subusunews
10,000+ Views

날 건드리면 아주 그냥...

우리 사촌형이 울버린이야!
3 Comments
Suggested
Recent
와.. 이런 뉴스 좋아요 ㅋㅋㅋ 그나저나 멸종위기 보고 놀랬는데 다행 ㅋㅋ
싸움 잘하지만 잘하는걸 넘어서는 겁없음을 가졌음 ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ 진짜 그냥 다 덤빔 ㅋ
Content was hidden due to reports.
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 New Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free HPE0-J58 Exam Questions!
New Question A customer requires an all-flash solution that will scale out, with multiple arrays for replication. The customer also needs the solution to provide more data per terabyte of flash storage than competing solutions. Which HPE program should you leverage in your solution to help meet the customer's requirements? A.HPE Store More Guarantee B.HPE Nimble Timeless Storage C.HPE Get Thin Guarantee D.HPE Get 6-Nines Guarantee Answer: B Explanation: https://www.hpe.com/emea_europe/en/storage/nimble.html New Question A customer needs to analyze performance and capacity of their storage environment. Their environment consists of HPE 3PAR, EMC VNX, and Pure Systems. Which tool should you use to begin your assessment of their environment? A.HPE Infosight B.DD Analyzer C.NinjaCrawler D.SAF Collect Answer: C New Question A customer has a requirement to provide Disaster Recovery for an application that is very sensitive to IO latency. The customer has specified an RPO of less than 3 minutes for this application. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customers specified requirements? A.by using Asynchronous Streaming Replication B.by using Synchronous Replication C.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode D.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 3 mins Answer: A New Question A customer has two sites. The link between sites is Fibre Channel, and the distance between sites is less than 1km. The link latencies are within HPE recommended tolerances. The customer asks you to design a Peer Persistent solution using HPE servers running physical Windows 2016 servers and HPE 3PAR storage. What are characteristics of the Quorum Witness? (Select two.) A.A virtual implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site B.A Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required for normal HPE 3PAR Peer Persistence operation C.The Quorum Witness initiates the fail-over, passing control to the standby array D.A physical implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site E.Quorum Witness becomes relevant only during 3PAR Peer Persistence failover Answer: AB New Question You want to use FCAP authentication in an environment with FOS 7.3 running switches with no extra licenses. What should you do to use this feature? A.Switches must be upgraded to FOS 7.4 or higher B.Certificates must be obtained from Brocade C.A Secure Fabric license must be added to all switches in the fabric D.Certificates must be obtained from a third-party vendor Answer: A New Question A customer has standardized on Windows Server. They need to ensure that application and storage will move between sites as one during automated or manual failover. Which HPE 3PAR integrated solution should you recommend to the customer as a preventative measure? A.Peer Persistence B.Serviceguard Metrocluster C.Cluster Extension (CLX) D.Site Recovery Manager Answer: C Explanation: https://tdhpe.techdata.eu/Documents/TDAS-Integrated%20Systems/Technical%20White%20Paper_HPE%20ConvergedSystem%20700.pdf? epslanguage=en New Question A customer has a requirement to provide disaster recovery for an application. The application has an RPO of 30 mins, with an RTO of 15 mins. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customer's specified requirements in the most cost effective manner? A.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 15 mins B.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode C.by using Synchronous Replication D.by using Streaming Asynchronous replication with an interval of 15 mins Answer: C New Question A customer has two HPE Nimble arrays that are replication partners. The replication schedule is set to every hour. After replication completed at 1:00pm, the array at the primary site suffers a power failure. Applications were failed over successfully by the administrators, and production continued on the secondary site array as designed. At 3:00pm, the power was restored to the primary site array. What does the administrator need to do first to restore services in the primary site? A. Perform handover from the secondary array to the primary array B. Create a new replication partnership from the primary array to the secondary array C. Create a new replication partnership from the secondary array to the primary array D. Perform a failback of the existing replication partnership to the primary array Answer: A New Question You completed the HPE Nimble storage replication partnership in a customer environment. When you test the network connection from the primary partner to the secondary partner, the test fails; when you test the connection from the secondary to the primary partner, the test is successful. What is the most likely cause of the failure? A. The secondary partner name is not configured properly B. The secondary array network ports are misconfigured C. The test can only be performed from the secondary array D. The primary partner name is not configured properly Answer: A New Question You are starting an assessment to design a new multi-storage environment for a customer. You have collected data on all the current arrays using SAF collector. What should be the next step in your design process? A. Open the .zip file with NinjaSTARS B. Import the .zip file into OCA C. Send the .zip file to OCAImport@hpe.com D. Upload the .zip file to the SAF Portal Answer: A New Question You are proposing StoreOnce as a new backup target. Which features should you emphasize that will help the customer protect and recover data from external attacks on local data? (Select two.) A. StoreOnce Catalyst stores are only accessible via the API B. StoreOnce has firewalls to protect the repositories C. StoreOnce is immune from ransomware D. StoreOnce has malware protection E. StoreOnce has encryption of data at rest and data in-flight Answer: CE New Question A customer wants to implement a disaster recovery plan for their current HPE 3PAR array data. They have obtained a remote site 10km away their primary site. They have performed bandwidth testing, and have confirmed their RTT is approximately 100ms. The customer needs to provide data replication to assure the best data availability they can achieve. Which synchronization method meets their needs? A. Asynchronous Streaming B. Asynchronous Periodic Remote Copy C. Synchronous Remote Copy D. Peer Persistence Answer: B New Question A customer is expecting rapid growth of their data storage needs on their HPE Nimble arrays. Which HPE tool should you recommend to best assist with capacity planning? A. NinjaStars for Nimble B. NinjaCrawler C. InfoSight D. One Config Advanced Answer: D New Question A customer wants to enable an automated failover for their two existing HPE 3PAR solutions, which are located in two different sites. Each solution has an All-inclusive Single-System Software license. Which component is required to enable this function? A. All-inclusive Multi-System Software License B. Fibre channel Bridges to connect the disk shelfs C. Additional HPE 3PAR system as quorum witness D. Dark fibre connection between the sites Answer: A New Question What is one of the advantages of protecting HPE 3PAR File Persona with RMC? A. MS SQL data consistency is provided B. Single file recovery is possible C. Transparent failover is offered If clients are using SMB 3.0, even if you recover to another 3PAR D. Backup throughput will be considerably faster than other backup methods Answer: D New Question A customer experiences a performance issues and blames the HPE 3PAR array. However, you suspect it is caused by a noisy neighbor situation in the VMware environment. Which approach should you use to find and prove a root cause? A.Use the advanced performance reports in SSMC B.Use HPE InfoSight Cross Stack Analytics C.Use HPE SAF Collect to gather data for SAF Analyze D.Use Brocade Network Advisor to gather data for analysis Answer: A New Question A customer needs to upgrade their existing HPE 3PAR environment. They ask you to present a solution to gather data from all 200 of their HPE 3PARs arrays, which are spread across the globe. The arrays consist of various generations and OS levels, and they are managed by regional instances of SSMC. What should you present to the customer as a solution? A.using a script based on the HPE 3PAR Web Services API B.using an HPE 3PAR CLI script with the checkupgrade command C.using the SSMC array configuration reports D.using the upgrade report tool in HPE InfoSight Answer: C New Question A customer with an existing StoreOnce 5100 appliance needs guidance on determining longterm expected growth of the storage utilization based on actual usage. However, the customer's ISV backup software only shows 30 days of historical data. Which step should be performed to check the StoreOnce 5100 for best practices and allow for growth planning? A.Register StoreOnce 5100 in the InfoSight portal B.Perform an HPE NinjaProtected+ assessment C.Run the DD Analyzer Sizing Tool D.Run the HPE Storage Sizer tool Answer: D New Question A customer needs to a multi-site environment where the entire inter-site transmission will be encrypted. Which products support this feature without additional licenses? (Select two.) A. HPE StoreOnce VSA B.HPE 3PAR C.HPE Nimble arrays with SmartReplicate (remote replication) D.HPE StoreOnce hardware appliance E.any B-series 16Gb SAN Switch Answer: D,E New Question A customer requests a proposal for two HPE 3PAR arrays using asynchronous periodic replication. The customer has two data centers, and the current bandwidth available for replication between the data centers is 200 Mb/s. The customer is replicating 30TB, and the change rate is 3% in 24 hours. The customer wants to achieve an RPO of 10 minutes. Which statement about bandwidth and replication is true for the customer requirements? A.The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 5 minutes B.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 5 minutes C.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 10 minutes D. The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 10 minutes Answer: B New Question Refer to the exhibit. A customer has the environment shown. They currently perform application-consistent daily full backups via Veeam backup to an HPE StoreOnce device. These backups are then replicated to an alternate device using Catalyst copy. Changing business requirements have mandated the RPO and RTO for the customer's SQL databases be reduced to 15 minutes. Due to the size of the databases, it is not possible to meet this requirement with their existing backout application. What should you recommend the customer implement in order to meet their new requirement? A.SPE StoreOnce Cloud Bank B.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Synchronous Mode C.HPE RMC Express Protect D.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Asynchronous Streaming Mode Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/hpe0-j58.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/16arpSytXcBrefXAXhLhAs52Wp9B4w1RL?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest HPE0-J58 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0Mzg4Ml8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
"제주에 봄이 오고 있습니다."
돌담하나, 떨어진 동백꽃 한 송이 통곡의 세월을 간직한 제주에서 "이 땅에 봄은 있느냐?" 여러분은 70년동안 물었습니다. 4.3희생자 추념일 추념사 70년전 이곳 제주에서 무고한 양민들이 이념의 이름으로 희생당했습니다. 4.3은 제주의 모든 곳에 서려있는 고통이었지만 제주는 살아남기 위해 기억을 지워야만하는 섬이 되었습니다. 말 못한 세월동안 제주도민들의 마음속에서 진실은 사라지지 않았습니다. "잊어라, 가만히 있어라" 강요하는 불의한 권력에 맞서 제주의 청년학생들이 일어났습니다. 수많은 4.3단체들이 기억의 바깥에 있던 4.3을 끊임없이 불러냈습니다. 4.3을 기억하는 일은 금기였고 이야기하는 것 자체가 불온시 되었던 시절 예술인들의 노력은 4.3이 단지 과거의 불행한 사건이 아니라 현재를 사는 우리들의 이야기임을 알려주었습니다. 드디어 우리는 4.3의 진실을 기억하고 드러내는 일이 민주주의와 평화 인권의 길을 열어가는 과정 평화와 상생은 이념이 아닌 오직 진실 위에서 바로 설 수 있다는 사실 이제 우리는 아픈 역사를 직시할 수 있어야합니다. 낡은 이념의 틀에 생각을 가두는 것에서 벗어나야합니다. 이제 대한민국은 정의로운 보수와 정의로운 진보가 "정의"로 경쟁하는 나라가 되어야합니다. 삶의 모든 곳에서 이념이 드리웠던 적대의 그늘을 걷어내고 인간의 존엄함을 꽃피울 수 있도록 모두 함께 노력해 나갑시다. 그것은 오늘 제주의 오름들이 우리에게 들려주는 이야기입니다. 4.3의 완전한 해결을 향해 흔들림없이 나아갈 것을 약속합니다. 여러분 "제주에 봄이 오고 있습니다." 2018년 제주 4.3사건 70주년, 문재인 대통령님 추념사입니다. 다들 제주에 가면 한 번씩 생각해주길 바라며 4.3 영령들의 안식을 기원합니다.
[아.모.르] 한국 힙합의 뿌리깊은 나무, 개척자, 선구자
안녕하세요! 빙글에서 공식 인증해 주신 스토리텔러(헤헿) optimic입니다!!! 감사하게도 그렇게 말씀해주셨으니, 앞으로는 저를 소개할 때 '스토리텔러' 라고 해도 될까요...? 나 너무 이 단어가 맘에 드는데...헿... 정말정말 기분 좋은 소식이었어요. 너무너무 감사드려요! 이 영광을 #나나연에 돌리겠습니다! 사실 이번 주는 글을 좀 쉬려고 했었습니당.. 왜냐면 제가 출장 때문에 어제 신안군 흑산도를 들어갔다 왔기 때문이죠... 경치는 정말 좋았는데... 멀미가... 쾌속선이 그렇게 흔들리는 줄 처음 알았어요... 처음 타봤거든요... 음... 무슨 느낌이었냐면... 디스코팡팡을 타는데... 입장료가 목숨이고... 미친듯이 돌아가는데... 남은 시간은 한 시간... 정말 다시는 경험하고 싶지 않은 기억이었습니당... 그래서 그 후유증이 아직도 남아서 이번 주까지는 좀 쉴까 하다가! 그래도 힘내서 하나라도 올리려고 왔습니당! 서론이 너무 길었네요! 바로 시작하겠습니다! (아! 제가 축구 글과 이 글과 공포 글을 쓰면서, 셋 다 다른 말투를 쓰니까 너무 헷갈리더라구요... 그래서 [아.모.르]도 친구한테 말하듯이 편하게 가겠습니다!) -------------------------------------------------- 가리온이 부산에 떴다 하면 짝퉁 백포스 꺼내 신고선 어디든 달려갔고 사이먼 도미닉 - 사이먼 도미닉 가리온이 깔아놓은 홍대 신촌 리듬위로 개코 let's go get em 개코 - 될 대로 되라고 해 가리온 형들의 마르지 않는 펜을 쥘 자격이 있는 자들에게만 꿈을 꾸게 해 허클베리 피 - Rap Badr Hari 메타 형의 빠돌이 내 나이에 드렁큰 타이거 - 힙합 간지남 메타 형의 은혜지. 좁은 내 방의 이름 Quiett Heaven 더 콰이엇 - 우리들만 아는 얘기 가리온 형들이 말했던 약속의 장소는 과연 어디였을까 팔로알토 - escape 우리는 새로운 가리온 대한힙합의 호카게요 수퍼비, 트웰브 - 야 인마 (Feat. Jvcki Wai) 지금까지도 수많은 래퍼들의 언급과 샤라웃과 존경을 받는 그 이름. 한국 언더그라운드 힙합의 시작점이자 뿌리. 홍대에서 신촌까지 깔아놓은 힙합 리듬. 오늘의 [아.모.르]의 주인공. 마르지 않는 펜. 가리온의 MC메타(Meta) 아마 힙합을 좀 오래 들었거나, 힙합을 좋아하는 사람이라면 들어봤을 이름일 거야. 아니, 힙합에 대해서 관심을 갖고 있는 사람이라면 누구나 리스펙트를 외치는 사람이지. MC메타는 정말 오랫동안 활동한 뮤지션이야. 현재 한국 힙합의 대부라고 불리는 더 콰이엇이 '아버지'라고 부르는 사람이면서, 이제는 한국 힙합의 거장으로 다들 자리를 잡은 '다모임' 의 멤버들이 어릴 적부터 존경하던 뮤지션이야. 가리온의 음악을 듣고 공연을 보면서 꿈을 키웠다고 해. 그 외에도 수많은 래퍼들과 뮤지션들이 존경을 표하는 사람이야. 한국힙합의 역사인 타이거JK가 본인을 스스로 '가리온 빠돌이' 라고 말할 정도니, 어느 정도의 영향력을 가진 사람인지 느낌이 오지? MC메타라는 이름의 뜻은 은유를 뜻하는 'Metaphor' 의 약자로, "개인적인 은유를 음악을 통해 담아내겠다"라는 뜻이라고 해. MC메타는 1971년생. 올해 50살이야. 지금은 은퇴하고 다른 일을 하고 있냐고? NO. 현재까지도 힙합 분야에서 열심히 활동하고 있지! https://youtu.be/KcyXbekXX10 불과 며칠 전만해도 딩고 프리스타일 '킬링 벌스'에 출연해 본인의 킬링 벌스들을 15분가량 막힘없이 소화해냈지! 50세의 나이에 정말 대단한 자기관리인 거 같아..! 메타는 고등학생 때 기타를 배우기 시작한 게 음악의 첫 걸음이라고 해. 록 음악과 헤비메탈을 들으며 포크송 위주의 가요도 즐겨 들었대. 그러다 처음으로 방송에서 힙합을 접하고, 큰 충격을 받고 힙합에 빠져들었다고 해. 그러던 1997년. 당시 언더힙합의 성지인 마스터플랜에서 '나찰' 이라는 래퍼를 만나 함께 팀을 결성했고, 그게 바로 한국 힙합의 '마지노선'이자 '최전선' 이라 불리는 '가리온' 이라는 그룹의 시작이었어. (마스터플랜은 한국 힙합이 자리를 잡기 힘들었던 시절 힙합 뮤지션들이 와서 공연하던 힙합의 성지였어. 가리온, 주석, 허니패밀리 등이 공연을 했고 다이나믹 듀오, 에픽하이의 미쓰라진 등이 이 클럽을 통해 데뷔했어.) 가리온이라는 뜻은 "몸 전체의 털이 흰색이고, 갈기만 흑색인 말" 이라는 순 우리말인데, 순수 한글로만 구성된 가사를 사용해 한국적인 힙합을 다져가겠다는 뜻이야. 이에 걸맞게 MC메타는 한글로만 구성된 가사를 많이 썼는데, 가사를 들여다보면 시를 읽는 듯한 느낌이 들 때도 많아. 언더그라운드에서는 1998년 2월에 정식 데뷔를 했지만, 가리온의 이름을 단 정규 1집이 나온 것은 2004년이었어. 여러 가지 일들이 있었고, 그 사이 메타는 주석과 아웃라임즈라는 팀을 잠시 결성하기도 하고, 여러 아티스트들의 노래에 피쳐링으로 참여하기도 하면서 시간을 보냈고, 긴 시간이 지나 30대 초반을 지나갈 무렵에서야 1집을 세상에 내놓을 수 있었어. (가리온 1집 - GARION) 지금까지도 한국 힙합의 성서로 불리는 명반이야. https://youtu.be/gShWEtozipM 1집의 대표곡 옛 이야기야. 지금 들으면 조금 지루하고 올드한 느낌이 있지만, 이 형님들은 90년대부터 이렇게 랩을 했어. 이 당시엔 엄청난 센세이션이었어. 한국어 라임과 플로우를 성립했다고 해도 과언이 아니야. (가리온은 원래 3인조였어. DJ를 맡던 JU가 1집 이후 음악적 견해 차이로 탈퇴했지.) 이 앨범은 지금까지도 힙합 앨범들 중 마스터링이 가장 완벽하게 된 앨범으로 손꼽히고 있고, 2000년대 베스트 앨범 100 중 8위를 차지하고 있으며, 한국 대중음악 100대 명반 중 36위로 선정되어 있어. 또한 한국 인디 20년 특집 "우리가 기억해야 할 100장의 음반" 27위로도 선정되었지. 앨범의 마스터링은 미국 뉴욕에서 했고, 1집이 발매되자마자 유럽에서 수입해갔어. 지금이야 k-pop 열풍과 함께 힙합 뮤지션들이 월드투어도 다니는 세상이지만, 이 때 당시에는 한국 힙합 뮤지션으로는 처음 있는 일이었어! 그리고 프랑스와 독일 합작의 문화 예술 전문 채널인 아르테(arte)에서 가리온의 다큐멘터리 제작을 제안하기도 했어. 국내에서는 금지곡으로 판정되어 라디오에서 한번도 들어볼 수 없었던 "옛 이야기"는 특유의 독창성과 뛰어난 음악성으로 미국, 독일, 프랑스, 호주, 뉴질랜드 등에서 더 많이 방송되었어. 가리온이라는 그룹의 힘과 음악성을 세계가 주목했었다고 해도 과언이 아니었지. MC메타가 많은 리스펙트를 받는 이유 중 하나가 바로 후배 뮤지션들을 양성한 것인데, 2002년 메타는 청소년들을 대상으로 "힙합방"이라는 힙합 강좌를 열기도 했는데, 이 때 강좌를 들은 수강생들이 모여 만든 레이블이 전 편에서도 언급한 소울 컴퍼니야. (소울 컴퍼니의 공식 로고 '샘') 초창기 멤버에 더 콰이엇이 있었으니, 그가 왜 MC메타를 '아버지' 라고 부르며 따르는지 알 수 있겠지? 더 콰이엇 뿐만이 아닌 소울컴퍼니 출신 아티스트들인 매드 클라운, 랍티미스트, 키비, 화나, DJ웨건 등을 포함한 멤버 전원이 MC메타를 정신적 지주로 여긴다고 해. 메타는 소울컴퍼니의 활동에도 많이 관심을 가지며 직접 소울컴퍼니 아티스트들의 노래에 피쳐링을 해 주기도 했어. MC메타가 피쳐링 한 노래는 정말 셀 수도 없이 많아. 100곡은 한참 전에 훌쩍 넘었다고 해. 가리온의 앨범은 엄청나게 긴 주기를 갖고 발매되는 것으로 유명한데, 1집이 팀 결성 후 7년만에 나왔으니 시작부터 그 명성을 쌓아갔던 거였지. 메타는 1집을 내고 나서 공백기동안 생활고에 시달리다 세브란스병원에서 주차 관리인 일을 하며 생활을 했어. 그렇게 꿈을 놓지 않고 가난과 싸워가며 마침내 2010년, 가리온 2집 'GARION 2' 를 발매했어. (1집 7년 2집 6년...) 오래 기다린 만큼 팬들의 반응은 폭발적이었고, 가리온은 그 기대를 완벽하게 충족시켰지. https://youtu.be/Bwdv5yCUy5w (2집의 대표곡 영순위야. 이 노래는 지금까지도 엄청난 완성도와 라임 배열, 10년이 지난 지금도 가리온을 대표하는 확고한 색깔, 라임을 쪼개서 갖고 노는 트랜디함이 뒤섞인 명곡이야.) 2011년 제 8회 한국대중음악상에서 최우수 힙합 음반과 "영순위"로 최우수 힙합 노래를 수상하면서 힙합 부문을 싹쓸이하더니, 이 시상식의 대상 격인 올해의 음반 역시 석권하면서 단일 음반으로 3관왕을 달성했어. 한국 힙합 음반이 올해의 음반상을 받은 건 처음이었지. 이후 2011년 최초로 사투리를 이용한 랩을 선보인 "무까끼하이"라는 곡을 발표해. https://youtu.be/yTbaud6Y2uA "무까끼하이"라는 말의 뜻은 경상도 대구 사투리이며 고지식하고 무뚝뚝하고 무식해보이는 사람 및 상황을 표현하는 말이라고 해. 이 노래에서 메타는 경상도 사투리를 사용해서 랩을 했는데, 이 때를 기점으로 한국 힙합에서 '사투리'를 사용한 랩을 조금씩 받아들이기 시작했어. 그리고 이 노래는 2012년 제9회 한국대중음악상에서 최우수 랩&힙합 노래를 수상했지. 이후 2012년엔 한국 힙합에서 짬 좀 먹은, 실력이 증명된 아티스트들이 MC메타를 중심으로 모여 크루를 결성해. 그 크루의 이름은 불한당(不汗黨). 가리온, Sean2slow, 넋업샨, 피타입(p-type), DJ SKIP 등이 모여 만든 크루로, 한국적인 힙합을 하고자 만들었다고 해. https://youtu.be/DMB9V8j_9gQ 대표곡인 '불한당가'야. 판소리 박자에 판소리가 뒤를 받쳐주는 형태인 전통적인 우리 소리를 비트로 깔고 랩을 한 노래야. 중간중간 나오는 판소리 구절은 '상일층 용사의 각인' 이며, 적벽가의 한 구절이야. 이 노래는 한글라임의 왕이라고 불리는(쇼미더머니에 나와 이미지가 조금 깎였지만...) 피타입의 가사가 정말 인상적이고, 전체적으로 굉장히 실험적인 곡이야. 그리고 이 노래는 2014년 제11회 한국대중음악상에서 최우수 랩&힙합 노래를 수상했어. 이로써MC메타는 한국대중음악상에서 가장 많이 수상한 힙합 뮤지션이 되었지.(거의 힙합계의 유재석) 지금은 대학교에서 교수님으로 학생들을 가르치기도 하고, 후배들을 위해 무대를 마련하기도 하고, 누구나 마이크를 잡고 랩을 할 수 있게 프리스타일 판을 열기도 해. 여전히 음악도 하고 있고. 가리온 2집이 나온 지 10년이 됐는데, 혹시 올해는 3집이 나오지 않을까 기대중이긴 해. 혹시 모르지. 어마어마한 완벽주의자인 MC메타가 어마어마한 명반을 들고 와 우리에게 충격을 선사할 지. 항상 그랬으니까. 오늘의 아.모.르는 여기까지야. 누군가는 보면서 '무슨 옛날사람 이야기를 그렇게 해.' 라고 생각할 수도 있고, '구닥다리 느낌이고 내가 봤을 땐 랩 못하는데?' 라고 생각할 수도 있어. 그치만 이 사람이 없었더라면 지금의 '다모임' 멤버들, 더 나아가 일리네어, 엠비션뮤직, 저스트뮤직, AOMG 같은 거대한 힙합 레이블들과 우리가 듣고 있는 수많은 힙합 아티스트들은 없었을 수도 있고, 아직까지 힙합이라는 장르가 마이너한 소수 매니아가 듣는 장르로 남아있었을 수도 있어. 나는 그렇게 생각해. 이 사람은 오래 신어서 낡고 싫증나버린 헌 운동화가 아닌, 전 세계적으로 극소량만 생산해 누구나 갖고 싶은 한정판 운동화라고. '구식'이 아니라 '클래식' 이고, '퇴물'이 아니라 '근본' 이라고. 지금까지도 왕성한 활동과 함께 후배들의 발전에 힘쓰는 진정한 한국힙합의 선구자. 한국 힙합의 아버지. 뿌리깊은 나무. MC메타였어! 마지막으로 내가 좋아하는 MC메타의 곡 몇 가지 추천하면서 마무리할게! 다음 시간에는 또 다른 사람으로 돌아오겠어! 읽어줘서 고마워! https://youtu.be/1N66R4F-A9Q 진흙 속에서 피는 꽃 (Feat. Mc Meta, Kebee) - The Quiett 우리가 태어났던 그 그 곳의 낯선거리에서 진흙 속에서 피는 꽃을 봤어. 그 꽃의 의미는 곧 우리의 심장 모두의 기억 속에 서서히 잊혀갔지만 모든 것을 얻었다 또 모든걸 잃고 진흙 속에 피는 꽃은 피고 또 지고 작은 군중들 속에서 우린 외쳤네. 다시 거친 그 말투를 Mic에 전해. 더 콰이엇의 명곡으로 평가받는 곡이야. 언더그라운드 뮤지션들의 고통과 뚝심을 담은 곡이야. 개인적으로는 돈과 여자 권력 이런 걸 이야기하는 지금보다 이 때가 더 낭만적이었고 멋있었다고 생각해. https://youtu.be/Q5lWDYdSc2k Primary Skool - 지붕 위의 바이올린 (feat. 가리온) 눈 한번 깜박거리면 모든것이 끝나  더없이 짧은 인생 무엇을 남겼을까  불 타던 내 젊음도 짧디짧은 순간  밤 새 울던 바이올린 이 순간도 불타 우리가 아는 그 프라이머리. 프라이머리의 곡에 가리온이 피쳐링한 노래야. 곡 전반에 흐르는 바이올린 전주와 가리온의 랩이 절묘하게 어우러지면서 뭔지 모를 감성적인 끌어올림을 부르는 곡이야. 상당히 심오하고 시적인 가사와 절묘한 프라이머리의 프로듀싱이 이 곡을 만들어냈어. https://youtu.be/82MPWnCEMFM 가리온 - 생명수 '난 생명수를 얻었어!' 함께 다니던 길목은 추억의 꽃으로 덮였어 '니가 웃으면 세상이 함께 웃었지' 이 판이 커질수록 균형은 무너졌지만 '스스로를 지킬 수 있어' 한땐 맘보다 규칙을 더 믿었지만 이길 수 있어 '사실 난 게임을 하는 게 아니야' 너와 내가 사랑에 빠진 바로 그 때부터! 가리온의 사랑노래. 한국 힙합의 정수라는 느낌과 한글로만 구성된 가사, 타이트한 랩핑. 뭐니뭐니해도 이 곡의 가장 큰 장점은 정말 잘 쓴 시를 읽는 거 같은 가사야. 나온지 10년이 됐지만 개인적으로는 아직도 촌스럽지 않고 클래식한 명곡이라고 생각해. 뮤지션의 곡을 추천할 땐 항상 세 곡만 한다는 나의 철칙이 있어서 이렇게 세 곡만 추천할게. 이 외에도 정말 여러 명곡이 있으니까 꼭! 들어보길 바라! 제발! (여담으로 일리네어의 '연결고리' 라는 명곡의 훅도 MC메타가 한 거야. '연결고리' 라는 말을 애초에 MC메타가 자주 썼다고 해)
2020 New Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free 300-615 Exam Questions!
QUESTION 1 The Cisco Nexus switch is connected to a peer switch that is not running Cisco NX-OS. The switches are connected using port channel and are experiencing packet loss. Which action should be performed on the Cisco Nexus switch ports to resolve this issue? A.Turn on lacp suspend-individual. B.Turn on lacp graceful-convergence. C.Turn off lacp graceful-convergence. D.Turn off lacp suspend-individual. Answer: C QUESTION 2 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP configuration in the exhibit fails to function. Which action resolves this issue? A.Enable IP redirects. B.Set the MTU to 1500 bytes. C.Configure HSRP version 2. D.Configure the same HSRP group on both devices. Answer: A QUESTION 3 An engineer is troubleshooting a fabric discovery failure. Which two requirements must an engineer verify about switch connectivity to solve the problem? (Choose two.) A.A Cisco APIC must be attached to a spine node only. B.A Cisco APIC must be attached to leaf nodes. C.Spine nodes must connect to other spine nodes. D.A Cisco APIC must be dual-attached to two separate spine nodes. E.Leaf nodes must connect to spine nodes only. Answer: BE QUESTION 4 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP instance on both switches is showing as active. Which action resolves the issue? A.Configure the HSRP timers to be the same. B.Allow VLAN 100 between the switches. C.Configure the IP address of N9K-B on the same subnet as N9K-A. D.Configure preempt on only one of the switches. Answer: B QUESTION 5 A customer configures HSRP between two data centers that are interconnected with OTV. The configuration succeeds, but traffic between two ESXi virtual hosts on the same site is routed suboptimally through the OTV overlay. Which two actions optimize the traffic? (Choose two.) A.Disable first-hop redundancy. B.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the OTV edge devices. C.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the ESXi vSwitch. D.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the ESXi vSwitch. E.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the OTV edge devices. Answer: AB QUESTION 6 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer has connected the Nexus switch management port to the Internet using DHCP to allow the Guest shell running on the switch to download Python packages. The engineer can ping google.com successfully from the Nexus switch, but the Guest shell failed to download any Python packages. Which action resolves the problem? A.Update the Python packages on the Cisco Nexus switch directly. B.Manually configure DNS in the Guest shell, even if it is claimed on the Cisco Nexus switch through DHCP. C.Manually configure NTP in the Guest shell. D.Connect Guest shell to data plane interfaces to be able to connect to the networks outside the Cisco Nexus switch. Answer: B QUESTION 7 An engineer removes a VMM domain from an endpoint group called EPG-1, but the distributed port group fails to be deleted. Which action must be taken to resolve the issue? A.Remove the port group manually. B.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different hypervisors. C.Remove the remaining EPGs from the VMM domain. D.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different port groups. Answer: C Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-615.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1feRQIR1T37PDk2nuwFIpnzVeG-bXMyGc?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-615 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NjE4N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
2020 New Braindump2go 300-910 PDF and 300-910 VCE Dumps Free 300-910 Exam Questions!
QUESTION 1 Configuration changes to the production network devices are performed by a CI/CD pipeline. The code repository and the CI tool are running on separate servers. Some configuration changes are pushed to the code repository, but the pipeline did not start. Why did the pipeline fail to start? A.The CI server was not configured as a Git remote for the repository. B.The webhook call from the code repository did not reach the CI server. C.Configuration changes must be sent to the pipeline, which then updates the repository. D.The pipeline must be started manually after the code repository is updated. Answer: C QUESTION 2 A new version of an application is being released by creating a separate instance of the application that is running the new code. Only a small portion of the user base will be directed to the new instance until that version has been proven stable. Which deployment strategy is this example of? A.recreate B.blue/green C.rolling D.canary Answer: D QUESTION 3 Which description of a canary deployment is true? A.deployment by accident B.deployment that is rolled back automatically after a configurable amount of minutes C.deployment relating to data mining development D.deployment to a limited set of servers or users Answer: D QUESTION 4 Refer to the exhibit. What is causing the requests code to fail? A.Rython3 is not compatible with requests. B.The requests library is not imported. C.The requests library is not installed. D.The requests coming into stdin fail because device_ip cannot be parsed. Answer: B QUESTION 5 A DevOps engineer must validate the working state of the network before implementing a CI/CD pipeline model. Which configuration management tool is designed to accomplish this? A.Jenkins B.Genie CLI C.Travis CI D.Python YAML data libraries Answer: A QUESTION 6 Which two practices help make the security of an application a more integral part of the software development lifecycle? (Choose two.) A.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline that runs a dynamic code analysis tool during the pipeline execution. B.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline that runs a static code analysis tool during the pipeline execution. C.Use only software modules that are written by the internal team. D.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline to modify the release plan so that updated versions of the software are made available more often. E.Ensure that the code repository server has enabled drive encryption and stores the keys on a Trusted Platform Module or Hardware Security Module. Answer: AE QUESTION 7 A CI/CD pipeline that builds infrastructure components using Terraform must be designed. A step in the pipeline is needed that checks for errors in any of the .tf files in the working directory. It also checks the existing state of the defined infrastructure. Which command does the pipeline run to accomplish this goal? A.terraform plan B.terraform check C.terraform fmt D.terraform validate Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-910 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-910.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-910 PDF and 300-910 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1YgSSxi7oR8CbMEqPTmDyzg6muwZhx28p?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-910 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NjE4Nl8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
응급처치 세 번째 글-심폐소생술. 가슴압박의 중요성
안녕하세요. OW입니다! 다시 일을 시작해서 세 번째 글을 가져오는데 시간이 더 걸렸네요. 지난 번에는 생존 사슬을 다뤘죠.  대략적인 순서 파악이 되셨으리라 싶어요. 기억하시죠?! 119 부르고 가슴압박, 심장 충격! '심폐소생술' 전혀 몰라욥, 하시는 분들 걱정마세요! 119를 원활히 불러놨다면, 가슴압박이 심폐소생술의 남은 전부입니다. 오늘은 아주 짤막하게 가슴압박의 중요성만 되짚어볼게요. 상세하게 넣으려니 너무 길어져서 자르는게 나을듯 하네요. 0. 가슴압박의 중요성 자, 여러분께서 '심정지'라고 인식한 환자가 눈앞에 있습니다. 그럼 '심장이 멈췄다.'라는 상황은 결국 무엇을 의미하나요? 식물이 이산화탄소를 마시고 산소를 뱉는다면, 사람은 산소를 마시고 이산화탄소를 뱉습니다. 우리 신체가 살아있기 위해서는 끊임없는 심장 활동으로 혈액이 흐르며 산소를 운반하게 되는데...(아래 사진처럼) 심장이 멈췄다는 것은! 바로 산소의 공급이 끊겼다는 것! 그러면 우리 몸의 각 장기들이 점차 손상을 입게 되겠죠? https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UJrOJqxvaiM&t=58s 위의 영상처럼 현장 목격자에 의한 가슴압박은 장기부전을 포함한 뇌사의 위험을 효율적으로 낮출 수 있게 됩니다. 심정지가 오고 시간이 흐름에 따라서 0~4분이 흐르면 -> 뇌손상 최소화(unlikely, minimal) 4~6분이 흐르면 -> 뇌손상 가능한(possible) 6~10분이 흐르면 -> 뇌손상 있음직한(probable) 10분을 넘기면 -> 거의 확실한 뇌사; 돌이킬 수 없음(irreversible brain death almost certain) 이렇게 정리할 수 있습니다. 시내의 119 평균 도착 시간인 7분을 그냥 기다리게 된다면 이미 뇌손상이 가능한 상태로 넘어가게 되네요. 결국!!! 현장 구조자의 첫 대응에 따라 예후가 달라진다는 뜻입니다. 정리된 그래프를 한 번 보실게요. 초기 2008년 1.9%에서 심폐소생술이 시행되었던 것에 비해 18년도 기준 23.5%라는 놀라운 발전이 있었습니다. 생존율과 뇌기능 회복률 모두 시행률에 따른 상승을 보이죠. 다만 15년 미국 애리조나(39.9%), 일본 오사카(36.0%)등과 비교하면 여전히 낮은 수준입니다. 심지어 16년에 미국 심폐소생술협회에서 발표한 일반인 심폐소생술 시행률은 46%로군요! 으흠... 그럼 늦었다고 생각말고 이제 주위 모두에게 심폐소생술을 알려서 저들을 뛰어넘어 봅시다! OK?! 방법을 알려줄듯 말듯 계속 지연되는 포스팅! '곧' 다음 카드로 돌아오겠습니다. 다음 카드 예고편... 왜 아기상어가 나올까요... 두둥! https://youtu.be/3GY1cfsIsKA