service/appliance within a mutual customer's environment to the Umbrella cloud for enforcement? A.Cisco Umbrella Management API B.Cisco Umbrella Security Events API C.Cisco Umbrella Enforcement API D.Cisco Umbrella Reporting API Correct Answer: C QUESTION 27 Which two event types can the eStreamer server transmit to the requesting client from a managed device and a management center? (Choose two.) A.user activity events B.intrusion events C.file events D.intrusion event extra data E.malware events Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 28 A security network engineer must implement intrusion policies using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. Which action does the engineer take to achieve the goal? A.Make a PATCH request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. B.Make a POST request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. C.Intrusion policies can be read but not configured using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. D.Make a PUT request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 Which curl command lists all tags (host groups) that are associated with a tenant using the Cisco Stealthwatch Enterprise API? A.curl -X PUT"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags B.curl -X POST -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags C.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags D.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Refer to the exhibit. The security administrator must temporarily disallow traffic that goes to a production web server using the Cisco FDM REST API. The administrator sends an API query as shown in the exhibit. What is the outcome of that action? A.The given code does not execute because the mandatory parameters, source, destination, and services are missing. B.The given code does not execute because it uses the HTTP method "PUT". It should use the HTTP method "POST". C.The appropriate rule is updated with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. D.A new rule is created with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 FILL BLANK Fill in the blank to complete the statement with the correct technology. Cisco Investigate provides access to data that pertains to DNS security events and correlations collected by the Cisco security team. Correct Answer: Umbrella QUESTION 32 Refer to the exhibit. The script outputs too many results when it is queried against the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API. Which two configurations restrict the returned result to only 10 entries? (Choose two.) A.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"return": "10"} value. B.Add ?limit=10 to the end of the URL string. C.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"limit": "10"} value. D.Add ?find=10 to the end of the URL string. E.Add ?return=10 to the end of the URL string. Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP A Python script is being developed to return the top 10 identities in an organization that have made a DNS request to "www.cisco.com". Drag and drop the code to complete the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API query to return the top identities. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Which two destinations are supported by the Cisco Security Management Appliance reporting APIs? (Choose two.) A.email B.Microsoft Word file C.FTP D.web E.csv file Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 35 What are two capabilities of Cisco Firepower Management Center eStreamer? (Choose two.) A.eStreamer is used to get sources for intelligence services. B.eStreamer is used to send malware event data. C.eStreamer is used to get a list of access control policies. D.eStreamer is used to send policy data. E.eStreamer is used to send intrusion event data. Correct Answer: BE QUESTION 36 Refer to the exhibit. A security engineer created a script and successfully executed it to retrieve all currently open alerts. Which print command shows the first returned alert? A.print(response[data][0]) B.print(response[results][0]) C.print(response.json()[data][0]) D.print(response.json()[results][0]) Correct Answer: A QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator must create a Python script that makes an API request to Cisco Umbrella to do a pattern search and return all matched URLs with category information. Which code completes the script? A.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "categoryinclude" : "true"} B.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returncategory" : "true"} C.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "includeCategory" : "true"} D.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returnCategory" : "true"} Correct Answer: D QUESTION 38 Which two statements describe the characteristics of API styles for REST and RPC? (Choose two.) A.REST-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. B.REST-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. C.REST and RPC API styles are the same. D.RPC-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. E.RPC-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 39 What are two benefits of Ansible when managing security platforms? (Choose two.) A.End users can be identified and tracked across a network. B.Network performance issues can be identified and automatically remediated. C.Policies can be updated on multiple devices concurrently, which reduces outage windows. D.Anomalous network traffic can be detected and correlated. E.The time that is needed to deploy a change is reduced, compared to manually applying the change. Correct Answer: CE 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m19PdiWiEdzrVfv_C_JxguM15u1-V5mx?usp=sharing
Bảng báo giá gạch chỉ 6 5x10 5x22 mới nhất cho người sắp xây nhà
Hiện nay, gạch chỉ 6 5x10 5x22 được ứng dụng khá nhiều trong thiết kế nhà hoặc các công trình công cộng. Vậy gạch chỉ là gì? Có ý nghĩa như thế nào trong xây dựng. Trong chuyên mục hôm nay, Sỹ Mạnh sẽ giúp các bạn hiểu rõ hơn về thông tin của loại gạch này nhé. Gạch chỉ là gì? Đây là loại gạch đất nung, thường có màu đỏ hoặc đỏ nâu, và tùy vào quá trình nung mà nó có màu đậm hay nhạt. Màu của gạch chỉ thường thể hiện chất lượng của gạch. Có thể sử dụng công nghệ Tuynel hoặc nung thủ công. Các loại gạch chỉ Gạch chỉ bao gồm : gạch chỉ đặc và gạch chỉ lỗ. Các loại gạch chỉ chỉ khác nhau về kích thước, còn chất lượng vào công nghệ nung là giống nhau. Sở dĩ có sự phân biệt về kích thước là để có nhiều lựa chọn với từng hạng mục công trình, như xây tường, móng, ... Định mức xây gạch chỉ 6 5x10 5x22 Trong xây dựng để tránh tình trạng thừa thiếu nguyên liệu trong quá trình xây dựng để thuận lợi kịp tiến độ. Đồng thời tiết kiệm được chi phí chính vì vậy chúng ta cần xác định số lượng nguyên liệu đúng và đủ ngay từ ngày đầu tiến hành xây dựng. Chính vì vậy chúng ta có quy định chung của bộ xây dựng về vấn đề này. Sau đây là quy định tại số 1784/BXD-VP ngày 16/08/2007 của Bộ Xây Dựng: Đối với gạch chỉ nói chung trừ những trường hợp đặc biệt khác thì chúng ta có quy định như sau: Trước khi được đưa vào xây dựng gạch nên được nhúng kỹ trong nước để được trở về trạng thái trung tính. Trung bình mạch nằm dày 12mm, mạch đứng dày 10mm, giới hạn của mạch dày 7mm đến 15mm. Riêng về gạch xây, mạch dày nhiều nhất không quá 12mm. Khi chúng ta cần dùng gạch nhỏ để xây không được dùng gạch lành mà nên dùng gạch vỡ để tiết kiệm. XEM NGAY: Cách kiểm tra gạch xây dựng đạt chuẩn đơn giản nhất Giá gạch chỉ 6 5x10 5x22 Dưới đây là bảng giá gạch chỉ 6 5x10 5x22 1/ Giá gạch chỉ đặc loại 6 5x10 5x22 (+/-5) mác 75# loại A: - Giá bán chở ôtô từ 4.000 viên trở lên: 1.400 đ/ viên - Giá bán lẻ khu dân cư chở xe cải tiến: 1.450 đ/ viên - Giá bán lẻ khu dân cư phố hẹp ngõ nhỏ chở xe máy: 1.480 đ/ viên - Giá đã bao gồm vận chuyển, chưa bao gồm thuế VAT 2/ Giá gạch chỉ hai lỗ loại 6 5x10 5x22 (+/-5) mác 75# loại A: - Giá bán chở ôtô từ 4.000 viên trở lên: 1.280 đ/ viên - Giá bán lẻ khu dân cư chở xe cải tiến: 1.300 đ/ viên - Giá bán lẻ khu dân cư phố hẹp ngõ nhỏ chở xe máy: 1.350 đ/ viên - Giá đã bao gồm vận chuyển, chưa bao gồm thuế VAT Bảng giá này có thể thay đổi tùy thời điểm trong năm. Vì thế để nhận được báo giá gạch chỉ 6 5x10 5x22 hay các loại gạch chỉ khác, vui lòng liên hệ hotline 0937.181.999 – 0369.456.999 – 0797.181.999 – 0369.181.999 – 0989.469.678