buycustomessays
50+ Views

Step by step instructions to Overcome the Difficulties with Writing

Academic written work can be that troublesome with regards to the assignments and different papers while the syllabus took after today is that troublesome. The majority of the students confront troubles to finish their work on time and to beat this worry in life the most ideal path is to get assistance from internet composing specialist organizations where you can get the best outcome.

When you approach these pro scholars in buy dissertation online then the rest is shielded inside their hands and we require not to be worried over our last day of accommodation and concentrate more with our examinations. Making today is that fundamental in adding scores to our total academic execution and for this the master authorities will help us to beat making bothers and to shape the best pieces, assignments and research paper ever.

Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Writing a novel - building an outline
A good novel has a clear structure. When a writer faces the challenge of writing a novel, he must be clear about a basic literary scheme. Start by preparing an outline. If you start writing a novel and haven't already done so, stop immediately and sketch an outline. It is not necessary that the scheme you prepare has great complexity. Review it over and over again to make sure that nothing more than the fundamental framework of your story appears in it, without any unnecessary detail for the correct understanding of the plot and its development. Go through the chapters of your book one by one. Pay special attention to the characters, the rhythm, and the conflict. Remember that good writer should be careful. If you have any doubts, expert memoir writers for hire can help you. In addition, pay attention to the scenes. A scene is a simple narrative unit in which something specific happens. That "something" that happens moves the story forward, both in time and in its resolution. That is to say, the event that the scene describes carries the action forward in a temporal sense, since as it happens time advances. It should not be confused or mixed with the chapter, which is an organizational unit. A novel can have many scenes and a few chapters, or vice versa. How should you structure the different scenes? As a novelist, you can experiment, but the classic literary approach intro> action> climax> anticlimax always works. The writer has to control the entire development of writing from beginning to end. Scenes are one of the most important narrative features in a book. As a writer, you must be careful with the fundamental literary elements. Review them thoroughly when you start writing your novel. If you want to go deeper into these aspects to start writing a novel, you can contact any expert novelist to get to know more about it.
Bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy
Bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy là loại hình bảo hiểm bồi thường cho hư hỏng, thiệt hại của tài sản khi có rủi ro cháy,nổ. Bảo hiểm này cũng là loại bảo hiểm mà công an phòng cháy chữa cháy bắt các bạn mua. Thông thường, định kỳ 3 tháng, 6 tháng hay 1 năm công an phòng cháy chữa cháy sẽ xuống kiểm tra tại địa điểm và yêu cầu mọi người phải mua. Vậy công an phòng cháy chữa cháy sẽ kiểm tra những gì của bảo hiểm ? Thông thường thì sau một vài lần nhắc nhở khi xuống kiểm tra thấy cơ sở có mua bảo hiểm phòng cháy là được. Tham khảo thêm: bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy 2022 Nếu kiểm tra kỹ hơn thì sẽ kiểm tra một số vấn đề liên quan sâu hơn vào bảo hiểm như số tiền bảo hiểm, mức phí bảo hiểm ,mức khấu trừ bảo hiểm vì trong quy định của nhà nước phải mua tối thiểu như sau: Số tiền bảo hiểm: Số tiền bảo hiểm tối thiểu là giá trị tính thành tiền theo giá thị trường của các tài sản như nhà xưởng ,máy móc thiết bị, hàng hóa, tòa nhà, hệ thống điện, hệ thống phòng cháy chữa cháy… tại thời điểm giao kết hợp đồng bảo hiểm. Tham khảo thêm: quy định bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy Trường hợp không xác định được giá thị trường của tài sản thì số tiền bảo hiểm do các bên thỏa thuận như sau: a) Đối với các tài sản như nhà xưởng ,máy móc thiết bị, tòa nhà, hệ thống điện, hệ thống phòng cháy chữa cháy: Số tiền bảo hiểm là giá trị tính thành tiền của tài sản theo giá trị còn lại hoặc giá trị thay thế của tài sản tại thời điểm giao kết hợp đồng bảo hiểm. Tham khảo thêm: Phí bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy b) Đối với các tài sản là hàng hóa: Số tiền bảo hiểm là giá trị tính thành tiền của tài sản căn cứ theo hóa đơn, chứng từ hợp lệ hoặc các tài liệu có liên quan. Mức khấu trừ bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy ? Mức khấu trừ bảo hiểm là số tiền mà bên mua bảo hiểm phải tự chịu trong mỗi sự kiện bảo hiểm Đối với cơ sở có nguy hiểm về cháy, nổ (trừ cơ sở hạt nhân) có tổng số tiền bảo hiểm của các tài sản tại một địa điểm dưới 1.000 tỷ đồng: Mức khấu trừ bảo hiểm quy định như sau: Bảo hiểm phòng cháy chữa cháy 【Những lưu ý bạn cần biết !】 (baohiempetrolimex.com)
Way to escape from traveler's Hanoi
Traveler's Hanoi Looking at so many foreign travelers traveling Hanoi, a schedule of 10 to 9 seems to stay nearby Hoan Kiem Lake , take a day tour to Ha Long Bay one day, breakfast or lunch at "Pho Gia Truyen," also known as the most famous pho restaurant, and beer on the in the evening on the Tha Hien street. When I went to Hanoi on a family trip 10 years ago, I traveled with the same schedule. But now, 10 years later, I introduce my friends to a slightly different course. This course provides a glimpse of the life of the local Vietnamese. Traveler's Hanoi vs Local Hanoi If you want to feel Hanoi for locals, I recommend you to go from Lotte Tower to the opposite direction of Hoan Kiem Lake. The National Theater of Vietnam and Hanoi National University are also located opposite Lotte Tower. If the district from Lotte Tower to Hoan Kiem Lake is a kind of traveler's boundary, the opposite is where the locals' living. You can feel the scent of Vietnam just by walking or riding a motorcycle early in the morning or around Kim ma Street in the evening without going to a specific place. Just like travelers traveling Buddhist countries, get up early to see morning air, if you want to see the morning appearance of Vietnamese locals, they can go near Lotte Tower early in the morning to see variously dressed people(ao dai) spread out to schools, workplaces, and markets. To give you a tip, I recommend you go up to the overpass and take a picture while watching a motorcycle. Compared to taking pictures on the road, the photo can be captured in a three-dimensional way. A local restaurant The next restaurant I will introduce is located beyond this Lotte Tower. This place, which is not far from Lotte Tower and can go on foot or use a taxi with the basic fare. it usually open to Vietnamese locals, so the price is not too expensive and the amount is abundant. The first restaurant is one that is almost impossible to see foreigners. The restaurant, located on the other side of the National Theater, serves a Cha ca la vong made by freshwater fish. The price 10$(200,000 Dong) is more expensive than other Vietnamese food, but it is a hot place where daily dishes are presented with neatness and harmony that are rarely seen in local restaurants. I'm a person who introduces this restaurant as the must-have restaurant in Hanoi. Cha ca la vong is a dish where freshwater fish is marinated in seasonings, stir-fried with various vegetables and special sauce, including dill, and then dipped in peanut sauce or shrimp paste sauce, which is very like or dislike according to taste and boiled rice noodles. The delicacy of this house is tau hu, which is served as a dessert after all the cooking is done. After adding ginger to sugar syrup, it is eaten with lotus tofu, which has an amazing effect of calming the stomach after eating Cha ca la vong. The second restaurants are those with no specific address. It's something that tourists who are just preparing for a trip to Southeast Asia may wonder, but daily restaurants for the local people. Simply put, street vendors are the main characters. There are countless street vendors in Hanoi, not all of which are delicious, but most restaurants are cheap and well-received, compared to restaurants nearby Lake Hoan Kiem. Like the pictures below, there are places where they do business by only using one machine, and blue plastic chairs and tables. These are places that sell thoroughly to Vietnamese locals. If a foreigner goes there, he or she may suffer from a barrage of questions, such as which country he or she is from and whether he or she lives in Vietnam. How to find your Good restaurant in Hanoi A tip to find a delicious local restaurant in Hanoi is to find a restaurant without a clear door. If you want to find a local restaurant with a sign, it's very simple. The places that have a person's name attached to the name of the food are restaurants that sell food to local people. Relaxing with a cup of coffee If you want a cup of coffee after finishing your meal at the place you want, why don't you visit a place that feels a little more local than a place like Starbucks? The method of finding is very simple. You can go to the place where a sticker is attached to the door. You don't have to worry if you feel a little dark and humid when you enter. It is showing you entered the right place. The "cong cafe" is a popular place to enjoy Vietnamese coffee and other raw fruit juices and coconut milk at a slightly lower price. I was introduced by my Vietnamese girlfriend for the first time, but it tastes better than I thought. I am looking for it often. Rather than a particular restaurant, you can look for a place where a sticker says "Cafe" in front of the door or where coffee is written on a billboard that looks like iron. Recommended menus are Vietnamese-style ice coffee (Bac Xiu Da). On a hot summer day, this iced coffee will give you the strength to endure the hot Vietnamese summer. If you don't like coffee, sugar cane sold on the street is also one of Hanoi's summer delicacies. Simple curiosity and a little courage If you want to get a glimpse of the lives of local people other than food, you need a little courage. It's not the courage to go to dangerous places, but the courage to do things you've never done. There was a time when I was living in Vietnam before I joined the army when I was attracted by simple curiosity and left my precious head to a street barber. After about 20 minutes of work, completed hair satisfied me, and I once went to a language institute with a new look. I still remember hearing my story and saying, "You've crossed the first gateway to become Vietnamese." I think that crossing over the walls of locals and travelers is created by a small challenge that starts with curiosity. If you're going to travel abroad someday, I hope you can challenge yourself if things are making you intrigued while you stay in Vietnam Hello.  "Travel is a glimpse into the lives of local people." My name is San Lee South Korea who has been traveling overseas for 10 years in 24 years life. The reason why I write after each trip at this point maybe because of the influence of those traveling books I read in my childhood, or because of my love of text more than video. If you have any questions, please leave them in the comments. I'll answer with the right information as soon as possible.  Thank you for reading.
[2021-July-Version]New Braindump2go MS-203 PDF and MS-203 VCE Dumps(Q205-Q225)
QUESTION 206 Case Study: 3 - Fabrikam, Inc Overview Fabrikam, Inc. is a consulting company that has a main office in Montreal. Fabrikam has a partnership with a company named Litware, Inc. Existing Environment Network Environment The on-premises network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory domain named fabrikam.com. Fabrikam has a Microsoft 365 tenant named fabrikam.com. All users have Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. User accounts sync between Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) and the Microsoft 365 tenant. Fabrikam.com contains the users and devices shown in the following table. Fabrikam currently leases mobile devices from several mobile operators. Microsoft Exchange Online Environment All users are assigned an Outlook Web App policy named FilesPolicy. In-Place Archiving is disabled for Exchange Online. You have the users shown in the following table. User1 and User3 use Microsoft Outlook for iOS and Android to access email from their mobile device. User2 uses a native Android email app. A Safe Links policy in Microsoft Defender for Office 365 is applied to the fabrikam.com tenant. The marketing department uses a mail-enabled public folder named FabrikamProject. Default MRM Policy is disabled for the fabrikam.com tenant. Problem Statements Fabrikam identifies the following issues: Users report that they receive phishing emails containing embedded links. Users download and save ASPX files when they use Outlook on the web. Email between Fabrikam and Litware is unencrypted during transit. User2 reports that he lost his mobile device. Requirements Planned Changes Fabrikam plans to implement the following changes: Configure FilesPolicy to prevent Outlook on the web users from downloading attachments that have the ASPX extension. Purchase a new smartboard and configure the smartboard as a booking resource in Exchange Online. Ensure that the new smartboard can only be booked for a maximum of one hour. Allow only Admin1 to accept or deny booking requests for the new smartboard. Standardize mobile device costs by moving to a single mobile device operator. Migrate the FabrikamProject public folder to Microsoft SharePoint Online. Enable In-Place Archiving for users in the marketing department. Encrypt all email between Fabrikam and Litware. Technical Requirements Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: Ensure that the planned Sharepoint site for FabrikamProject only contains content that was created during the last 12 months. Any existing file types that are currently configured as blocked or allowed in the FilesPolicy policy must remain intact. When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. Generate a report that identifies mobile devices and the mobile device operator of each device. Use the principle of least privilege. Minimize administrative effort. Retention requirements Fabrikam identifies the following retention requirements for all users: Enable users to tag items for deletion after one year. Enable users to tag items for deletion after two years. Enable users to tag items to be archived after one year. Automatically delete items in the Junk Email folder after 30 days. Automatically delete items in the Sent Items folder after 300 days. Ensure that any items without a retention tag are moved to the Archive mailbox two years after they were created and permanently deleted seven years after they were created. You need to generate a report for the mobile devices that meets the technical requirements. Which PowerShell cmdlet should you use? A.Get-DevicePolicy B.Get-MobileDevice C.Get-MobileDeviceStatistics D.Get-DeviceTenantPolicy Answer: B QUESTION 207 Case Study: 3 - Fabrikam, Inc Overview Fabrikam, Inc. is a consulting company that has a main office in Montreal. Fabrikam has a partnership with a company named Litware, Inc. Existing Environment Network Environment The on-premises network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory domain named fabrikam.com. Fabrikam has a Microsoft 365 tenant named fabrikam.com. All users have Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. User accounts sync between Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) and the Microsoft 365 tenant. Fabrikam.com contains the users and devices shown in the following table. Fabrikam currently leases mobile devices from several mobile operators. Microsoft Exchange Online Environment All users are assigned an Outlook Web App policy named FilesPolicy. In-Place Archiving is disabled for Exchange Online. You have the users shown in the following table. User1 and User3 use Microsoft Outlook for iOS and Android to access email from their mobile device. User2 uses a native Android email app. A Safe Links policy in Microsoft Defender for Office 365 is applied to the fabrikam.com tenant. The marketing department uses a mail-enabled public folder named FabrikamProject. Default MRM Policy is disabled for the fabrikam.com tenant. Problem Statements Fabrikam identifies the following issues: Users report that they receive phishing emails containing embedded links. Users download and save ASPX files when they use Outlook on the web. Email between Fabrikam and Litware is unencrypted during transit. User2 reports that he lost his mobile device. Requirements Planned Changes Fabrikam plans to implement the following changes: Configure FilesPolicy to prevent Outlook on the web users from downloading attachments that have the ASPX extension. Purchase a new smartboard and configure the smartboard as a booking resource in Exchange Online. Ensure that the new smartboard can only be booked for a maximum of one hour. Allow only Admin1 to accept or deny booking requests for the new smartboard. Standardize mobile device costs by moving to a single mobile device operator. Migrate the FabrikamProject public folder to Microsoft SharePoint Online. Enable In-Place Archiving for users in the marketing department. Encrypt all email between Fabrikam and Litware. Technical Requirements Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: Ensure that the planned Sharepoint site for FabrikamProject only contains content that was created during the last 12 months. Any existing file types that are currently configured as blocked or allowed in the FilesPolicy policy must remain intact. When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. Generate a report that identifies mobile devices and the mobile device operator of each device. Use the principle of least privilege. Minimize administrative effort. Retention requirements Fabrikam identifies the following retention requirements for all users: Enable users to tag items for deletion after one year. Enable users to tag items for deletion after two years. Enable users to tag items to be archived after one year. Automatically delete items in the Junk Email folder after 30 days. Automatically delete items in the Sent Items folder after 300 days. Ensure that any items without a retention tag are moved to the Archive mailbox two years after they were created and permanently deleted seven years after they were created. User3 leaves the company. You need to ensure that Admin1 and Admin2 can access the mailbox of User3. The solution must meet the technical requirements. What should you do? A.Migrate the mailbox of User3 to a distribution group. B.Migrate the mailbox of User3 to a Microsoft 365 group. C.Convert the mailbox of User3 into a resource mailbox. D.Convert the mailbox of User3 into a shared mailbox. Answer: D Explanation: Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. If you remove the license from User3, the mailbox will be deleted after 30 days. Converting the mailbox to a shared mailbox will ensure that the mailbox is not deleted. You would still need to give Admin1 and Admin2 permissions to access the mailbox. QUESTION 208 Case Study: 3 - Fabrikam, Inc Overview Fabrikam, Inc. is a consulting company that has a main office in Montreal. Fabrikam has a partnership with a company named Litware, Inc. Existing Environment Network Environment The on-premises network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory domain named fabrikam.com. Fabrikam has a Microsoft 365 tenant named fabrikam.com. All users have Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. User accounts sync between Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) and the Microsoft 365 tenant. Fabrikam.com contains the users and devices shown in the following table. Fabrikam currently leases mobile devices from several mobile operators. Microsoft Exchange Online Environment All users are assigned an Outlook Web App policy named FilesPolicy. In-Place Archiving is disabled for Exchange Online. You have the users shown in the following table. User1 and User3 use Microsoft Outlook for iOS and Android to access email from their mobile device. User2 uses a native Android email app. A Safe Links policy in Microsoft Defender for Office 365 is applied to the fabrikam.com tenant. The marketing department uses a mail-enabled public folder named FabrikamProject. Default MRM Policy is disabled for the fabrikam.com tenant. Problem Statements Fabrikam identifies the following issues: Users report that they receive phishing emails containing embedded links. Users download and save ASPX files when they use Outlook on the web. Email between Fabrikam and Litware is unencrypted during transit. User2 reports that he lost his mobile device. Requirements Planned Changes Fabrikam plans to implement the following changes: Configure FilesPolicy to prevent Outlook on the web users from downloading attachments that have the ASPX extension. Purchase a new smartboard and configure the smartboard as a booking resource in Exchange Online. Ensure that the new smartboard can only be booked for a maximum of one hour. Allow only Admin1 to accept or deny booking requests for the new smartboard. Standardize mobile device costs by moving to a single mobile device operator. Migrate the FabrikamProject public folder to Microsoft SharePoint Online. Enable In-Place Archiving for users in the marketing department. Encrypt all email between Fabrikam and Litware. Technical Requirements Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: Ensure that the planned Sharepoint site for FabrikamProject only contains content that was created during the last 12 months. Any existing file types that are currently configured as blocked or allowed in the FilesPolicy policy must remain intact. When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. Generate a report that identifies mobile devices and the mobile device operator of each device. Use the principle of least privilege. Minimize administrative effort. Retention requirements Fabrikam identifies the following retention requirements for all users: Enable users to tag items for deletion after one year. Enable users to tag items for deletion after two years. Enable users to tag items to be archived after one year. Automatically delete items in the Junk Email folder after 30 days. Automatically delete items in the Sent Items folder after 300 days. Ensure that any items without a retention tag are moved to the Archive mailbox two years after they were created and permanently deleted seven years after they were created. You need to identify which users clicked the links in the phishing emails. What should you do? A.Run a message trace and review the results. B.Query the mailbox audit log. C.Use the URL trace reporting feature. D.Review the quarantine mailbox. Answer: C QUESTION 209 Case Study: 3 - Fabrikam, Inc Overview Fabrikam, Inc. is a consulting company that has a main office in Montreal. Fabrikam has a partnership with a company named Litware, Inc. Existing Environment Network Environment The on-premises network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory domain named fabrikam.com. Fabrikam has a Microsoft 365 tenant named fabrikam.com. All users have Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. User accounts sync between Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) and the Microsoft 365 tenant. Fabrikam.com contains the users and devices shown in the following table. Fabrikam currently leases mobile devices from several mobile operators. Microsoft Exchange Online Environment All users are assigned an Outlook Web App policy named FilesPolicy. In-Place Archiving is disabled for Exchange Online. You have the users shown in the following table. User1 and User3 use Microsoft Outlook for iOS and Android to access email from their mobile device. User2 uses a native Android email app. A Safe Links policy in Microsoft Defender for Office 365 is applied to the fabrikam.com tenant. The marketing department uses a mail-enabled public folder named FabrikamProject. Default MRM Policy is disabled for the fabrikam.com tenant. Problem Statements Fabrikam identifies the following issues: Users report that they receive phishing emails containing embedded links. Users download and save ASPX files when they use Outlook on the web. Email between Fabrikam and Litware is unencrypted during transit. User2 reports that he lost his mobile device. Requirements Planned Changes Fabrikam plans to implement the following changes: Configure FilesPolicy to prevent Outlook on the web users from downloading attachments that have the ASPX extension. Purchase a new smartboard and configure the smartboard as a booking resource in Exchange Online. Ensure that the new smartboard can only be booked for a maximum of one hour. Allow only Admin1 to accept or deny booking requests for the new smartboard. Standardize mobile device costs by moving to a single mobile device operator. Migrate the FabrikamProject public folder to Microsoft SharePoint Online. Enable In-Place Archiving for users in the marketing department. Encrypt all email between Fabrikam and Litware. Technical Requirements Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: Ensure that the planned Sharepoint site for FabrikamProject only contains content that was created during the last 12 months. Any existing file types that are currently configured as blocked or allowed in the FilesPolicy policy must remain intact. When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. Generate a report that identifies mobile devices and the mobile device operator of each device. Use the principle of least privilege. Minimize administrative effort. Retention requirements Fabrikam identifies the following retention requirements for all users: Enable users to tag items for deletion after one year. Enable users to tag items for deletion after two years. Enable users to tag items to be archived after one year. Automatically delete items in the Junk Email folder after 30 days. Automatically delete items in the Sent Items folder after 300 days. Ensure that any items without a retention tag are moved to the Archive mailbox two years after they were created and permanently deleted seven years after they were created. Hotspot Question You need to modify FilesPolicy to prevent users from downloading ASPX files. The solution must meet the technical requirements. How should you complete the command?To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 210 Case Study: 3 - Fabrikam, Inc Overview Fabrikam, Inc. is a consulting company that has a main office in Montreal. Fabrikam has a partnership with a company named Litware, Inc. Existing Environment Network Environment The on-premises network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory domain named fabrikam.com. Fabrikam has a Microsoft 365 tenant named fabrikam.com. All users have Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. User accounts sync between Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) and the Microsoft 365 tenant. Fabrikam.com contains the users and devices shown in the following table. Fabrikam currently leases mobile devices from several mobile operators. Microsoft Exchange Online Environment All users are assigned an Outlook Web App policy named FilesPolicy. In-Place Archiving is disabled for Exchange Online. You have the users shown in the following table. User1 and User3 use Microsoft Outlook for iOS and Android to access email from their mobile device. User2 uses a native Android email app. A Safe Links policy in Microsoft Defender for Office 365 is applied to the fabrikam.com tenant. The marketing department uses a mail-enabled public folder named FabrikamProject. Default MRM Policy is disabled for the fabrikam.com tenant. Problem Statements Fabrikam identifies the following issues: Users report that they receive phishing emails containing embedded links. Users download and save ASPX files when they use Outlook on the web. Email between Fabrikam and Litware is unencrypted during transit. User2 reports that he lost his mobile device. Requirements Planned Changes Fabrikam plans to implement the following changes: Configure FilesPolicy to prevent Outlook on the web users from downloading attachments that have the ASPX extension. Purchase a new smartboard and configure the smartboard as a booking resource in Exchange Online. Ensure that the new smartboard can only be booked for a maximum of one hour. Allow only Admin1 to accept or deny booking requests for the new smartboard. Standardize mobile device costs by moving to a single mobile device operator. Migrate the FabrikamProject public folder to Microsoft SharePoint Online. Enable In-Place Archiving for users in the marketing department. Encrypt all email between Fabrikam and Litware. Technical Requirements Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: Ensure that the planned Sharepoint site for FabrikamProject only contains content that was created during the last 12 months. Any existing file types that are currently configured as blocked or allowed in the FilesPolicy policy must remain intact. When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. Generate a report that identifies mobile devices and the mobile device operator of each device. Use the principle of least privilege. Minimize administrative effort. Retention requirements Fabrikam identifies the following retention requirements for all users: Enable users to tag items for deletion after one year. Enable users to tag items for deletion after two years. Enable users to tag items to be archived after one year. Automatically delete items in the Junk Email folder after 30 days. Automatically delete items in the Sent Items folder after 300 days. Ensure that any items without a retention tag are moved to the Archive mailbox two years after they were created and permanently deleted seven years after they were created. Hotspot Question You need to configure the new smartboard to support the planned changes. Which three settings should you configure?To answer, select the appropriate settings in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 211 Case Study: 3 - Fabrikam, Inc Overview Fabrikam, Inc. is a consulting company that has a main office in Montreal. Fabrikam has a partnership with a company named Litware, Inc. Existing Environment Network Environment The on-premises network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory domain named fabrikam.com. Fabrikam has a Microsoft 365 tenant named fabrikam.com. All users have Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. User accounts sync between Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) and the Microsoft 365 tenant. Fabrikam.com contains the users and devices shown in the following table. Fabrikam currently leases mobile devices from several mobile operators. Microsoft Exchange Online Environment All users are assigned an Outlook Web App policy named FilesPolicy. In-Place Archiving is disabled for Exchange Online. You have the users shown in the following table. User1 and User3 use Microsoft Outlook for iOS and Android to access email from their mobile device. User2 uses a native Android email app. A Safe Links policy in Microsoft Defender for Office 365 is applied to the fabrikam.com tenant. The marketing department uses a mail-enabled public folder named FabrikamProject. Default MRM Policy is disabled for the fabrikam.com tenant. Problem Statements Fabrikam identifies the following issues: Users report that they receive phishing emails containing embedded links. Users download and save ASPX files when they use Outlook on the web. Email between Fabrikam and Litware is unencrypted during transit. User2 reports that he lost his mobile device. Requirements Planned Changes Fabrikam plans to implement the following changes: Configure FilesPolicy to prevent Outlook on the web users from downloading attachments that have the ASPX extension. Purchase a new smartboard and configure the smartboard as a booking resource in Exchange Online. Ensure that the new smartboard can only be booked for a maximum of one hour. Allow only Admin1 to accept or deny booking requests for the new smartboard. Standardize mobile device costs by moving to a single mobile device operator. Migrate the FabrikamProject public folder to Microsoft SharePoint Online. Enable In-Place Archiving for users in the marketing department. Encrypt all email between Fabrikam and Litware. Technical Requirements Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: Ensure that the planned Sharepoint site for FabrikamProject only contains content that was created during the last 12 months. Any existing file types that are currently configured as blocked or allowed in the FilesPolicy policy must remain intact. When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. Generate a report that identifies mobile devices and the mobile device operator of each device. Use the principle of least privilege. Minimize administrative effort. Retention requirements Fabrikam identifies the following retention requirements for all users: Enable users to tag items for deletion after one year. Enable users to tag items for deletion after two years. Enable users to tag items to be archived after one year. Automatically delete items in the Junk Email folder after 30 days. Automatically delete items in the Sent Items folder after 300 days. Ensure that any items without a retention tag are moved to the Archive mailbox two years after they were created and permanently deleted seven years after they were created. Hotspot Question You need to perform a remote wipe of the devices of User2 and User3. You run the following commands. Clear-MobileDevice -id User2-Device -NotificationEmailAddress "admin@Fabrikam.com" Clear-MobileDevice -id User3-Device -NotificationEmailAddress "admin@Fabrikam.com" What occurs on each device?To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 212 You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that contains the groups shown in the following table. Which groups can you upgrade to a Microsoft 365 group? A.Group1 only B.Group1, Group2, Group3, and Group4 C.Group2 and Group3 only D.Group3 only E.Group1 and Group4 only Answer: AE QUESTION 213 You have a Microsoft Exchange Server 2019 organization. Users access their email by using Microsoft Outlook 2019. The users report that when a mailbox is provisioned for a new user, there is a delay of many hours before the new user appears in the global address list (GAL). From Outlook on the web, the users can see the new user in the GAL immediately. You need to reduce the amount of time it takes for new users to appear in the GAL in Outlook 2019. What should you do? A.Create a scheduled task that runs the Update-GlobalAddressList cmdlet. B.Create an address book policy (ABP). C.Modify the default email address policy. D.Modify the offline address book (OAB) schedule. Answer: D QUESTION 214 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that uses an email domain named contoso.com. You need to prevent all users from performing the following tasks: - Sending out-of-office replies to an email domain named fabrikam.com. - Sending automatic replies to an email domain named adatum.com. The solution must ensure that all the users can send out-of-office replies and automatic replies to other email domains on the internet. Solution: You create one mail flow rule. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 215 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that uses an email domain named contoso.com. You need to prevent all users from performing the following tasks: - Sending out-of-office replies to an email domain named fabrikam.com. - Sending automatic replies to an email domain named adatum.com. The solution must ensure that all the users can send out-of-office replies and automatic replies to other email domains on the internet. Solution: You create two new remote domains. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 216 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that uses an email domain named contoso.com. You need to prevent all users from performing the following tasks: - Sending out-of-office replies to an email domain named fabrikam.com. - Sending automatic replies to an email domain named adatum.com. The solution must ensure that all the users can send out-of-office replies and automatic replies to other email domains on the internet. Solution: You modify the default remote domain. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 217 You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that uses a third-party email gateway device. You discover that inbound email messages are delayed. The gateway device receives the following error message when sending email to the tenant. 4.7.500 Server busy, please try again later. You need to prevent inbound email delays. What should you configure? A.Organization Sharing B.an MX record for the domain C.a transport rule D.a connector Answer: D QUESTION 218 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that contains the following email domains: - Adatum.com - Contoso.com - Fabrikam.com When external recipients receive email messages from the users in the tenant, all the messages are delivered by using the @contoso.com email domain. You need to ensure that the users send email by using the @fabrikam.com email domain. Solution: You modify the properties of the fabrikam.com accepted domain. Does this meet the goal? A.No B.Yes Answer: A QUESTION 219 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that contains the following email domains: - Adatum.com - Contoso.com - Fabrikam.com When external recipients receive email messages from the users in the tenant, all the messages are delivered by using the @contoso.com email domain. You need to ensure that the users send email by using the @fabrikam.com email domain. Solution: From the Microsoft 365 portal, you set fabrikam.com as the default domain. Does this meet the goal? A.No B.Yes Answer: B QUESTION 220 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that contains the following email domains: - Adatum.com - Contoso.com - Fabrikam.com When external recipients receive email messages from the users in the tenant, all the messages are delivered by using the @contoso.com email domain. You need to ensure that the users send email by using the @fabrikam.com email domain. Solution: You create an email address policy. Does this meet the goal? A.No B.Yes Answer: A Explanation: This would work in Exchange on-premise but you cannot create email address policies for user mailboxes in Exchange Online. QUESTION 221 Your company has a Microsoft Exchange Server 2019 hybrid deployment. The company has a finance department. You need to move all the on-premises mailboxes of the finance department to Exchange Online. The bulk of the move operation must occur during a weekend when the company's Internet traffic is lowest. The move must then be finalized the following Monday. The solution must minimize disruption to end users. What should you do first? A.Schedule a task that runs the New-MoveRequest cmdlet and specifies the Remote parameter. B.Run the New-MigrationBatch cmdlet and specify the MoveOptions parameter. C.Run the New-MigrationBatch cmdlet and specify the CompleteAfter parameter. D.Create a script that moves most of the mailboxes on Friday at 22:00 and the remaining mailboxes on Monday at 09:00. Answer: C QUESTION 222 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that uses a default domain named contoso.com. Users report that email messages from a domain named fabrikam.com are identified as spam even though the messages are legitimate. You need to prevent messages from fabrikam.com from being identified as spam. What should you do? A.Enable the Zero-hour auto purge (ZAP) email protection feature. B.Enable the safe list on a connection filter. C.Edit the default mail flow rule to bypass the spam filter. D.Modify the IP Allow list of a connection filter policy. Answer: D QUESTION 223 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Server 2019 hybrid deployment. All user mailboxes are hosted in Microsoft 365. All outbound SMTP email is routed through the on-premises Exchange organization. A corporate security policy requires that you must prevent credit card numbers from being sent to internet recipients by using email. You need to configure the deployment to meet the security policy requirement. Solution: From Microsoft 365, you create a supervision policy. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B Explanation: You should create a Data Loss Prevention (DLP) policy. QUESTION 224 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that contains 1,000 mailboxes. All the users in the sales department at your company are in a group named Sales. The company is implementing a new policy to restrict the use of email attachments for the users in the Sales group. You need to prevent all email messages that contain attachments from being delivered to the users in the Sales group. Solution: You create a mail flow rule. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 225 You have a Microsoft Exchange Server 2019 organization. You need to ensure that a user named User1 can prevent mailbox content from being deleted if the content contains the words Fabrikam and Confidential. What should you do? A.Assign the Legal Hold and Mailbox Import Export management roles to User1. B.Assign the Mailbox Search and Mailbox Import Export management roles to User1. C.Add User1 to the Security Administrator role group. D.Assign the Mailbox Search and Legal Hold management roles to User1. Answer: AB 2021 Latest Braindump2go MS-203 PDF and MS-203 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/12SiwmGjZIvvhv_i27uRu4wZaSJ2j694M?usp=sharing
[2021-July-Version]New Braindump2go SY0-601 PDF and SY0-601 VCE Dumps(Q395-Q424)
QUESTION 395 A customer called a company's security team to report that all invoices the customer has received over the last five days from the company appear to have fraudulent banking details. An investigation into the matter reveals the following: - The manager of the accounts payable department is using the same password across multiple external websites and the corporate account. - One of the websites the manager used recently experienced a data breach. - The manager's corporate email account was successfully accessed in the last five days by an IP address located in a foreign country Which of the following attacks has MOST likely been used to compromise the manager's corporate account? A.Remote access Trojan B.Brute-force C.Dictionary D.Credential stuffing E.Password spraying Answer: D QUESTION 396 An organization has implemented a two-step verification process to protect user access to data that 6 stored in the could Each employee now uses an email address of mobile number a code to access the data. Which of the following authentication methods did the organization implement? A.Token key B.Static code C.Push notification D.HOTP Answer: A QUESTION 397 A company Is concerned about is security after a red-team exercise. The report shows the team was able to reach the critical servers due to the SMB being exposed to the Internet and running NTLMV1, Which of the following BEST explains the findings? A.Default settings on the servers B.Unsecured administrator accounts C.Open ports and services D.Weak Data encryption Answer: C QUESTION 398 Which of the following would be BEST for a technician to review to determine the total risk an organization can bear when assessing a "cloud-first" adoption strategy? A.Risk matrix B.Risk tolerance C.Risk register D.Risk appetite Answer: B QUESTION 399 A network manager is concerned that business may be negatively impacted if the firewall in its datacenter goes offline. The manager would like to Implement a high availability pair to: A.decrease the mean ne between failures B.remove the single point of failure C.cut down the mean tine to repair D.reduce the recovery time objective Answer: B QUESTION 400 A recent security assessment revealed that an actor exploited a vulnerable workstation within an organization and has persisted on the network for several months. The organization realizes the need to reassess Its security. Strategy for mitigating risks within the perimeter Which of the following solutions would BEST support the organization's strategy? A.FIM B.DLP C.EDR D.UTM Answer: C QUESTION 401 A security analyst b concerned about traffic initiated to the dark web from the corporate LAN. Which of the following networks should he analyst monitor? A.SFTP B.AS C.Tor D.IoC Answer: C QUESTION 402 A global company is experiencing unauthorized logging due to credential theft and account lockouts caused by brute-force attacks. The company is considering implementing a third-party identity provider to help mitigate these attacks. Which of the following would be the BEST control for the company to require from prospective vendors'? A.IP restrictions B.Multifactor authentication C.A banned password list D.A complex password policy Answer: B QUESTION 403 A systems administrator needs to install the same X.509 certificate on multiple servers. Which of the following should the administrator use? A.Key escrow B.A self-signed certificate C.Certificate chaining D.An extended validation certificate Answer: B QUESTION 404 n organization plans to transition the intrusion detection and prevention techniques on a critical subnet to an anomaly-based system. Which of the following does the organization need to determine for this to be successful? A.The baseline B.The endpoint configurations C.The adversary behavior profiles D.The IPS signatures Answer: C QUESTION 405 A small business office is setting up a wireless infrastructure with primary requirements centered around protecting customer information and preventing unauthorized access to the business network. Which of the following would BEST support the office's business needs? (Select TWO) A.Installing WAPs with strategic placement B.Configuring access using WPA3 C.Installing a WIDS D.Enabling MAC filtering E.Changing the WiFi password every 30 days F.Reducing WiFi transmit power throughout the office Answer: BD QUESTION 406 A company just implemented a new telework policy that allows employees to use personal devices for official email and file sharing while working from home. Some of the requirements are: - Employees must provide an alternate work location (i.e., a home address) - Employees must install software on the device that will prevent the loss of proprietary data but will not restrict any other software from being installed. Which of the following BEST describes the MDM options the company is using? A.Geofencing, content management, remote wipe, containerization, and storage segmentation B.Content management, remote wipe, geolocation, context-aware authentication, and containerization C.Application management, remote wipe, geofencing, context-aware authentication, and containerization D.Remote wipe, geolocation, screen locks, storage segmentation, and full-device encryption Answer: D QUESTION 407 A security administrator is analyzing the corporate wireless network The network only has two access points running on channels 1 and 11. While using airodump-ng. the administrator notices other access points are running with the same corporate ESSID on all available channels and with the same BSSID of one of the legitimate access ports Which erf the following attacks in happening on the corporate network? A.Man in the middle B.Evil twin C.Jamming D.Rogue access point E.Disassociation Answer: B QUESTION 408 During a security assessment, a security finds a file with overly permissive permissions. Which of the following tools will allow the analyst to reduce the permission for the existing users and groups and remove the set-user-ID from the file? A.1a B.chflags C.chmod D.leof E.setuid Answer: D QUESTION 409 A company has discovered unauthorized devices are using its WiFi network, and it wants to harden the access point to improve security. Which of the following configuration should an analyst enable to improve security? (Select Two) A.RADIUS B.PEAP C.WPS D.WEP-TKIP E.SSL F.WPA2-PSK Answer: DF QUESTION 410 A security engineer obtained the following output from a threat intelligence source that recently performed an attack on the company's server: Which of the following BEST describes this kind of attack? A.Directory traversal B.SQL injection C.API D.Request forgery Answer: D QUESTION 411 The spread of misinformation surrounding the outbreak of a novel virus on election day ted to eligible voters choosing not to take the risk of going to the polls This is an example of: A.prepending. B.an influence campaign C.a watering-hole attack D.intimidation E.information elicitation Answer: D QUESTION 412 A security engineer is installing a WAF to protect the company's website from malicious web requests over SSL. Which of the following is needed to meet the objective? A.A reverse proxy B.A decryption certificate C.A split-tunnel VPN D.Load-balanced servers Answer: B QUESTION 413 An enterprise needs to keep cryptographic keys in a safe manner. Which of the following network appliances can achieve this goal? A.HSM B.CASB C.TPM D.DLP Answer: A QUESTION 414 Ann, a forensic analyst, needs to prove that the data she originally acquired has remained unchanged while in her custody. Which of the following should Ann use? A.Chain of custody B.Checksums C.Non-repudiation D.Legal hold Answer: A QUESTION 415 The following are the logs of a successful attack. Which of the following controls would be BEST to use to prevent such a breach in the future? A.Password history B.Account expiration C.Password complexity D.Account lockout Answer: D QUESTION 416 An organization recently acquired an ISO 27001 certification. Which of the following would MOST likely be considered a benefit of this certification? A.It allows for the sharing of digital forensics data across organizations B.It provides insurance in case of a data breach C.It provides complimentary training and certification resources to IT security staff. D.It certifies the organization can work with foreign entities that require a security clearance E.It assures customers that the organization meets security standards Answer: E QUESTION 417 Which of the following is the MOST secure but LEAST expensive data destruction method for data that is stored on hard drives? A.Pulverizing B.Shredding C.Incinerating D.Degaussing Answer: D QUESTION 418 A security analyst is investigating multiple hosts that are communicating to external IP addresses during the hours of 2:00 a.m - 4:00 am. The malware has evaded detection by traditional antivirus software. Which of the following types of malware is MOST likely infecting the hosts? A.A RAT B.Ransomware C.Polymophic D.A worm Answer: C QUESTION 419 A company is required to continue using legacy software to support a critical service. Which of the following BEST explains a risk of this practice? A.Default system configuration B.Unsecure protocols C.Lack of vendor support D.Weak encryption Answer: B QUESTION 420 A security researcher has alerted an organization that its sensitive user data was found for sale on a website. Which of the following should the organization use to inform the affected parties? A.An incident response plan B.A communications plan C.A business continuity plan D.A disaster recovery plan Answer: A QUESTION 421 A company wants to modify its current backup strategy to minimize the number of backups that would need to be restored in case of data loss. Which of the following would be the BEST backup strategy to implement? A.Incremental backups followed by differential backups B.Full backups followed by incremental backups C.Delta backups followed by differential backups D.Incremental backups followed by delta backups E.Full backups followed by differential backups Answer: B QUESTION 422 Which of the following is a risk that is specifically associated with hosting applications in the public cloud? A.Unsecured root accounts B.Zero day C.Shared tenancy D.Insider threat Answer: C QUESTION 423 Joe, an employee, is transferring departments and is providing copies of his files to a network share folder for his previous team to access. Joe is granting read-write-execute permissions to his manager but giving read-only access to the rest of the team. Which of the following access controls is Joe using? A.FACL B.DAC C.ABAC D.MAC Answer: D QUESTION 424 When implementing automation with loT devices, which of the following should be considered FIRST to keep the network secure? A.2-Wave compatibility B.Network range C.Zigbee configuration D.Communication protocols Answer: D 2021 Latest Braindump2go SY0-601 PDF and SY0-601 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1VvH3gDuiIKHw7Kx_vZmMM4mpCRWbTVq4?usp=sharing
Law Essay Tips: 5 Tips on Writing an Effective Essay
So, it is that time of the year when you have to submit back to back law essays while maintaining the content quality throughout the document. As daunting as it may sound, you cannot just skip the submissions and have to meet the deadlines to get good grades. However, to lessen your burden, you can avail online Law essay writing service similar to law essays to help the UK on the internet. Besides, if you are determined to complete the task yourself, you might need some guidance to compose a well-crafted paper. For this, we have covered the top 5 tips and tricks to help you on the go. 1. Brainstorming It is a no-brainer that creating an effective piece of writing that requires planning and a complete understanding of the essay prompt. You must know all the basic rules of composition and prepare your mind accordingly. Skipping this step often ends up in a vague and poorly structured document. So, next time you sit down to put your thoughts into words, make sure you are certain about your ideas. You can also polish your writing skills by composing a small write-up to give yourself a head start. 2. Picking a Topic With multiple topic options at hand, you should go for the one you have interest in. Usually, students are more into topic relating to crimes and international law which makes it easier for them to write about it. Similarly, if you have a particular preference, work by it. Even if the choice is unpopular among the law students, stick to it. Your originality and uniqueness are what’s going to impress your professor. 3. Creating an Outline A Law essay is not something you can write about without thinking about what content to include in each of the sections. Here, creating an outline allows you to give a structure that you can follow throughout the document. If you are writing a short essay, make sure it has three parts, an introduction, body paragraph, and conclusion. In case it is a long essay, there must be at least three main ideas i.e. body paragraphs and rest remains the same. Follow this standard structure of writing below to come up with an organized essay. Sample Outline · First Paragraph – Introduction - Starting sentence - Thesis statement · Second Paragraph – Main Body - Information on the topic - Relevant statistics - Researches - Any other data related to the topic · Third Paragraph – Conclusion - Restating thesis statement - Supporting arguments - Call to action (if required) 4. Writing an Essay Now that you have the topic in mind and the structure defined, the next step to begin writing. It is done in four separate steps. Creating a Thesis Statement A thesis statement defines the matter around which your essay revolves. It can either be a phrase or a sentence that fits your writing style and requirements. However, it must sync with your introductory paragraph as it is included in the first section of the essay. This statement might take some of your time to craft, but it will be worth it in the end. Composing the Introduction You should make sure that the first paragraph of your essay is captivating enough to get the reader curious to read more. You can begin with a noble quote, fact, revelation or use a storyline to convey your main argument to the audience. Remember to choose the approach that goes perfectly with your thesis statement. Writing the Body Paragraph In this section, you need to explain the purpose of your writing, describe the main problem, and support your statements. It is structured in a way that the main idea comes after an introductory sentence, followed by supporting arguments and relevant authentic information. If you have divided the body paragraph into three sections, each one of them follows the same approach. Just ensure that you do not cite fake researches, and all the quotes citations are in one format. Concluding the Essay Many writers prefer to write the conclusion before the introduction so that they always have the end goal in mind. Considering you are writing a Law essay, you can include relevant laws, rules, and principles about the issue that is being addressed in the document. Furthermore, this is where you need to sum up your topic and give your opinion on the matter. So, make sure the conclusion clearly states your stance with the thesis statement restated in the paragraph. 5. Proofreading and Editing Before you consider the essay to be finished, do a review, and edit your written content. At times, some mistakes go unnoticed and might become a reason for poor grades. Remember, that law essays take time to compose as you have to include authentic information with correct references. If you think you cannot do this on your own, reach out to your professors or friends to help you. Otherwise, we are always here for you. Ping us today and submit your queries and get an expert to guide you in no time. Good Luck!
Overcome Stress By Getting Impressive Assignment Writing
Are you stressed because of all the assignments you have to submit within a short time? Relieve your stress by availing our high standard essay typer services in Canada. We provide essay writing services in all subjects and variety of topics. Our professional writing services assist the student to write credible academic assignments that provide critical analysis of the topic. We work with over 400 writers coming from a number of domains. These writers have both academic and professional qualification. They will help you write a factual and analytical essay within a short period of time. Introducing Write my essay Canada This service is unique and provided to Canadian students struggling with their assignments. We will assign an online essay typer through this service who will provide the complete guide to structure and content of the essay within the short period of time. Our online essay typer help services in Canada is one of the best and will help you understand how assignments are written within the stipulated time period. What will the help me write my essay Canada guide contain? 1. Depending on the genre and the nature of the assignment, case study or a report, the guide will definitely start with an introduction or an executive summary. The introduction will contain the background of the topic and the main intention of the assignment. If it is an essay, the introduction will end with a thesis statement that will encapsulate the objective and conclusion of the essay 2. Relying on the main requirements file, the guide will then separate the information from the sources collected into separate paragraphs. Each paragraph will speak of a distinct theme. They will also be external and internal analysis of the case if it is a business report. The sources will be utilised to study the findings if it is a traditional essay. 3. The conclusion will summarise the whole report and provide recommendations that would reiterate the thesis statement. 4. The guide will also contain a thorough bibliography with all the sources utilised and links to the same If you want further information, you can always get in touch with our customer service executive who are available 24/7. Our online essay writing services in Canada are provided to students in need of support with their academics. Our professional online essay writing services also provide editing and proofreading service. We provide Grammarly and Turnitin reports with all the guides. These reports will show that that the essay guide is based on original research and is error free. All our essay writers are proficient in English and have in-depth knowledge of their subject domains. They will only use peer reviewed sources to answer the questions on the assignment. They will edit and proofread the assignments before it is submitted. Our editing and proofreading services are also provided on an emergency basis. Students who have not enough time to go through their assignments before they submit can get this help whenever they want to. Our professional online assignment writing services will assist the student to understand how a critical analysis of a source is done properly so that it answers the main question. Students also have difficulty understanding what is a literature review. Our expert writers will help the student carry out thorough literature review and provide a literature gap on the basis of the same. We can also help you write your research proposals and provide additional assistance whenever you need help. Our research proposal guides help you understand the methodology needed for the dissertation, the objectives, literature gap and will also help you figure out the important sources required to provide a thorough literature review. We also provide dissertation assistance and can help you structure your thesis according to the standards of the University. You can always look up the samples of the assignments on our website to understand the quality we represent. We are a professional writing agency that supports the student and helps them grow as a researcher. It is very difficult to get adequate help when necessary in this competitive world. Student Assignment Solution provides assistance to the students with their writing. We always make it a point to tell the students to treat the assignments provided as guides only and to learn and grow from the same. They can use this as a reference point to write their other assignments easily.
How To Delete Tiktok Account Lifetime in 2021
How to Delete Tiktok Account How To delete Tiktok account for lifetime –  Then we don’t know how to delete Tiktok account. Here I will show you through four steps how you can easily delete a Tik tok account. Here are a few steps you can take to begin the process of preparation for mediation. Then of course you can delete the Tiktok account. In fact, delete a Tik tok account is so easy that you can see for yourself after a while. Recent Posts How To Delete Tiktok Account Lifetime in 2021 What is Amazon Web Service (AWS) ?- What’s Benefits of AWS Services? How To Make Your Facebook Private in 2021 (UPDATE) Bangladesh Mobile Banking Code in 2021 How to Turn off Active status on Facebook (with Screenshot) 4 Step How to Unfriend All in Facebook Friends One Sec 2021 How to Unblock someone on Facebook – Very Easily 20 Best unlimited Free Email Service Providers of 2021 How to Create Your Own RansomWare- Top 5 Easy Way How to Find Low Competition Keywords with High CPC How to delete a TikTok account ?   If you downloaded TikTok just to watch videos and never signed up for an account, you can just delete the app from your Mobile Phone . If you do have an account, follow the Four steps below to actually delete your account.   Open the TikTok app, and tap the “Me” profile button in the bottom right-hand corner of the app. Tap the three-dot menu in the top-right corner of the screen Select “Manage my account” and then tap “Delete account” at the bottom of the screen. Follow the on-screen prompts and tap “Delete account” again to confirm your decision. Most Popular Posts দৈনিক ১০০০ টাকা ইনকাম করুন || Earn Money Online income bd payment Bkash 2021 (7,468) Windows 10 Download ISO 64 bit with Full Version (4,798) How to Post New job on Facebook Timeline? (2,820)
[2021-July-Version]New Braindump2go 350-201 PDF and 350-201 VCE Dumps(Q70-Q92)
QUESTION 70 The incident response team receives information about the abnormal behavior of a host. A malicious file is found being executed from an external USB flash drive. The team collects and documents all the necessary evidence from the computing resource. What is the next step? A.Conduct a risk assessment of systems and applications B.Isolate the infected host from the rest of the subnet C.Install malware prevention software on the host D.Analyze network traffic on the host's subnet Answer: B QUESTION 71 An organization had several cyberattacks over the last 6 months and has tasked an engineer with looking for patterns or trends that will help the organization anticipate future attacks and mitigate them. Which data analytic technique should the engineer use to accomplish this task? A.diagnostic B.qualitative C.predictive D.statistical Answer: C QUESTION 72 A malware outbreak is detected by the SIEM and is confirmed as a true positive. The incident response team follows the playbook to mitigate the threat. What is the first action for the incident response team? A.Assess the network for unexpected behavior B.Isolate critical hosts from the network C.Patch detected vulnerabilities from critical hosts D.Perform analysis based on the established risk factors Answer: B QUESTION 73 Refer to the exhibit. Cisco Advanced Malware Protection installed on an end-user desktop automatically submitted a low prevalence file to the Threat Grid analysis engine. What should be concluded from this report? A.Threat scores are high, malicious ransomware has been detected, and files have been modified B.Threat scores are low, malicious ransomware has been detected, and files have been modified C.Threat scores are high, malicious activity is detected, but files have not been modified D.Threat scores are low and no malicious file activity is detected Answer: B QUESTION 74 An organization is using a PKI management server and a SOAR platform to manage the certificate lifecycle. The SOAR platform queries a certificate management tool to check all endpoints for SSL certificates that have either expired or are nearing expiration. Engineers are struggling to manage problematic certificates outside of PKI management since deploying certificates and tracking them requires searching server owners manually. Which action will improve workflow automation? A.Implement a new workflow within SOAR to create tickets in the incident response system, assign problematic certificate update requests to server owners, and register change requests. B.Integrate a PKI solution within SOAR to create certificates within the SOAR engines to track, update, and monitor problematic certificates. C.Implement a new workflow for SOAR to fetch a report of assets that are outside of the PKI zone, sort assets by certification management leads and automate alerts that updates are needed. D.Integrate a SOAR solution with Active Directory to pull server owner details from the AD and send an automated email for problematic certificates requesting updates. Answer: C QUESTION 75 Refer to the exhibit. Which data format is being used? A.JSON B.HTML C.XML D.CSV Answer: B QUESTION 76 The incident response team was notified of detected malware. The team identified the infected hosts, removed the malware, restored the functionality and data of infected systems, and planned a company meeting to improve the incident handling capability. Which step was missed according to the NIST incident handling guide? A.Contain the malware B.Install IPS software C.Determine the escalation path D.Perform vulnerability assessment Answer: D QUESTION 77 An employee abused PowerShell commands and script interpreters, which lead to an indicator of compromise (IOC) trigger. The IOC event shows that a known malicious file has been executed, and there is an increased likelihood of a breach. Which indicator generated this IOC event? A.ExecutedMalware.ioc B.Crossrider.ioc C.ConnectToSuspiciousDomain.ioc D.W32 AccesschkUtility.ioc Answer: D QUESTION 78 Refer to the exhibit. Which command was executed in PowerShell to generate this log? A.Get-EventLog -LogName* B.Get-EventLog -List C.Get-WinEvent -ListLog* -ComputerName localhost D.Get-WinEvent -ListLog* Answer: A QUESTION 79 Refer to the exhibit. Cisco Rapid Threat Containment using Cisco Secure Network Analytics (Stealthwatch) and ISE detects the threat of malware-infected 802.1x authenticated endpoints and places that endpoint into a Quarantine VLAN using Adaptive Network Control policy. Which telemetry feeds were correlated with SMC to identify the malware? A.NetFlow and event data B.event data and syslog data C.SNMP and syslog data D.NetFlow and SNMP Answer: B QUESTION 80 A security architect is working in a processing center and must implement a DLP solution to detect and prevent any type of copy and paste attempts of sensitive data within unapproved applications and removable devices. Which technical architecture must be used? A.DLP for data in motion B.DLP for removable data C.DLP for data in use D.DLP for data at rest Answer: C QUESTION 81 A security analyst receives an escalation regarding an unidentified connection on the Accounting A1 server within a monitored zone. The analyst pulls the logs and discovers that a Powershell process and a WMI tool process were started on the server after the connection was established and that a PE format file was created in the system directory. What is the next step the analyst should take? A.Isolate the server and perform forensic analysis of the file to determine the type and vector of a possible attack B.Identify the server owner through the CMDB and contact the owner to determine if these were planned and identifiable activities C.Review the server backup and identify server content and data criticality to assess the intrusion risk D.Perform behavioral analysis of the processes on an isolated workstation and perform cleaning procedures if the file is malicious Answer: C QUESTION 82 A security expert is investigating a breach that resulted in a $32 million loss from customer accounts. Hackers were able to steal API keys and two-factor codes due to a vulnerability that was introduced in a new code a few weeks before the attack. Which step was missed that would have prevented this breach? A.use of the Nmap tool to identify the vulnerability when the new code was deployed B.implementation of a firewall and intrusion detection system C.implementation of an endpoint protection system D.use of SecDevOps to detect the vulnerability during development Answer: D QUESTION 83 An API developer is improving an application code to prevent DDoS attacks. The solution needs to accommodate instances of a large number of API requests coming for legitimate purposes from trustworthy services. Which solution should be implemented? A.Restrict the number of requests based on a calculation of daily averages. If the limit is exceeded, temporarily block access from the IP address and return a 402 HTTP error code. B.Implement REST API Security Essentials solution to automatically mitigate limit exhaustion. If the limit is exceeded, temporarily block access from the service and return a 409 HTTP error code. C.Increase a limit of replies in a given interval for each API. If the limit is exceeded, block access from the API key permanently and return a 450 HTTP error code. D.Apply a limit to the number of requests in a given time interval for each API. If the rate is exceeded, block access from the API key temporarily and return a 429 HTTP error code. Answer: D QUESTION 84 Refer to the exhibit. IDS is producing an increased amount of false positive events about brute force attempts on the organization's mail server. How should the Snort rule be modified to improve performance? A.Block list of internal IPs from the rule B.Change the rule content match to case sensitive C.Set the rule to track the source IP D.Tune the count and seconds threshold of the rule Answer: B QUESTION 85 Where do threat intelligence tools search for data to identify potential malicious IP addresses, domain names, and URLs? A.customer data B.internal database C.internal cloud D.Internet Answer: D QUESTION 86 An engineer wants to review the packet overviews of SNORT alerts. When printing the SNORT alerts, all the packet headers are included, and the file is too large to utilize. Which action is needed to correct this problem? A.Modify the alert rule to "output alert_syslog: output log" B.Modify the output module rule to "output alert_quick: output filename" C.Modify the alert rule to "output alert_syslog: output header" D.Modify the output module rule to "output alert_fast: output filename" Answer: A QUESTION 87 A company's web server availability was breached by a DDoS attack and was offline for 3 hours because it was not deemed a critical asset in the incident response playbook. Leadership has requested a risk assessment of the asset. An analyst conducted the risk assessment using the threat sources, events, and vulnerabilities. Which additional element is needed to calculate the risk? A.assessment scope B.event severity and likelihood C.incident response playbook D.risk model framework Answer: D QUESTION 88 An employee who often travels abroad logs in from a first-seen country during non-working hours. The SIEM tool generates an alert that the user is forwarding an increased amount of emails to an external mail domain and then logs out. The investigation concludes that the external domain belongs to a competitor. Which two behaviors triggered UEBA? (Choose two.) A.domain belongs to a competitor B.log in during non-working hours C.email forwarding to an external domain D.log in from a first-seen country E.increased number of sent mails Answer: AB QUESTION 89 How is a SIEM tool used? A.To collect security data from authentication failures and cyber attacks and forward it for analysis B.To search and compare security data against acceptance standards and generate reports for analysis C.To compare security alerts against configured scenarios and trigger system responses D.To collect and analyze security data from network devices and servers and produce alerts Answer: D QUESTION 90 Refer to the exhibit. What is the threat in this Wireshark traffic capture? A.A high rate of SYN packets being sent from multiple sources toward a single destination IP B.A flood of ACK packets coming from a single source IP to multiple destination IPs C.A high rate of SYN packets being sent from a single source IP toward multiple destination IPs D.A flood of SYN packets coming from a single source IP to a single destination IP Answer: D QUESTION 91 An engineer is moving data from NAS servers in different departments to a combined storage database so that the data can be accessed and analyzed by the organization on-demand. Which data management process is being used? A.data clustering B.data regression C.data ingestion D.data obfuscation Answer: A QUESTION 92 What is a benefit of key risk indicators? A.clear perspective into the risk position of an organization B.improved visibility on quantifiable information C.improved mitigation techniques for unknown threats D.clear procedures and processes for organizational risk Answer: C 2021 Latest Braindump2go 350-201 PDF and 350-201 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1AxXpeiNddgUeSboJXzaOVsnt5wFFoDnO?usp=sharing
[2021-July-Version]New Braindump2go AI-102 PDF and AI-102 VCE Dumps(Q70-Q92)
QUESTION 65 Case Study - Wide World Importers Overview Existing Environment A company named Wide World Importers is developing an e-commerce platform. You are working with a solutions architect to design and implement the features of the e-commerce platform. The platform will use microservices and a serverless environment built on Azure. Wide World Importers has a customer base that includes English, Spanish, and Portuguese speakers. Applications Wide World Importers has an App Service plan that contains the web apps shown in the following table. Azure Resources You have the following resources: An Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant - The tenant supports internal authentication. - All employees belong to a group named AllUsers. - Senior managers belong to a group named LeadershipTeam. An Azure Functions resource - A function app posts to Azure Event Grid when stock levels of a product change between OK, Low Stock, and Out of Stock. The function app uses the Azure Cosmos DB change feed. An Azure Cosmos DB account - The account uses the Core (SQL) API. - The account stores data for the Product Management app and the Inventory Tracking app. An Azure Storage account - The account contains blob containers for assets related to products. - The assets include images, videos, and PDFs. An Azure Cognitive Services resource named wwics A Video Indexer resource named wwivi Requirements Business Goals Wide World Importers wants to leverage AI technologies to differentiate itself from its competitors. Planned Changes Wide World Importers plans to start the following projects: A product creation project: Help employees create accessible and multilingual product entries, while expediting product entry creation. A smart e-commerce project: Implement an Azure Cognitive Search solution to display products for customers to browse. A shopping on-the-go project: Build a chatbot that can be integrated into smart speakers to support customers. Business Requirements Wide World Importers identifies the following business requirements for all the projects: Provide a multilingual customer experience that supports English, Spanish, and Portuguese. Whenever possible, scale based on transaction volumes to ensure consistent performance. Minimize costs. Governance and Security Requirements Wide World Importers identifies the following governance and security requirements: Data storage and processing must occur in datacenters located in the United States. Azure Cognitive Services must be inaccessible directly from the internet. Accessibility Requirements Wide World Importers identifies the following accessibility requirements: All images must have relevant alt text. All videos must have transcripts that are associated to the video and included in product descriptions. Product descriptions, transcripts, and all text must be available in English, Spanish, and Portuguese. Product Creation Requirements Wide World Importers identifies the following requirements for improving the Product Management app: Minimize how long it takes for employees to create products and add assets. Remove the need for manual translations. Smart E-Commerce Requirements Wide World Importers identifies the following requirements for the smart e-commerce project: Ensure that the Cognitive Search solution meets a Service Level Agreement (SLA) of 99.9% availability for searches and index writes. Provide users with the ability to search insight gained from the images, manuals, and videos associated with the products. Support autocompletion and autosuggestion based on all product name variants. Store all raw insight data that was generated, so the data can be processed later. Update the stock level field in the product index immediately upon changes. Update the product index hourly. Shopping On-the-Go Requirements Wide World Importers identifies the following requirements for the shopping on-the-go chatbot: Answer common questions. Support interactions in English, Spanish, and Portuguese. Replace an existing FAQ process so that all Q&A is managed from a central location. Provide all employees with the ability to edit Q&As. Only senior managers must be able to publish updates. Support purchases by providing information about relevant products to customers. Product displays must include images and warnings when stock levels are low or out of stock. Product JSON Sample You have the following JSON sample for a product. Hotspot Question You need to develop code to upload images for the product creation project. The solution must meet the accessibility requirements. How should you complete the code? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 66 A customer uses Azure Cognitive Search. The customer plans to enable a server-side encryption and use customer-managed keys (CMK) stored in Azure. What are three implications of the planned change? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.The index size will increase. B.Query times will increase. C.A self-signed X.509 certificate is required. D.The index size will decrease. E.Query times will decrease. F.Azure Key Vault is required. Answer: ABE QUESTION 67 You are developing a new sales system that will process the video and text from a public-facing website. You plan to notify users that their data has been processed by the sales system. Which responsible AI principle does this help meet? A.transparency B.fairness C.inclusiveness D.reliability and safety Answer: D QUESTION 68 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You create a web app named app1 that runs on an Azure virtual machine named vm1. Vm1 is on an Azure virtual network named vnet1. You plan to create a new Azure Cognitive Search service named service1. You need to ensure that app1 can connect directly to service1 without routing traffic over the public internet. Solution: You deploy service1 and a public endpoint to a new virtual network, and you configure Azure Private Link. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 69 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You create a web app named app1 that runs on an Azure virtual machine named vm1. Vm1 is on an Azure virtual network named vnet1. You plan to create a new Azure Cognitive Search service named service1. You need to ensure that app1 can connect directly to service1 without routing traffic over the public internet. Solution: You deploy service1 and a public endpoint, and you configure an IP firewall rule. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 70 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You create a web app named app1 that runs on an Azure virtual machine named vm1. Vm1 is on an Azure virtual network named vnet1. You plan to create a new Azure Cognitive Search service named service1. You need to ensure that app1 can connect directly to service1 without routing traffic over the public internet. Solution: You deploy service1 and a public endpoint, and you configure a network security group (NSG) for vnet1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 71 You plan to perform predictive maintenance. You collect IoT sensor data from 100 industrial machines for a year. Each machine has 50 different sensors that generate data at one-minute intervals. In total, you have 5,000 time series datasets. You need to identify unusual values in each time series to help predict machinery failures. Which Azure Cognitive Services service should you use? A.Anomaly Detector B.Cognitive Search C.Form Recognizer D.Custom Vision Answer: A QUESTION 72 You plan to provision a QnA Maker service in a new resource group named RG1. In RG1, you create an App Service plan named AP1. Which two Azure resources are automatically created in RG1 when you provision the QnA Maker service? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Language Understanding B.Azure SQL Database C.Azure Storage D.Azure Cognitive Search E.Azure App Service Answer: DE QUESTION 73 You are building a language model by using a Language Understanding service. You create a new Language Understanding resource. You need to add more contributors. What should you use? A.a conditional access policy in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) B.the Access control (IAM) page for the authoring resources in the Azure portal C.the Access control (IAM) page for the prediction resources in the Azure portal Answer: B QUESTION 74 You are building a Language Understanding model for an e-commerce chatbot. Users can speak or type their billing address when prompted by the chatbot. You need to construct an entity to capture billing addresses. Which entity type should you use? A.machine learned B.Regex C.list D.Pattern.any Answer: B QUESTION 75 You are building an Azure Weblob that will create knowledge bases from an array of URLs. You instantiate a QnAMakerClient object that has the relevant API keys and assign the object to a variable named client. You need to develop a method to create the knowledge bases. Which two actions should you include in the method? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create a list of FileDTO objects that represents data from the WebJob. B.Call the client.Knowledgebase.CreateAsync method. C.Create a list of QnADTO objects that represents data from the WebJob. D.Create a CreateKbDTO object. Answer: AC QUESTION 76 You are building a natural language model. You need to enable active learning. What should you do? A.Add show-all-intents=true to the prediction endpoint query. B.Enable speech priming. C.Add log=true to the prediction endpoint query. D.Enable sentiment analysis. Answer: C QUESTION 77 You are developing a solution to generate a word cloud based on the reviews of a company's products. Which Text Analytics REST API endpoint should you use? A.keyPhrases B.sentiment C.languages D.entities/recognition/general Answer: A QUESTION 78 You build a bot by using the Microsoft Bot Framework SDK and the Azure Bot Service. You plan to deploy the bot to Azure. You register the bot by using the Bot Channels Registration service. Which two values are required to complete the deployment? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.botId B.tenantId C.appId D.objectId E.appSecret Answer: CE 2021 Latest Braindump2go AI-102 PDF and AI-102 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/18gJDmD2PG7dBo0pUceatDhmNgmk6fu0n?usp=sharing
How Do Hiring Thesis Writing Online Services Help Students Gain Better Marks?
Help for your thesis can be found in many places. Students can find help on the internet, from the dissertation advisor, and friends, colleagues, and seniors. Of these, the most trusted is hiring the online thesis writing help where students can hire professional dissertation writers. However, finding professional help can be as challenging as writing the dissertation itself. There are several ways the agencies contribute in increasing the students’ grades. Here are some more details- ü Sample papers If you are someone who does not know how the online thesis help agencies can help you boost your grades, this is the answer. Trusted online thesis help agencies upload sample thesis papers for their audiences. These are accurately drafted thesis papers that students can use as a guide. Students can solve formatting, structuring, writing techniques, and citation issues by downloading these theses. Leading online thesis help agencies provide sample thesis assignments to students for free. ü Customised thesis papers There are thousands of websites thesis writing agencies claiming that they can help students on their thesis papers. They offer lucrative deals and claim to have PhD-qualified experts who will write on behalf of the students. Among all these claims, students need to find one trusted agency who have qualified person associated with guiding the students. Trusted thesis help agencies provide students with custom-made assignments. They write following the university guidelines, the students’ requirements, and also following the professors’ notes. ü Application of top-notch plagiarism and editing tools The online thesis writing agencies are cautious with plagiarism and editing issues. They know that a thesis has to be free of all sorts of mistakes. Hence, they use top-notch, and university-approved editing and plagiarism-checking tools to scrutiny completed assignments. The reports are usually mailed to students on request. All these are careful steps owned by the online academic help agencies to guide students with the finest quality thesis papers. Apart from these, students who want to write a thesis on their own without seeking help from the professionals, here is what they can do- § Use writing tools. Grammar checker, Microsoft Word, Evernote, and Google Docs are some of the best online tools that students can use to write their thesis papers. § Make use of online libraries. Books, journals, PDFs, official publications, and PRs are trusted placed to fetch information and add in the thesis. § Take up writing classes and join vocational courses to improve their writing and comprehending skills. A lot of online teaching platform offers short-term courses designed to enhance the students' abilities.  Students can enrol in any of these and then start writing their assignments.   Hope, this article will be helpful for you. Summary If you are one of these students who are struggling to complete tour thesis assignment, here are some way-out. Hire an online thesis writing agencies. We have mentioned in the above article how they will guide the students.
He Waits
Here's an old old old story I wrote years ago... That ending though, confuses even me It took me some time to climb the stairs, I was in no hurry. There was time; time meant nothing at a time like this. Everything and nothing meant nothing. I never thought about it as an end but more as a crossing over. Leaping from one journey to another journey, my journey in this life had come and gone, I walked thru it and now it was time to go. As I came out from the stairwell and stepped onto the top parking lot of the six story parking garage, the sun was shining and the snow was falling from the scattered clouds rolling overhead. The snowflakes swirled and fluttered to the ground as if Mother Nature herself was gently blowing them from off her hands. I walked to the edge and looked over the little city down below. I thought how appropriate to do it here. My mother was in the emergency room next door for some pains she was having in her stomach. I was waiting in the car and then I felt an impulse to come here, like something was pulling me. Ever since the day I got that letter back, marked ‘addressee-deceased’, I have not felt the same. A part of my soul was gone, my life had not been what it should have been, at least I had seen him long ago, at least I got to fall in love with him but now what is there left. I could feel the snow hitting my face and then melt away. I looked to the sky and in one easy move; I hoisted myself up onto the wall. I stood there, watching the snowflakes swirl around me. I licked my lips and smiled as I heard the most beautiful voice, ‘hurry’ it said. I felt my heels lift off the cement, my body falling forward. The wind swept up, pulling my hair back. I felt nothing, not even the cold air rushing past me. Everything was done, the girls were on their own now, it was a mission to make sure they were taken care of and so that’s what I had done, I took care of them, sacrificing my heart and my only love to do so. I was leaving nothing behind, except broken hearts but they have so much more to live for. I close my eyes as the ground gets closer. Behind my closed eyes, I could see green trees, green grass, and I could smell the scent of sea on the wind. I heard the sound of metal, the sound of grinding metal, the sound of a torch cutting thru metal. Then I heard music, all to familiar music playing through the trees, I ran down the sidewalk, heading for the north door of the dorm. As I came around the corner, I seen all my old friends, they were standing around how they used to and my love, my first love, standing against the door, smiling at me. As I came walking up to him, he was as young as the last time I had seen him, and in the glass door behind him, I could see myself as I had looked all those years ago. Forever young. My eyes were open now, I stare up at a blue sky and it had stopped snowing. I lay there thinking, I’m still alive, body broken to pieces, probably never walk again. The snow stopped briefly as someone leans over me, looking down at me. “What took you so long?” he asks. He gets down on his knees beside me and kisses my forehead and then my lips; I blink as if his kiss had brought me to life. It’s my face of heaven, the beautiful one, the most precious one, the perfect one, my heart, my soul and he’s real. I could feel his lips on mine and his breath against my cheek. I felt the warmth of his body radiate against mine. He hits my arm, “Get up, we have to go.” He says, jumping to his feet, as if we had just seen other, as if a whole two decades had not passed us by. I sit up and watch him walk down the snow covered knoll. He turns around; he’s smoking a cigarette as always with his other hand in his pocket. His black biker jacket as always with the exception of the black wings protruding from his back. He looked the same. A memory flashed through like a flash from a camera. It was morning, I was looking back down the sidewalk at who my friend was yelling at. Like a god, an angel, he came walking out of blinding morning sun. His long black hair sweeping down the side of his head. He looks up momentarily and smiles. That smile.... He laughs out loud, "Really? is that how you saw me?" he flicks his cigarette off to the side, “Hurry” he says, it’s the voice from before. I look down at my feet, one shoe is gone, and I look around, “Wait, my shoe is gone.” I say to him. “Ahhh fuck your shoe.” He says, “Just come on.” So I get up and as I’m walking toward him, I take my sock off and drop it, then I reach down and untie my other shoe, hopping on one barefoot and as soon as it comes off, I toss it to the side, then off my other sock came and I throw that behind me. He smiles looking down at my feet. “Always barefoot” he says. “What can I say and you told me to hurry.” I say to him shrugging my shoulders. He takes his hand out of his pocket and holds it out to me, I slip my hand into his, our fingers interlacing; my finger, his finger, my finger, his finger, my finger, his finger, my finger, his finger and then our thumbs overlapping. He tightens his grip and then kisses the back of my hand. “Don’t let go this time or we’ll get separated, like last time. I had to search five… fourteen different dimensions looking for you before I found you in that last one.” He says. I nod my head and wrap my other hand around his and then he kisses my hand again. He reaches up and touches my cheek and then kisses me on the mouth, his lips taste sweet. “You said for all eternity and eternity isn’t over by a long shot.” He said smiling. It was then the most amazing thing happen. My mind quickly ran thru a series of images, all going back to the beginning of time. I closed my eyes as I watched each one flash in and out of my head. We had loved each other and followed the other throughout hundreds of life times. I felt his finger hit my chin and I open my eyes. There was a bright light opening like a window curtain, not far from where we stood. “Are you ready?” he asks. “I’m always ready when I’m with you.” I said to him, he smiled and turned away but I pulled him back and turned him around to face me, “I missed you.” I felt a single tear, drop down from my eye. He put both his hands on my face and kissed me deeply and passionately. I felt my heart mending and melting to his in that moment; I knew I had finally found my way back to him. He is forever mine and I’m forever his, he knew this the moment we met in the other life, the last life, that’s why he would stare at me with patience and understanding. Hoping I would come around to realize we belonged together. “Don’t let go.” He said, he commanded. “I won’t” I said as he took my hand and again I double wrapped my other hand around his. “okay.” He said and we headed for the light. I held on tightly as the light engulfed us. We had somehow got separated in the end, in the void. We were reborn into different lives but had found each other again, like we did before, like we always did. But I sensed something in the void, something that didn’t want us together, and it had followed us to this world. Right before we chose our paths for this life, it came and tore us apart. It flung me across the void and I could hear him screaming my name but it was too late. So instead of us spending this mortal life together, that thing interceded and pushed our lives apart. I have come to believe that somewhere along the way someone cursed us in one of those previous lives. A curse that will try to follow us for eternity, but I believe as long he knows I love him and that he loves me, it will never come between us, nothing not even a curse is going to destroy our love. Perhaps on the other side, we will demolish what ever this curse is, come back and live happily, there is nothing like living a mortal life with all its pleasures. I hear him whispering for me to come find him, to hurry…he waits for me.
How to Improve Your Writing Skills Complete Guide - 2021
Ideas, strategies, recommendations, etc., there are many ways to work on writing skills. But still, most of the students struggle with essay writing and other writing assignments because of the lack of good writing skills. A reliable 'write my essay service is the solution to all of your writing problems. However, if you want to work on your writing skills, these tips are for you. Know the value of good writing Remind yourself that writing is a way of learning, not an end in itself. It helps you develop ideas, work on different themes, and develop creative thinking. Writing without a specific purpose in mind won’t take you anywhere. Therefore before you start writing anything, identify the purpose of your writing. Once you know the purpose of your writing, you will have a concrete idea of what you need to write and how you need to write. Regularly work on small assignments There is a famous proverb “practice makes a man perfect,” and this proverb is a simple key to success. If you want to be successful at learning any skill, you need to practice it on a regular basis. Work on small assignments every day to get yourself at a good pace. Get guidance from your teachers Teachers are always available to help you and guide you on how to produce good assignments. Therefore, you should take advantage of having your teachers around. Get their assistance and guidance to improve your writing skills. Read different literature work and analyze the writing Reading helps you develop unique and different ideas. Therefore, make sure you read enough literature and analyze how the writer has used the writing tactics. Accept that writing is hard Well, it is a known fact that writing is a hard, complicated, and messy task. And if you know and accept this fact, you won’t be disappointed with your pace and progress. No matter how much effort you put into your work, it is very difficult to match the professional writing. That is why many 'write my essay for me' services are available to help students. Stress clarity and specificity You might believe that jargon and inflated language create a good piece of writing, but that is not the case. The more abstract and clear language you use in your wiring, the more clear message you can provide through your work. The reader should be able to understand what you are saying by reading your work. They don’t have to google the words to find their meaning so that they can understand what you have said. Work on your grammar knowledge and sentence structure Keep working on grammatical skills. Teachers are not the only ones who notice the grammatical mistakes, but everyone else also does. Work on your writing style to improve the sentence structure. Don’t be afraid to share your opinion Learn to say your perspective in a way that resembles your audience. If you don’t know how to effectively craft your opinion, get help from a professional 'write essay for me' service. Use artificial intelligent tools for getting help There are many artificially intelligent tools available to help you keep track of your writings. These tools smartly capture the spelling or grammatical mistakes and highlight them so that you can notice and correct them. Take a short break whenever you get stuck Take short breaks whenever you get stuck and can’t write anything. Taking a break would help you relax, and with a fresh mind, you can think of different ideas. Encourage yourself to revise your work every time you write something Once you are done writing, make sure you revise it so that you can make sure there is no problem with your writing. Or have someone to read and analyze your work and mention to you the mistakes. Still, if you struggle with the writing assignments, get it done from a essay writing service at reasonable prices. Useful Resources: How to Start Your Research Paper in a few steps - 2021 Guide Simple Steps to Write a Research Paper - 2021 Useful Guide How to Create an Outline for your Research Paper - 2021