JackBlink
1,000+ Views

Another reason

To love yourself..
3 Comments
Suggested
Recent
that so true for me when I was younger I suffered from severe depression on top of that I also suffer from detachment disorder cause I was separated from my moms and no one around me knew
I can imagine it, that's why we must take care of ourselves: in the end, we r alone
true but if I did have my best friend and her mom's IDK were I be
Cards you may also be interested in
order online Tramadol. Fast Shipping! Where To Buy Tramadol
What is Pleurisy and how to treat it with Tramadol Opioid? Pleurisy is an inflammation layer that covers the lungs called the pleura. Therefore, the most common symptom of pleurisy is chest pain while breathing deeply. Or sometimes the pain is also felt in the shoulder like someone is throwing a stone. visit here: https://tramadolovernightus.com/product-category/buy-tramadol-online/ call us: +1(707) 510-0015 Also, Other symptoms can include shortness of breath and a dry cough. What causes pleurisy? Therefore, Such as pneumonia and viral infection as flu are the main causes of pleurisy. Moreover, in rarer cases, pleurisy happens by conditions. Such as blocking the flow of blood into the lungs or lung cancer. However, pleurisy can affect people of all ages. But people above 65 years are most at risk because they're more likely to develop a chest infection. Besides, the pleura are two thin sheets of tissue that separate the lungs and ribcage. One is a link to the ribcage and the other is a link to the lungs. Alongside, Between the pleural sheets is a thin layer of liquid. That lube the pleura, helping to reduce friction when you breathe in and out. Although, When there's inflammation. The surfaces of the two layers become rough. This can cause the layers to rub together, the conclusion is pain and discomfort. Furthermore, If you have an infection with a germ. Take painkillers regularly until the pain eases. Your doctor may prescribe stronger painkillers if the pain is serious. What are the symptoms of pleurisy? The most characteristic symptom of pleurisy is a sharp pain in the chest or shoulder. Hence, Some people report aching or burning pain. The pain can get worse when the person is: breathing deeply coughing sneezing moving their chest or trunk What is the Diagnosing of pleurisy? Your doctor will discuss your symptoms with you. To examine your condition. Furthermore, Doctors use chest x-rays or CT scans to look at your pleura, lungs, and chest area. just in case of any other conditions that have symptoms similar to pleurisy. However, they may also do a blood test to check your white and red blood cell counts. indicating whether you have an infection. Lastly, your doctor may remove some of the fluid from your pleura with a needle for testing. What is the treatment of pleurisy? However, the best treatment for treating pleurisy is taking a Tramadol opioid. However, we all are already aware of that, Tramadol is a strong painkiller. Thus, which helps to reduce your pain. Also, manage your physical and mental health to handle this pain. Alongside, this medicine you can manage your pleurisy chest pain. Thus, this medicine tramadol can help you reduce your chest pain. Also, and make you assure that you would not get any problem while coughing. Moreover, this opioid is a pain management opioid. It makes you feel relief from your pain. And, this medicine also helps you to distract your mind that can move you to feel from messages. Conclusion: Besides, Pleuritis is caused by viral or bacterial infections. The coronavirus is a viral infection of the lungs. That can cause pneumonia and another bacterial infection in your lungs. Moreover, It's important to get medical care if you think you have pleurisy. Making sure the cause is a viral infection, and get treatment from a doctor. Moreover, untreated pleurisy can lead to serious complications References: https://www.nhsinform.scot/illnesses-and-conditions/lungs-and-airways/pleurisy#causes-of-pleurisy https://www.nhsinform.scot/illnesses-and-conditions/lungs-and-airways/pleurisy#:~:text=Pleurisy%20is%20inflammation%20of%20the,chest%20pain%20when%20breathing%20deeply https://www.medicalnewstoday.com/articles/158813#symptoms https://www.medicinenet.com/is_covid-19_one_of_the_causes_of_pleurisy/article.htm https://www.aafp.org/afp/2017/0901/p306.html#:~:text=after%20initial%20treatment.-,Pleuritic%20chest%20pain%20is%20characterized%20by%20sudden%20and%20intense%20sharp,to%20the%20neck%20or%20shoulder
Beginners Guide: Jewellery photography
Jewellery is part of our dressing style and can be called extensions to our outfits. It is essential to understand your jewellery to take the correct pictures. Accessories photography can be tricky and can go wrong if you are not careful enough. Jewellery photography Some basic things need to be ok when doing a jewellery photoshoot. ยท Natural Light- Lighting is essential in jewellery photography because you will take actual pictures of your jewellery in natural light. Buyers or audience would want to see the true image of the jewellery, and natural light can help you achieve the look. ยท Background- Another essential thing is background. Make sure you have a stunning set but not too much to take the spotlight from your jewellery. A white backdrop might be your best option for taking amazing jewellery photographs. ยท Camera- You need to be careful about the camera and lenses you are using. Not every camera takes good pictures. Check your camera quality and make sure you read reviews about the camera before buying it. ยท Model- If you want to use models for your jewellery, then don't forget to choose those who have significant physical features. A suitable body type would give you the best pictures. An unflattering body might not make your photographs look good. ยท Stand- When doing a jewellery photoshoot, make sure to have jewellery stands for well-thought pictures. ยท Package- How you present your ornaments is very important in jewellery photography. People need to feel connected to the item. Here packaging of pieces of jewellery is rather vital. Suppose you are taking a diamond ringโ€™s picture. If you take one of the pictures with the diamond ring in a packaging system it comes, it will look amazing. James Allen packaging provides the finest quality of packaging. ยท Mannequin- For taking better pictures, you will need the dummy to provide how the pieces of jewellery will look on an actual person if you are not using models. Jewellery photography is highly satisfying if you do it following some guidelines.
(April-2021)Braindump2go MD-101 PDF and MD-101 VCE Dumps(Q212-Q219)
QUESTION 212 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. Your network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains member computers that run Windows 8.1 and are enrolled in Microsoft Intune. You need to identify which computers can be upgraded to Windows 10. Solution: From the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, you create a device compliance policy and assign the policy to the computers. After 24 hours, you view the Device compliance report in Intune. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 213 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. Your network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains member computers that run Windows 8.1 and are enrolled in Microsoft Intune. You need to identify which computers can be upgraded to Windows 10. Solution: From Windows on the Devices blade of the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, you create a filter and export the results as a CSV file. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 214 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. Your network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains member computers that run Windows 8.1 and are enrolled in Microsoft Intune. You need to identify which computers can be upgraded to Windows 10. Solution: You install the Microsoft Assessment and Planning Toolkit. From the Microsoft Assessment and Planning Toolkit, you collect inventory data and run the Windows 10 Readiness scenario. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 215 You are creating a device configuration profile in Microsoft Intune. You need to configure specific OMA-URI settings in the profile. Which profile type should you use? A.Identity protection B.Custom C.Device restrictions (Windows 10 Team) D.Device restrictions Answer: B QUESTION 216 Drag and Drop Question You have five computers that runs Windows 10. You need to create a provisioning package to configure the computers to meet the following requirements: - Run an interactive app. - Automatically sign in by using a local user account. - Prevent users from accessing the desktop and running other applications. Which four actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: QUESTION 217 Hotspot Question You upgrade three computers from Windows 8.1 to Windows 10 as shown in the following table. The in-place upgrade settings used to perform the upgrade are shown in the following table. After the upgrade, you perform the following actions on each computer: - Add a local user account named LocalAdmin1. - Install Microsoft Office 2019. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 218 Drag and Drop Question You have an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant that syncs to an on-premises Active Directory domain. The tenant contains computers that run Windows 10. The computers are hybrid Azure AD joined and enrolled in Microsoft Intune. The Microsoft Office settings on the computers are configured by using a Group Policy Object (GPO). You need to migrate the GPO to Intune. Which three actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: QUESTION 219 Hotspot Question Your network contains an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain named contoso.com. The domain contains Windows 10 devices that are managed by using Microsoft Endpoint Configuration Manager. You plan to deploy Microsoft 365 Apps for enterprise to the devices by using Configuration Manager. You create a Configuration.xml file as shown in the following exhibit. Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information presented in the graphic. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go MD-101 PDF and MD-101 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1piejIhfh2XPMXnF1qvJH4Tw3utFeQiQM?usp=sharing
(April-2021)Braindump2go AZ-140 PDF and AZ-140 VCE Dumps(Q23-Q34)
QUESTION 23 HOTSPOT Your company has the offices shown in the following table. The company has an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com that contains a user named User1. Users connect to a Windows Virtual Desktop deployment named WVD1. WVD1 contains session hosts that have public IP addresses from the 52.166.253.0/24 subnet. Contoso.com has a conditional access policy that has the following settings: Name: Policy1 Assignments: -Users and groups: User1 -Cloud apps or actions: Windows Virtual Desktop Access controls: -Grant: Grant access, Require multi-factor authentication Enable policy: On For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Hot Area: Correct Answer: QUESTION 24 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Windows Virtual Desktop host pool named Pool1 that is integrated with an Azure Active Directory Domain Services (Azure AD DS) managed domain. You need to configure idle session timeout settings for users that connect to the session hosts in Pool1. Solution: From an Azure AD DS-joined computer, you modify the AADDC Users GPO settings. Does that meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Correct Answer: B QUESTION 25 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Windows Virtual Desktop host pool named Pool1 that is integrated with an Azure Active Directory Domain Services (Azure AD DS) managed domain. You need to configure idle session timeout settings for users that connect to the session hosts in Pool1. Solution: From an Azure AD DS-joined computer, you modify the AADDC Computers GPO settings. Does that meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Correct Answer: A QUESTION 26 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Windows Virtual Desktop host pool named Pool1 that is integrated with an Azure Active Directory Domain Services (Azure AD DS) managed domain. You need to configure idle session timeout settings for users that connect to the session hosts in Pool1. Solution: From the Azure portal, you modify the Session behavior settings in the RDP Properties of Pool1. Does that meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Correct Answer: B QUESTION 27 You have a Windows Virtual Desktop deployment. You publish a RemoteApp named AppVersion1. You need AppVersion1 to appear in the Remote Desktop client as Sales Contact Application. Which PowerShell cmdlet should you use? A.New-AzADApplication B.Update-AzWvdApplicationGroup C.Register-AzWvdApplicationGroup D.Update-AzWvdApplication Correct Answer: D QUESTION 28 You have a Windows Virtual Desktop deployment that contains the following: A host pool named Pool1 Two session hosts named Host1 and Host2 An application group named RemoteAppGroup1 that contains a RemoteApp named App1 You need to prevent users from copying and pasting between App1 and their local device. What should you do? A.Create an AppLocker policy. B.Modify the locks of RemoteAppGroup1. C.Modify the locks of RemoteAppGroup1. D.Modify the RDP Properties of Pool1. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 29 HOTSPOT You network contains an on-premises Active Directory domain that syncs to an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant. The domain contains the users shown in the following table. You have a Windows Virtual Desktop deployment that contains the application groups shown in the following table. You have the workspaces shown in the following table. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Hot Area: Correct Answer: QUESTION 30 You have a Windows Virtual Desktop host pool that contains two session hosts. The Microsoft Teams client is installed on each session host. You discover that only the Microsoft Teams chat and collaboration features work. The calling and meeting features are disabled. You need to ensure that users can set the calling and meeting features from within Microsoft Teams. What should you do? A.Install the Remote Desktop WebRTC Redirector Service. B.Configure Remote audio mode in the RDP Properties. C.Install the Teams Meeting add-in for Outlook. D.Configure audio input redirection. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 31 You have a Windows Virtual Desktop host pool that contains 20 Windows 10 Enterprise multi-session hosts. Users connect to the Windows Virtual Desktop deployment from computers that run Windows 10. You plan to implement FSLogix Application Masking. You need to deploy Application Masking rule sets. The solution must minimize administrative effort. To where should you copy the rule sets? A.the FSLogix profile container of each user B.C:\Program Files\FSLogix\Apps\Rules on every Windows 10 computer C.C:\Program Files\FSLogix\Apps\Rules on every session host Correct Answer: C QUESTION 32 You have a Windows Virtual Desktop host pool named Pool1. You are troubleshooting an issue for a Remote Desktop client that stopped responding. You need to restore the default Remote Desktop client settings and unsubscribe from all workspaces. Which command should you run? A.msrdcw B.resetengine C.mstsc D.resetpluginhost Correct Answer: A QUESTION 33 Your network contains an on-premises Active Directory domain and a Windows Virtual Desktop deployment. The computer accounts for all the session hosts are in an organizational unit (OU) named WVDHostsOU. All user accounts are in an OU named CorpUsers. A domain administrator creates a Group Policy Object (GPO) named Policy1 that only contains user settings. The administrator links Policy1 to WVDHostsOU. You discover that when users sign in to the session hosts, none of the settings from Policy1 are applied. What should you configure to apply GPO settings to the users when they sign in to the session hosts? A.loopback processing B.FSLogix profiles C.mandatory Roaming User Profiles D.restricted groups Correct Answer: A QUESTION 34 You have a Windows Virtual Desktop deployment. You need to provide external users with access to the deployment. The external users have computers that run Windows 10 Pro and Windows 10 Enterprise. The users do not have the ability to install applications. What should you recommend that the users use to connect to the deployment? A.Microsoft Edge B.RemoteApp and Desktop Connection C.Remote Desktop Manager D.Remote Desktop Connection Correct Answer: A 2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-140 PDF and AZ-140 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Iku6wiP_RMjaeZE2-Rdq-aYQkVj5nOUW?usp=sharing
Top 10 MLM & Network Marketing Companies Of 2021
Before knowingย  top 10 MLM & network marketing companies, let us know what is network marketing. Network marketing is a type of business opportunity that is very popular with people looking for part-time, flexible businesses. Network marketing, also known as multi-level marketing, is a direct selling method that uses a network of people to sell a product. The participants in this network are usually remunerated on a commission basis. Network marketing is a medium of marketing that manufacturers use to expand their sales. Hereโ€™s the list of top 10 Best Network Marketing Companies. Mi Lifestyle Marketing Global Private Limited Amway Herbalife Forever Living Products Keva Vestige Safe & Secure Online Marketing Pvt. Ltd Win Nature International Pvt Ltd Modicare IMC Mi Lifestyle Marketing Global Private Limited Mi Lifestyle Marketing Private Limited is an Indian company established in Chennai in 2013 and a network marketing company offering a wide range of lifestyle products directly to consumers and products approved by AYUSH. Amway Amway is an American company that uses a multi-level marketing model to sell a wide range of products, primarily in the health, beauty and home care markets. Amway was founded by Jay Van Andel and Richard DeVos in 1959. Amway Businesses Offer, Opportunities That Empower, Relationships That Endure. Herbalife Herbalife is a global nutrition company that has helped people to live a healthy, active life since 1980. Our nutrition, weight management and personal care products are available exclusively through our more than 2.3 million independent associates in more than 90 countries. Forever Living Productsย  Forever Living Products is a privately held multi-level marketing company based in Scottsdale, Arizona, which manufactures and sells aloe vera-based beverages and bee-derived nutritional supplements and personal care products. The company was founded in 1978 by CEO Rex Maughan. Kevaย  Keva Industries, established in 2009, is the worldโ€™s leading direct selling company, Wellness, Food, Personal Care, Color Cosmetics, Home Care, FMCG, Animal & Agriculture products. Company has more than 400 products in its portfolio, almost all segments with a unique offer of Buy 1 get 1 free. Vestige Vestige Marketing Pvt. Ltd., which started operations in 2004, is the leading direct sales company in the field of world-class health and personal care products.Vestige is growing at a phenomenal rate every year. Safe & Secure Online Marketing Pvt. Ltd Safe & Secure Pvt Online Marketing. Ltd. is an Indian direct selling company. Safe Shop offers a wide range of educational products, lifestyle, technology products. Win Nature International Pvt. Ltd Win Nature International Pvt.Ltd was Established in 2015. It is an emerging manufacturer of Ayurvedic products located in Nagpur (Maharashtra), the center of India We are a dynamic team, with expertise in manufacturing Ayurveda products and direct sales as well as men and money management. Modicareย  Since the inception of the Modi Group of Industries, the core philosophy has remained consistentโ€”to enhance, engage and empower peopleโ€™s lives. This very ethos remained at the heart of the Modicare Foundation when it was established in 1996. International Marketing Corporation Pvt Ltd International Marketing Corporation Pvt Ltd. is an Indian network marketing company. IMC is an Indian direct selling company that began operating in 2007 and is a member of IDSA. The companyโ€™s turnover in 2019 is 400 crores. Conclusion Network Marketing does have its fair share of problems but they mainly revolve false and misleading information. However, you should not let false beliefs stop you from considering a network marketing business. You can achieve success if you gain solid understanding of the industry, choose a company carefully, find quality sponsors, commit time and effort to your business.ย  Global MLM Software is Leader in Providing MLM Software & Direct Selling Solutions to customers across the globe.ย  Visit our website to understand 200+ Ready to use features @ https://globalmlmsolution.com Try our Free Demo @ https://globalmlmsolution.com/demo Connect with us for Business Consultation and plan Validation @ https://wa.me/919113511765https://globalmlmsolution.com/top-10-mlm-network-marketing-companies-of-2021/
Ways of effective public speaking
Giving a talk or a conversation before a live group is known as open talking. This is interesting comparable to those recorded accounts or online presentations. Public talking is an extraordinary aptitude for anyone to have in their reserve. It is a huge skill that can be used whenever required. It doesn't have fixed measures concerning where it will in general be used. Its need is enormously unique. Public talking moreover helps with boosting assurance levels and besides choosing an explanation that requires thought or care. There are similarly a couple of work environments in the positions division that require fruitful public talking capacities. Thusly, it is an astonishing capacity that anyone can have. Language Classes in Pune. Here are a couple of methods to transform into an amazing open speaker: โ€ข Appropriate Planning: A restricted amount of arrangement is central for any open speaker to pass on their message feasibly. Using specific instruments like the 7Cs, informative triangle, animated progression, etc, can help pass on the message even more enough by making a suffering impact on its group. Orchestrating engages the clergyman to keep the group enchanted from the beginning quite far. Planning also helps in reasoning and responding rapidly. โ€ข Practice: A specific speaker emerges just with preparing. Searching for opportunities to talk before people is a remarkable technique for practicing. Promptly setting yourself in spots of talking as a gathering also helps the speaker practice and meanwhile helps the speaker build conviction. Practicing before a fake group in like manner helps in building these capacities. โ€ข Engaging with the group: Engaging with the group is a huge piece of public talking. It is a key figure that helps keeping the group enthralled all through the conversation. By attracting with the group, the speaker in like manner doesn't feel isolated. The responsibility factor furthermore depicts the impact that the talk has had on the group. Presenting requests and keeping it natural furthermore is a way to deal with attract with the group. Keeping the talk typical associates in making it genuinely dazzling. Make an effort not to examine reliably for the included conversations. โ€ข Being vivacious about the subject: A public speaker ought to be an energetic speaker. The specialty of confiding in what oneself is saying structures the base of a lively story. Nonattendance of trust in the speaker's technique for passing on the message may impede the responsibility with the group and may not make a suffering impact on the group. The energy of the speaker is what gets the interest of the gathering. โ€ข Body language: The non-verbal correspondence of the speaker tells the horde of the speaker's inward personality. The way where the group coordinates their body offers simple hints about the inner state of the speaker. Misgiving or nonattendance of assurance can without a very remarkable stretch be depicted through the non-verbal correspondence of the speaker. Signals and free advancements help in making the speaker look more certain and customary. The free sort of the speaker also engages the gathering to attract with the talk with no issue. โ€ข Positive Thinking: Thinking decidedly can help the conviction of the speaker in a general sense. Fear makes it unimaginably easy to make the speaker slip into a shut example of negative self-talk. This is generally called self-assaulting. This diminishes the speaker's sureness and diminishes the suitability of the whole talk. It can moreover achieve fear, apprehension, and tension before huge crowds. Portrayals and declarations can help in raising the conviction of the speaker. This accepts a fundamental part not long before the speaker's talk. โ€ข Coping with nerves: The fear of dissatisfaction is perhaps the most terrible thoughts that any speaker runs over. The trepidation can even reason the speaker to neglect to recollect the message they need to pass on. The speaker should calm down with full breaths and adjust to the nervousness. Positive thinking helpers change this standpoint and can cause the speaker to use this restless energy for their possible advantage. โ€ข Avoid deviation from the message: A fiery speaker often veers off from the message to be passed on. Assurance that you stick to the subject and models used don't impact you away from the message you need to pass on. Deviation from the topic oftentimes achieves conflicts when the gathering is associating with and can ultimately achieve a shortfall of interest by the group. Language Classes in Pune. Convincing correspondence can be the differentiation among progress and dissatisfaction. Public talking has accepted a huge part in guidance, government, business, research, etc Words have a technique for persuading, instructing, and connecting such a people. Words that are verbally communicated can be impressively more wonderful than the made word. Overcoming fear and enunciated correspondence are the key things that any speaker requires. An incredible word can verifiably change the course of the whole world. Public talking moreover engages the advancement of new affiliations and helps in influencing people and their decisions. Public talking is a fruitful displaying gadget that is basic to have nowadays. Progressing without a fruitful correspondence aptitude is practically incomprehensible. Language classes, English speaking classes, or even English talking courses can help make knowledge of the language, which is the underlying stage in transforming into an incredible open speaker.
MV Analysis/Theory: BTS and Nietzsche
"One must still have chaos within oneself, to give birth to a dancing star." - Thus Spoke Zarathustra: A Book for All and None, by Friedrich Nietzsche. (wiki on the book here) 1. For Whom You Shine The book begins with the quote: "You great star, what would your happiness be had you not those for whom you shine?" This clearly plays into the song lyrics, that they are nothing without the person they love. They offer their blood, sweat and tears to them, without this person to shine for, they are empty. 2. The Most Beautiful Moment in Life Nietzsche's writing often refers to the idea of eternal recurrence. This is the idea that all events in one's life will happen again and again, infinitely. "The embrace of all of life's horrors and pleasures alike shows a deference and acceptance of fate, or Amor Fati. The love and acceptance of one's path in life is a defining characteristic of the overman*. *Overman - Nietzsche thinks that it is important for every generation to overcome their humanity. To be better than it, to push forward and grow and defy the boundaries set by the mere fact that we're human. Someone who creates something new is an overman. Is Jin repeating his actions over and over again but changing it slightly each time? Are we witnessing the butterfly effect? (For example we see Jungkook on the bike again, the lilies from I Need U, etc) Will the most beautiful moment in life go on forever, and is it turning into a nightmare?
(April-2021)Braindump2go 300-435 PDF and 300-435 VCE Dumps(Q98-Q114)
QUESTION 98 What is a benefit of developing an application in a Python virtual environment? A.The application operates in multiple target systems simultaneously. B.The application supports concurrency or multithreading. C.The application operates across systems that have different operating systems. D.The development environment is isolated from Python projects that already exist. Answer: B QUESTION 99 Refer to the exhibit. Which device type is functioning in a degraded state? A.access point B.distribution switch C.access switch D.wireless LAN controller Answer: C QUESTION 100 When working with MV Sense APIs, which type of protocol is MQTT based upon? A.publish-subscribe messaging protocol B.simple mail transport protocol C.heavyweight messaging protocol D.computer vision protocol Answer: A QUESTION 101 Refer to the exhibit. What is a characteristic of the tree? A.three optional metrics B.two leaf-lists C.ten leaf-lists D.three containers Answer: A QUESTION 102 Refer to the exhibit. A RESTCONF GET request is sent to a Cisco IOS XE device. The base URL of the request and the response in XML format are shown in the exhibit. What are the two YANG data nodes and modules referenced in the response? (Choose two.) A.description is a key field defined in the interface list B.The ethernetCsmacd type is imported from the iana-if-type module C.address is a container defined in the ietf-interfaces module D.ipv4 is a container defined in the ietf-ip module E.interface has the YANG data node type of container Answer: AB QUESTION 103 Refer to the exhibit. Which interface is included in the payload resulting from the script? A.ethernet 1 B.ethernet 100 C.ethernet 1/1 D.ethernet 0 Answer: D QUESTION 104 Refer to the exhibit. Interfaces named Loopback0, Loopback1, and Loopback2 must be created and enabled on a Cisco IOS XE target device in the lab group. Which loop must be added to the end of the Ansible "create int" task? A.with_items: "{{intlist}}" B.with_parent: "{{intlist}}" C.with_list: "{{intlist}}" D.with_groups: "{{intlist}}" Answer: C QUESTION 105 Refer to the exhibit. A Python script is used to configure a Cisco IOS XE router. The Loopback2 interface currently has a description of Management2 and an IP address/netmask of 10.222.34.22/32. What is the result of executing the script? A.The interface description remains the same. B.The router rejects all commands and the configuration remains the same. C.The interface is removed from the configuration. D.The interface description is removed from the configuration. Answer: A QUESTION 106 Refer to the exhibit. NTP server 10.1.1.20 must be configured on the target Cisco IOS XE device without using authentication and logging. Which state should be added on a new line at the end of the Ansible task? A.state: true B.state: started C.state: present D.state: installed Answer: C QUESTION 107 Refer to the exhibit. The configuration commands are entered in CLI config mode to configure a static telemetry subscription on a Cisco IOS XE device. The commands are accepted by the device, but the consumer receives no telemetry data. Which change must be made to ensure that the consumer receives the telemetry data? A.The IP address of the receiver must be set. B.The stream type must be set to YANG. C.The update policy period must be shortened. D.The sender IP address must be set. Answer: B QUESTION 109 What is an advantage of software-defined networks as compared to traditional networks? A.They simplify operations by creating a concrete copy of the network. B.They reduce complexity by coupling the control and the data plane. C.They enable older hardware to be repurposed without an investment in new infrastructure. D.They deliver a distributed management architecture that provides better resilience to errors. Answer: D QUESTION 110 What does Cisco DNA Center use to manage third-party devices? A.command runners B.multivendor SDK C.templates D.device packages Answer: D QUESTION 111 Refer to the exhibit. After executing the call, an engineer obtains the result of the Command Runner execution. The three commands show as blocklisted in the downloaded file. What is the cause of the error? A.The API user in Cisco DNA does not have write privileges on the devices. B.The engineer attempting to access the devices in Cisco DNA Center does not have privilege 15. C.The format of the JSON body must follow the CLI format. D.Command Runner supports only the show command and the read-only command. Answer: D QUESTION 112 Refer to the exhibit. Cisco SD-WAN deployment must be fixed using vManage APIs. A call to vEdge Hardware Health API returns the data in the exhibit (only a portion is shown). If the JSON shown in the exhibit is converted to a Python dictionary named "d", how is the "status" property referenced? A.d[`data'][`statusList'][`status'] B.nbvnbvvnbhg C.d{`data'}[0]{`statusList'}[0]{`status'} D.d[data][0][statusList][0][status] Answer: C QUESTION 113 What is a capability of Cisco SD-WAN vManage Certificate Management API? A.deletes existing installed certificates B.distributes the root certificate to client devices C.generates SSL certificates D.creates certificate signing requests Answer: D QUESTION 114 Refer to the exhibit. A template is provided to a junior developer to automate the creation of a network on the Meraki dashboard. The new network needs to have the id 123456789 and support only wired network connections. What type needs to be added to the API? A.switch B.wireless C.appliance D.systemsManager Answer: C 2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-435 PDF and 300-435 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aZd2kZQpLrc_X9Zy57wn5fhkgF2IMSG5?usp=sharing