Yugykookie97
100+ Views

Bias Wrecker Honorary Mentions!!😵😍

What's up everyone! It's Yugykookie97 here! Me and @DefSoul1994 haven't done this in forever. Well she made her card a while back so now it's my turn. If you haven't seen her card I will put a link below⤵️
Anyways here is my bias wrecker

You can turn back now if you aren't ready

Are you positive you want to go through with this card?

I'll be waiting to see what you come back with Shaila. Enjoy one of my bias wrecker


▪Birth Name: Lee Tae Yong
Stage Name: Taeyong
▪Birthday: July 1st, 1995 in Seoul, South Korea
Position: Leader, Rapper, Dancer
Oh man... i ended up killing myself
BTS ARMY TEAM:

~☆JJP Shake it Crew☆~

K-Monsta Squad:

Tag List:
*Let me know if you want to be added or untagged from the taglist*
7 Comments
Suggested
Recent
Lol, lawd jebus the vampire came out!!!!
@QueenPandaBunny lol😂😂
HOW DARE YOU!!!! MY HEART!!! 💓💓💓💓💓💓💓💓😍😍😍😱😱😱😱😱
Taeyong is my NCT bias 😍
@MelissaGarza he is mine also
@DefSoul1994 lol😂 sorry. Your last card got me. So I had to come back stronger
@Yugykookie97 just you wait.... 😈
Cards you may also be interested in
NcT Community Editor Introduction
Aloha NcT Family. Hello Nct, NcT 127, NcT U, NcT Dream, & WayV fandoms Family. So this is a card that I have been trying to post all day. I know I have posted a bit of introductions this one kind of baffling a bit lol. I'm just at loss of what to put. Ok I will start of as any normal intro. well more kind of like how you find a kpop profile. Name: Siohban Mutsuko Pualani Reed Birthday: September 10, 1984 Live: Hawaii Work: Retail Family: Mom, Dad, Older Sister & Younger Sister Pets: 3 dogs, 2 birds, 2 chinchillas. Ultimate Bias: T.o.P Choi Seunghyun Hobbies: Reading, Shopping, Chatting with friends. hanging out with friends. Other Communities: I am President for MonstaX, Sf9 and former president of T.O.P. Editor for AoMg, H1ghr Music, Nct & unofficially for Infinite. Nct Biases: Jaehyun, Johnny, Kun, Taeil ok so that's all I can come up with for now. I am trying my best to be more active again on here. T.O.P Tabi Council Ladies❣: @Starbell808 @BBxGD @MelissaGarza @royalpandajedi @Just2bloved @cns1391 ♦️BO$$E$ Squad: @MarrickeJ33 @DayDaySMDC @BBxGD @starbell808 @FromBlue2U @QueenPandaBunny @royalpandajedi @LiyahBoon @babydollbre @melissagarza Monbebe Council Members⚔: @starbell808 @queenpandabunny @Just2BLoved @Melissagarza @akiramarie13 @skzmx @monstahyungwonx @Angelina24 ♾Infinite Council♾: @MelissaGarza @Just2BLoved @Starbell808 @cns1391 EXO Community Council : @MelissaGarza @Starbell808 @EXOahjummafan @BoyGroupKpop @Just2BLoved @cns1391 @MonstaHyungwonX NCTzen Council: @Halsyeon @MaeLyn @QueenPandaBunny @QueenyCrossGene @MelissaGarza @kpopfan88 @Starbell808 @Yugykookie97 NCTzen/WayZenNi: @SimplyAwkward @IsoldaPazo @OppasManBun @jademarie4567 @Karinamiramda81 @bapastro @PrincessUnicorn @ElanorKriegel @ParkKyungSoon @vkookie47 @simpsonsamantha @KpopIsPleasing @rocklv @Candy02 @kpopayisyen @samcorsam @dalenalw @Tiffiedannie @Just2BLoved @Kyla05 @lop0929Vingle Ohana @babydollbre @royalpandajedi @bbxgd @PrincessUnicorn @kpopandkimchi @taehyungV @JohnEvans @swarrier16 @MarrickeJ33 @VixxStarlight1 @TwistedPDnim @Kpopqueenabee @VKookie47 @StefaniTre @Exoexo @ESwee @swarrier16 @QueenPandaBunny @SugaKookieV @MelissaGarza @Bangtanss @chinmokuginsei @ColorMeKihyun @QueenyCrossGene @AegyoSoCute @Sugasadamsapple @cns1391 @lop0929 @SweetDuella Vingle Ohana @babydollbre @royalpandajedi @bbxgd @PrincessUnicorn @kpopandkimchi @taehyungV @JohnEvans @swarrier16 @MarrickeJ33 @VixxStarlight1 @TwistedPDnim @Kpopqueenabee @VKookie47 @StefaniTre @Exoexo @ESwee @swarrier16 @QueenPandaBunny @SugaKookieV @MelissaGarza @Bangtanss @chinmokuginsei @ColorMeKihyun @QueenyCrossGene @AegyoSoCute @Sugasadamsapple @cns1391 @lop0929 @SweetDuella
NCT 127 Acts Out 19 Emotions!🤣😂
https://youtu.be/-tLdvJNXAk8 They had me dying of laughter😂🤣 NCTzen Council: @QueenPandaBunny @QueenyCrossGene @Yugykookie97 @MelissaGarza @kpopfan88 @Starbell808 NCTzen/WayZenNi: @SimplyAwkward @IsoldaPazo @OppasManBun @jademarie4567 @Karinamiramda81 @bapastro @PrincessUnicorn @ElanorKriegel @ParkKyungSoon @vkookie47 @simpsonsamantha @KpopIsPleasing @rocklv @Candy02 @kpopayisyen @samcorsam @dalenalw @Tiffiedannie @Just2BLoved @Kyla05 @lop0929 @Halsyeon @MaeLyn *comment if you want to be add on the NCT tag list* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicaclove  @olive07354  @YungStatin  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*