Cards you may also be interested in
Gift Ideas, Candles with Rings
The Holiday season is fast approaching and many people are thinking about what to get for loved ones. Luckily, there are many different types of gifts to choose from. One of the best this year is Candles with Rings! Candles with Rings are the perfect gift for people who enjoy relaxing with a nice candle. The Candles with Rings come in many different scents and they are the perfect way to get the relaxation you need. Candles with Rings are also a great idea for adults or children because they come in a range of sizes. This is one gift that will be cherished for years to come! sure it counts. There is nothing wrong with giving a gift of flowers or chocolates, but there is nothing like giving a gift that will last. When you give a gift of Scented Jewelry Candles, you give a gift that will last and the gift that will be appreciated. fragrant jewels vault is a company dedicated to creating gifts of love and appreciation. They offer a wide variety of gift sets and gift choices. From their gift sets, you can find gift sets for him, for her, and sets that can be tailored to any occasion. There is nothing cuter than finding the perfect gift for your significant other. In this blog, we will be looking at one idea of a gift that would make for a great present. I am talking about our special Candles with Rings. Candles with Rings are more than just a great candle. Inside of each candle, there is a silver ring. Once the candle is lit the ring is revealed. candles with jewelry inside come in a variety of different scents and they are a perfect gift for a loved one. This is because it is romantic and has a personal touch. Not only that, but you can also get a small token inside of the candle to make it even more special.
아무도 믿어선 안 되는 필리핀
5년 전에 필리핀에서 지익주씨라고 앙헬레스에서 크게 사업하던 유명한 사람이 있었지 근데 지익주씨가 돈을 잘 번다는 소문이 나니까 어느날 괴한들이 쳐들어와서 납치해버린 거야 그리고 며칠 뒤 범인들이 지익주씨 가족에게 이런 메시지를 남겼지. "지익주씨가 살아서 돌아오기를 원한다면 20만달러를 가방에 넣어서 우리가 말하는 장소에 둬라" 이 메시지를 본 가족들은 절박한 마음에 20만 달러를 마련해서 해당 장소에 두었었지. 하지만 범인들은 돈만 챙겨갔고 그 뒤로 연락을 하지 않았어. 이렇게 되어버리니 지익주씨를 찾던 가족들은 애가 타서 경찰서에 찾아가서 필리핀 경찰들에게 찾아달라고 애원을 했지만 필리핀 경찰들은 증거가 없다면서 사건을 그냥 종결 처리해버렸지. 근데 상식적으로 위 짤처럼 CCTV에 범인들 사진이 대놓고 찍혀 있었고 심지어 범인들이 은행 창구에서 돈을 인출하기까지 했는데 증거가 없다면서 사건을 덮어버리는 게 말이 되는 소리냐? 그래서 가족들이 지푸라기라도 잡는 심정으로 한국으로 돌아와서 "우리 남편이 납치를 당해서 생사조차 알 수 없는 상황인데, 필리핀 경찰들은 아예 수사 자체를 하지 않고 있습니다. 존경하는 대통령님, 제발 우리의 억울한 사연을 들어주시기 바랍니다." 매일 매일 광화문 청사들 돌아다니면서 읍소하고 그러니까 이런 읍소에 질린 대한민국 정부가 필리핀에다가 비공식적 채널로 "야 이 씨발 새끼들아. 덮어 놓고 애새끼나 싸질러서 나라꼴이 거지꼴을 면하지 못하는 주제에 느그들 나라 불쌍하다고 돈 퍼주는 나라 시민이 납치되었는데 그걸 제대로 조사도 하지 않고 뭉개버려? 아 씨발 이거 해결 안 되면 느그들한테 앞으로 원조 들어갈 일 절대 없을 거니까 알아서 잘 처신해라 개새끼들아." 라고 대놓고 압박하면서 조지니까 그동안 대한민국을 돈 많은 찐따라고 우습게 알던 필리핀 정부가 화들짝 놀랐지 그래서 필리핀 대통령 두테르테가 필리핀 경찰청장 조인트 까면서 '야 씨발 새끼야 이거 왜 뭉갰어?' 라고 지랄하니까 필리핀 경찰청장이 자기 아래 애들한테 계속 조인트 까고 내리갈굼한 결과 며칠 후에 부하들이 '지익주씨 이미 죽었습니다.' 라면서 사건의 전모를 털어 놓는 거야 사실 필리핀 경찰들은 애초에 범인이 누구인지 다 알고 있었지 아무리 필리핀이 씹후진국에 치안 씹창난 국가라고 해도 주요 장소에 CCTV 다 설치 되어 있고, 납치에 쓰인 차량이 누구 소유인지 차량 명부도 다 가지고 있는데 애초에 범인이 누군지 모를 수가 없었지. 근데 왜 필리핀 경찰들이 사건을 뭉겠냐고? 그야 지들이 벌인 일이었거든. 심지어 이 사건에서 일반 경찰들은 단순히 힘만 쓰는 하수인일 뿐이었어. 그러면 누가 이 사건을 기획했냐고? 필리핀판 FBI, 그러니까 필리핀 국가 수사국 간부들이 지익주씨 사업 잘 되는 모습 보고 '어? 코리안 새끼가 돈 존나 잘 버네? 근데 이 새끼가 우리한테 상납금 안 내고 장사를 하네? 야 이 새끼 한 번 조져야겠다.' 라면서 필리핀 경찰 중 머리 좋은 놈들인 마약 단속국 애들한테 구체적으로 이 새끼 어떻게 돈 뜯어낼지 시나리오 쓰라고 지시한 거였어. 실제로 지익주씨 납치에 동원된 저 차량 명의만 봐도 필리핀 마약 단속국 수사관 부인 차량이었고 필리핀 은행에서 20만 달러 인출했을 때도 마약 단속국 수사관이 창구에서 20만 달러 인출을 요청하고 국가수사국 간부가 뒤에서 뒷짐지고 있었던 상황이었거든. 이렇게 필리핀 힘쎈 사람들인 국가수사국과 마약단속국 애들이 저렇게 대놓고 '씨발 우리가 돈 좀 챙기겠다는데 니들이 꼽냐?' 라고 저러는데 필리핀 일반 경찰들이 이 사건을 어떻게 파해치누 심지어 이 사건이 소름돋는 이유 중 하나가 국가 수사국과 마약 단속국 애들이 이번 시나리오를 설계하면서 애초에 지익주씨를 살려서 내보낼 생각이 없었던 거야. 괜히 풀어줬다가 저 새끼가 동네방네 떠들고 다니면 자기네가 범인이라는 거 들켜서 모가지 날아갈테니까 필리핀에서 사람 하나 담그고 입 씻는 게 일도 아닌데다가 국가수사국과 마약단속국 애들 권력으로 뭉개버리면 그만이니 국가 수사국과 마약 단속국 애들이 일반 경찰들이 지익주씨를 경찰서로 끌고 오자마자 '야 이 새끼 목졸라 죽어야긋다.' 라고 살해하라고 시키고 시체는 지들 연줄 있는 화장터에 의뢰해서 화장해버리고 그 뼛가루는 화장실 변기에 흘러버리고 인멸해 버린 거야. 씨발 새끼들이 이게 사람이 할 짓이냐 그래서 필리핀 대통령 두테르테가 대한민국 정부에게 이 내막을 전하면서 "우리 필리핀이 잘못했습니다. 사죄의 의미로 이런 놈들 모가지를 따서 한국에 보내드릴테니 제발 내년도 원조는 끊지 말아주십시오" 라고 비굴하게 원조 계속해달라고 애원했었거든? 근데 그래놓고 상황이 좀 조용해지니 주범들은 '증거 불충분'을 이유로 보석으로 풀어주고 남은 잡범들도 재판을 그냥 흘려버린 거 물론 그 당시 한국은 촛불시위 중으로 혼란스러워서 필리핀에서 저랬다는 사실 자체를 모르고 넘겨버림 ^오^ 시발 얼마나 필리핀이란 나라가 썩어 빠졌으면 경찰 최고위급들이 저런 범죄를 기획하고 선진국 국민을 담가버렸다고 사과해놓고 정작 죄다 저렇게 풀어주냐 당연히 한국 교민 사회에서 격분해서 시위했지만 두테르테는 그런 거 신경도 안 쓰고 '야 개짖는 소리 안나게 하라' 라는 반응이라 교민 사회가 몇 달 후엔 지쳐서 나가떨어져 버렸지. 이렇게 필리핀이란 동네는 인구가 1억이고 기후도 좋은데도 치안을 책임져야 할 경찰부터 이런 짓을 벌이는 막장인지라 저 새끼들은 앞으로도 거지꼴을 못 면할 거다 저딴 동네 좋다고 가서 총맞지 말고 자기 몸은 자기가 간수하자 다시 한 번 억울하게 돌아가신 지익주씨의 명복을 빕니다. (출처) 미친새끼들 아냐 이거
[October-2021]Braindump2go New 1Y0-312 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q119-Q133)
QUESTION 119 In which location is the resulting .VHD file stored by the Enterprise Layer Manager (ELM), when creating layers or layered images with Citrix App Layering? A.On a Common Internet File System (CIFS) share location on the local domain file share server B.On the Repository located on the local storage of the Enterprise Layer Manager (ELM) C.On the Server Message Block (SMB) file share configured from the Citrix App Layering management console D.On local storage attached to the hypervisor platform being used to create the images Answer: B QUESTION 120 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer is managing a large Citrix Virtual Apps and Desktops environment. Recently, the users are complaining about slow sessions on random days. The engineer wants to use a Citrix tool in order to have a baseline comparison of the users' performance on a daily basis. Which tool can the engineer use to accomplish this? A.Citrix Diagnostic B.Citrix Optimizer C.Citrix Analytics D.Citrix Diagnostic Facility (CDF) Control Answer: C QUESTION 121 Which statement is valid regarding back-up of StoreFront Configuration? A.Only a partial configuration of StoreFront can be exported. B.Configuration on a StoreFront server will NOT be overwritten completely by the imported settings. C.Configuration exports can be imported on other machines with StoreFront installed. D.StoreFront configuration exports can include only single server deployments and NOT server group configurations. Answer: C QUESTION 122 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer is maintaining a Citrix Virtual Apps and Desktops environment. The engineer has deployed Workspace Environment Management (WEM) within the infrastructure. The engineer has recently noticed that the two most commonly used applications are consuming excessive disk contention and causing bottlenecks on the servers. Which WEM System Optimization does the engineer need to use to address this issue? A.Session-Based Computing/Hosted Virtual Desktop (SBC/HVD) Tuning B.Memory Management C.Process Management D.I/O Management Answer: A Explanation: SBC/HVD (Session-Based Computing/Hosted Virtual Desktop) tuning allows you to optimize the performance of sessions running on Citrix Virtual Apps and Desktops. While designed to improve performance, some of the options might result in slight degradation of the user experience. QUESTION 123 What are two valid options to manage antivirus definition updates in a Citrix App Layering deployment? (Choose two.) A.Enable auto-updates and store updates in the Elastic Layer assigned to each user. B.Disable auto-updates and redeploy the layer for each update on a schedule approved by the security team. C.Enable auto-updates and store updates in the user's User Layer. D.Disable auto-updates and clear the checkbox for "Reinstall the layer" when redeploying the layers. Answer: BC QUESTION 124 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer has been hired to work on daily troubleshooting issues like session hang, Virtual Delivery Agent (VDA) registration issues, and non-responsive application issues. The engineer will also need recent trends to prepare health check reports. Which component/console should the engineer consider using? A.Citrix Diagnostic Facility (CDF) Tracing B.Citrix Insights C.Citrix Director D.Citrix Studio Answer: A QUESTION 125 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer needs to configure passthrough for user authentication on the Workspace front. The engineer confirmed that Single Sign-on process is running on the user machine and all the other settings are in place on the machine. Which two steps should the engineer follow to make passthrough authentication work for the users? (Choose two.) A.Configure Any Domain setting under Trusted domains in StoreFront. B.Set the TrustManagedAnonymousXmlServiceRequests to true on the Delivery Controllers. C.Configure Optimal Gateway Routing on the StoreFront server. D.Set the TrustRequestsSentToTheXmlServicePort to true on the Delivery Controllers. Answer: C QUESTION 126 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer has implemented a multi-zone Citrix Virtual Apps and Desktops site. The setup is as follows: - The Primary zone has been implemented in Sweden. - The Satellite zones have been implemented in Finland, Norway and Denmark. - The Application named `Sys-QA' is hosted on Virtual Delivery Agent (VDA) machines which are available in all the Satellite zones only. - The Application home zone for Sys-CA has been configured as Finland. A user with user ID `test1' has a disconnected session for Sys-QA in Norway. Where will the session launch, if user test1 tries to reconnect to application Sys-QA? A.Denmark B.Finland C.Norway D.Sweden Answer: C QUESTION 127 Which two statements are true regarding Publishing Platform Layer? (Choose two.) A.It can be updated directly using the Citrix App Layering Management console. B.Its purpose is to create a template that outputs to a virtual machine (VM) or a virtual disk. C.It has limited use-case scenarios, such as making minor updates to an App Layer. D.It is used every time changes are made, and a Platform Layer is being published. Answer: AB QUESTION 128 Which statement is correct regarding Citrix App Layering templates and layered images? A.Templates are NOT required when creating a VHD file for a Citrix Provisioning deployment. B.To minimize management effort, use the same template to generate layered images for each hypervisor platform used. C.Templates are NOT supported for use with physical machine imaging platforms. D.After machines are provisioned from a layered image, delete that layered image to reduce storage consumption. Answer: C QUESTION 129 Which two statements are valid for Enterprise Layer Manager (ELM) storage? (Choose two.) A.The appliance local storage size is fixed. B.When installing the appliance, it comes equipped with an additional 300GB data disk. C.This storage also stores Elastic Layers and their .JSON files. D.This storage is used to store all OS, Platform and App Layers, and versions. Answer: BD QUESTION 130 Which tool allows a Citrix Engineer to monitor and identify inconsistent or suspicious activities on the network? A.Citrix Monitor B.Citrix ADC C.Citrix Director D.Citrix Analytics Answer: D QUESTION 131 Which three statements are true about building multiple Elastic Layers? (Choose three.) A.There is no limit on how many Elastic Layers can be built as long as there is adequate SMB storage space and network bandwidth. B.They are usually built to perform the majority of the application layer workload for users. C.They appear identical to other application layers from a user perspective D.They greatly reduce the number of golden images required to be managed by Citrix App Layering. E.They are primarily for applications with compatibility issues for specific users or groups. Answer: BDE QUESTION 132 A Citrix Engineer configured two Workspace Environment Management (WEM) brokers that are load- balanced by Citrix ADC. How do the WEM brokers synchronize their information? A.The secondary WEM broker periodically checks in with the primary WEM broker to get the latest settings. B.The WEM brokers alternatively synchronize with each other on a set schedule. C.The WEM brokers individually connect to the WEM database to keep their settings updated. D.The WEM brokers share their Local Host Cache information Answer: B QUESTION 133 The main transformer setting within Workspace Environment Management (WEM) changes the WEM Agent machine so that it __________. A.only runs white-listed applications B.functions in kiosk mode C.can be accessed remotely using HDX D.intelligently adjusts RAM, CPU, and I/O resources Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go 1Y0-312 PDF and 1Y0-312 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1lmrRADUgTWsS2iN7Huc9cwk3lDd7K6VA?usp=sharing
How to Buy from Online Shopping Website and Not Make Mistakes?
With the outbreak of the pandemic, online shopping in Pakistan has become the only fashionable shopping option. Experts predict that the habit of buying things online will remain with us after the quarantine. Let's figure out how to do it accurately and safely. Despite the prolonged self-isolation regime and the decline in real incomes, many still want to buy clothes, shoes and accessories. For some it is a way to relieve stress, for others, it is an opportunity to support their favourite brand or retailer, and for others, it is a chance to snatch a great thing with an unprecedented discount. Since large stores and shopping centres are closed indefinitely, and many of them may go bankrupt and not open during a forced vacation, the Internet becomes the only link between the seller and the buyer. However, the fear of facing scammers, ordering the wrong thing or getting something that does not match the image in the picture sometimes pushes you to give up online shopping websites in Pakistan. Here's what to keep in mind to avoid bad experiences. How to find verified & best online shopping sites in Pakistan? There are many online stores, where millions of orders are made per day and about 100 online shopping stores in Pakistan with more than thousands of orders per day. According to a study, when choosing an online shopping platform, 87% of peoples are guided primarily by its reliability. To do this, you need to check the following information: The presence of details (the website must indicate the address of the seller, the place of manufacture of the goods, the full corporate name of the seller or manufacturer); Privacy policy (the site is obliged to obtain consent to the collection and processing of personal data and not disclose them to third parties); Offer (the site is obliged to sell the goods to anyone who applies on unchanged conditions). When checking the reliability of online shopping stores in Pakistan, many also pay attention to the presence of an offline point, social networks, publications in the press and customer reviews. Some sites do not provide an opportunity to leave reviews about purchased goods or services received, so you can check them using third-party services. In the process of referring to reviews, it is necessary to take into account their subjectivity: it is not a fact that what did not fit and did not like one user, will not like and will not suit another, and vice versa. In addition, many customers spend time leaving reviews only if they are not satisfied with something, and some reviews - both negative and positive - are written to order. How to recognize fake reviews? Many online stores and services that specialize in providing reviews moderate, rate and remove fakes, and warn users about this. You can independently recognize inaccurate reviews by the following signs: 1. Abuse of epithets ("magnificent", "fantastic", "incredible"); 2. Cliché phrases (“optimal prices for services”, “quickly and efficiently”, “now only here”); 3. Links to third-party resources ("this site did not please, cashmere is better here"); 4. Justification of the indicated shortcomings (“the confirmation of the order had to wait several hours, but this is understandable because there are so many customers”); 5. Accompanying the said images from the Internet (this can be checked through the service "Google Images"). You also need to pay attention to the commentator's profile: if the date of his registration on the site coincides with the date the review was posted, the avatar seems very common, and the nickname is indistinct, then it is better to leave it unattended. It is much easier to check the validity of a review on the social networks of top online shopping websites in Pakistan - for example, on Instagram. If the profile of the person who left the comment is open, and the publications in it are lengthy, extraordinary and "lively", then it is quite possible to be guided by it. How can you find the best price for your product? Standard sites specializing in the analysis and comparison of prices in online stores work exclusively in the categories of household appliances, electronics, cars, sports equipment, children's goods and clothing in low and medium price segments. One of the few services that helps you find objects of desire. Initially, it was created as an analogue of the game of Barbie dolls, only online: users are invited to choose a figure of a woman or a man, dress her up in branded clothes and receive ratings for this from other guests of the platform. However, now all these things can also be bought. The service experts analyze the prices for the product that the user likes and offer the best one, taking into account all promotions and discounts. The main disadvantage is that the buyer can only select a product from the list of those presented on the platform. If there is no item you like on the platform, you will have to analyse prices in different online stores yourself and manually. To do this, you need to prove that you really could find a thing cheaper by sending a link to it and a screenshot by email or online chat.
Can Science and Religion Coexist?
Are Religion and Science Compatible? No.  Alright, see you in the next one. Okay, I guess I should explain. Are science and religion compatible?  A lot of people will say yes, they can be. There are religious scientists, after all, not just historically before we knew about DNA and genes and evolution, but even in labs today.  It's not that weird to find a religious scientist even if they may be outnumbered in certain areas. They found a way to reconcile their religious faith with a field that encourages experimentation and testing and proof. So it is possible!  The late biologist Stephen Jay Gould said religion and science could absolutely coexist because they were "non-overlapping magisteria," basically saying the two subjects dealt with different things. Science is all about WHAT happens and HOW it happens. Religion is all about WHY it happens. But he was wrong. When it comes down to it, the two worlds have always been on a collision course ever since the scientific revolution. Accepting religion wholeheartedly ultimately means abandoning some of the core principles of science. And accepting science means rejecting at least some of the basic beliefs of many religions. Just the idea of having faith in something for which there is no evidence goes against the very nature of science. So let's talk about why these two can never really be in a happy marriage. https://fadewblogs.blogspot.com/2021/10/can-science-and-religion-coexist.html
자신의 소설 영화화 해달라고 봉준호 쫓아 다녔던 일본 작가.txt
ㄹㅇ 쫓아다님 일본을 대표하는 미스터리 작가 중 한 명인 미야베 미유키. 우리나라에서도 영화화나 드라마화 된 '화차'나 '솔로몬의 위증' 등이 대표작. 그중에서도 가장 유명한 작품으로 손꼽히는게 3부작 시리즈인 '모방범'. 일본에서만 420만부 이상 팔린, 연쇄살인범이 등장하는 추리소설임. 동명의 소설이 이미 2002년에 당시 일본에서 꽤 주목받던 모리타 요시미츠 감독에 의해 나카이 마사히로 등 유명한 배우들이 총출동하여 한차례 영화화 된 바 있는데.. "........................." 원작자인 미야베 미유키가 완성된 영화를 보고 매우 싫어했다고 함. 완성도가 너무 떨어진다며. 그런데 영화 '모방범'과 1년 간격으로 2003년 한국에서 공개된 영화가 바로 살인의 추억 그리고 이 영화를 보게 된 미유베 미유키 감독이 이때부터 봉준호한테 푹 빠져서, 이 사람이야말로 자신의 소설 '모방범'을 영화화해주면 좋겠다는 마음을 갖게 됐다고 함. 살인의 추억 단행본이 일본에서 발간 됐을 때에도 추천사를 작성했을 정도. 그리고 그 뒤로 미야베 미유키는 한국인들을 만날 때마다 봉준호의 팬이다, 봉준호가 내 작품을 영화화 해주길 바란다, 봉준호를 만나거든 이 사실을 꼭 전해달라, 하는 말을 빼놓지 않았다 함. 한 출판사 대표가 말하길 2007년부터 2015년까지 총 세 차례 만날 때마다 한결같이 봉준호와 일하고 싶다는 얘기를 했다고. 지금은 폐간된 필름2.0의 허남웅 기자도 미야베 미유키를 만났을 때 봉준호 팬임을 자처하며 봉준호가 자신의 소설 '모망범'을 꼭 영화화 해주길 바란다고, 심지어 봉준호가 영화화 해준다면 "판권료도 받지 않겠다(!!!!!)"고 반 농담을 했다 기록한 바 있음. 하지만 해당 기자가 봉준호를 만났을 때 봉준호에게 이 사실을 전달하자 "누구죠..?" ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ 미야베 미유키가 누군지도 모르고, 심지어 누군지 별로 관심도 없어보였다고 함.ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ 하지만 이후에도 미야베 미유키가 아예 봉준호한테 자신의 에이전시팀을 보내 모방범을 영화화 해달라고 부탁했다는 일화는 유명. 그것도 프랑스 칸까지 날아가서.ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ 당시 봉준호가 칸에 있었기 때문. 봉준호는 프랑스 숙소까지 찾아온 에이전시팀이 안타까워 그 자리에서 바로 거절은 못하고 나중에 얘기할 기회를 갖자고 돌려보냈다고 이후 영화 마더 홍보차 봉준호가 일본에 갔을 때 미야베 미유키가 이 기회를 놓치지 않고 봉준호를 직접 초대하여 둘이 마침내 직접 만났는데 봉준호는 미야베 미유키를 만난 자리에서 사실 작가님에 대해 잘 몰랐고, 읽어본 책도 없다고 솔직하게 얘기하며 양해를 구함ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ 그러자 미야베 미유키는 괜찮다, 이제라도 한 번 읽어봐달라며 한국어판으로 '모방범' 3권과 모방범 후속작인 '낙원' 2권, 총 5권을 선물했다고.. ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ 하지만 이후에도 영화화 소식은 전혀 없었음. 2014년 인터뷰에선 꼭 영화화를 해달라는 부탁을 받고 고민을 '오래'했지만 거절했다고 밝혔음. 고민 많이 하다가 최종 거절한듯ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ 아무래도 여러 이유가 있겠지만서도 굳이 '살인의 추억'같이 살인,범죄,추리 키워드가 담긴 마스터피스를 만들었는데 반복할 필요가 있었을까 싶기도 함.ㅋㅋ 그런데 그 이후에도 미야베 미유키는 봉준호 작품 '괴물'에서 영감받아서 썼다는 소설을 출간하기도 했고.. 일본 내에서 봉준호 새로운 작품 홍보 코멘트도 해주고 그랬음...... 그냥 찐팬인듯 - 급 마무리 - 출처 : 디미토리 자기의 상상을 현실로 구현할 수 있는 사람을 찾았을 때 얼마나 짜릿하고 함께 작업하고 싶으셨을까요.. 한 분야의 탑인 사람이 다른 탑을 찾아가 오랜시간 거듭 자신을 어필하고 결국은 거절 당했지만 그 사람의 작품에 영향을 받아 다른 작품을 쓰는 게 대단하신 것 같습니다 뜨거운 열정과 강한 멘탈의 소유자이신듯..