subsystems09
1+ Views

RTF to PDF Converter

Simple and hassle-free way of converting your own RTF file to PDF! With our RTF to PDF Converter you just need to make one function call to do the conversion. The converter requires no external components and includes a powerful RTF parser and robust PDF Generator. It offers a cost efficient, feature-rich, and robust translator by combining the functionality of TE Edit Control and Win PDF. Visit us atsubsystems.com, if you’re willing to know more.
subsystems09
0 Likes
1 Share
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free CRT-450 Exam Questions!
2020/May New Braindump2go CRT-450 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some Real CRT-450 Exam Questions! QUESTION 221 A developer is asked to create a custom Visualforce page that will be used as a dashboard component. Which three are valid controller options for this page? (Choose three.) A.Use a standard controller. B.Use a standard controller with extensions. C.Use a custom controller with extensions. D.Do not specify a controller. E.Use a custom controller. Answer: ABE QUESTION 222 A Platform Developer needs to implement a declarative solution that will display the most recent Closed Won date for all Opportunity records associated with an Account. Which field is required to achieve this declaratively? A.Roll-up summary field on the Opportunity object B.Cross-object formula field on the Opportunity object C.Roll-up summary field on the Account object D.Cross-object formula field on the Account object Answer: C QUESTION 223 Which three statements are true regarding the @isTest annotation? (Choose three.) A.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=true) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=false) B.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=true) C.A class containing test methods counts toward the Apex code limit regardless of any @isTest annotation. D.Products and Pricebooks are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest . (SeeAllData=false) E.Profiles are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false). Answer: BCE QUESTION 224 What is the data type returned by the following SOSL search? [FIND `Acme*' IN NAME FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; A.List<List<Account>, List<Opportunity>> B.Map<sObject, sObject> C.List<List<sObject>> D.Map<Id, sObject> Answer: C QUESTION 225 A company wants to create an employee rating program that allows employees to rate each other. An employee's average rating must be displayed on the employee record. Employees must be able to create rating records, but are not allowed to create employee records. Which two actions should a developer take to accomplish this task? (Choose two.) A.Create a trigger on the Rating object that updates a fields on the Employee object. B.Create a lookup relationship between the Rating and Employee object. C.Create a roll-up summary field on the Employee and use AVG to calculate the average rating score. D.Create a master-detail relationship between the Rating and Employee objects. Answer: CD QUESTION 226 Which two SOSL searches will return records matching search criteria contained in any of the searchable text fields on an object? (Choose two.) A.[FIND `Acme*' IN ANY FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; B.[FIND `Acme*' RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; C.[FIND `Acme*' IN ALL FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; D.[FIND `Acme*' IN TEXT FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; Answer: BC QUESTION 227 For which example task should a developer use a trigger rather than a workflow rule? A.To set the Name field of an expense report record to Expense and the Date when it is saved B.To send an email to a hiring manager when a candidate accepts a job offer C.To notify an external system that a record has been modified D.To set the primary Contact on an Account record when it is saved Answer: D QUESTION 228 Which feature should a developer use to update an inventory count on related Product records when the status of an Order is modified to indicate it is fulfilled? A.Process Builder process B.Lightning component C.Visualforce page D.Workflow rule Answer: A QUESTION 229 A developer has JavaScript code that needs to be called by controller functions in multiple Aura components by extending a new abstract component. Which resource in the abstract Aura component bundle allows the developer to achieve this? A.helper.js B.controller.js C.superRender.js D.renderer.js Answer: A QUESTION 230 Which option should a developer use to create 500 Accounts and make sure that duplicates are not created for existing Account Sites? A.Sandbox template B.Data Loader C.Data Import Wizard D.Salesforce-to-Salesforce Answer: C QUESTION 231 Which two components are available to deploy using the Metadata API? (Choose two.) A.Lead Conversion Settings B.Web-to-Case C.Web-to-Lead D.Case Settings Answer: AD QUESTION 232 Which three statements are true regarding cross-object formulas? (Choose three.) A.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from objects that are up to 10 relationships away. B.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from master-detail or lookup relationships. C.Cross-object formulas can reference child fields to perform an average. D.Cross-object formulas can expose data the user does not have access to in a record. E.Cross-object formulas can be referenced in roll-up summary fields. Answer: ABD QUESTION 233 Which two statements are true about Apex code executed in Anonymous Blocks? (Choose two.) A.The code runs with the permissions of the user specified in the runAs() statement. B.The code runs with the permissions of the logged in user. C.The code runs in system mode having access to all objects and fields. D.All DML operations are automatically rolled back. E.Successful DML operations are automatically committed. Answer: BE QUESTION 234 From which two locations can a developer determine the overall code coverage for a sandbox? (Choose two.) A.The Apex Test Execution page B.The Test Suite Run panel of the Developer Console C.The Apex classes setup page D.The Tests tab of the Developer Console Answer: AD QUESTION 235 Which two practices should be used for processing records in a trigger? (Choose two.) A.Use a Map to reduce the number of SOQL calls. B.Use @future methods to handle DML operations. C.Use a Set to ensure unique values in a query filter. D.Use (callout=true) to update an external system. Answer: AC QUESTION 236 Which two statements are acceptable for a developer to use inside procedural loops? (Choose two.) A.delete contactList; B.contactList.remove(i); C.Contact con = new Contact(); D.Account a = [SELECT Id, Name FROM Account WHERE Id = :con.AccountId LIMIT 1]; Answer: BC 2020 Latest Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/19cHJAv_ewLB7hsYSMVnLcVyIJ8ZWLuAv?usp=sharing
2020 Braindump2go 300-835 PDF and 300-835 VCE Dumps Free 300-835 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-835 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-835 Exam Questions! QUESTION 31 A Webex Teams bot receives a Webhook payload, which notifies the bot that a message was created in a space. Which two API requests must be issued for the bot to answer the author of the message? (Choose two.) A. POST /v1/messages B. GET /v1/messages/{messageId} C. GET /v1/webhooks/{webhookId} D. PUT /v1/messages/{messageId} E. POST /v1/webhooks Correct Answer: CE QUESTION 32 DRAG DROP Drag and drop the code to create a Webex Teams Recents Widget in an existing HTML page. Not all items are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP Refer to the exhibit. A bot is receiving notifications such as the one displayed in the exhibit. Drag and drop the code onto the snippet to complete the API request that was sent to Webex Teams so that the bot will receive these notifications. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Refer to the exhibit. The code includes the beginning of a short Python script that is constructed to notify the guard in case of an intruder alert. Which code snippet completes the script? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 35 Which two functions are provided by the Java-based computer telephony applications API? (Choose two.) A. Provide call blocking and screening for applications. B. Provide analytics about Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. C. Control and observe Cisco Unified Communications Manager phones. D. Route calls by using computer telephony integration ports and route points (virtual devices). E. Allow provisioning of Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 36 Which type of endpoint is used by the Cisco Unified JTAPI implementation in Cisco Unified Communications Manager? A. gateways B. gatekeepers C. phones D. SIP trunks Correct Answer: C QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. An administrator is creating a script using the Python xAPI over WebSockets(pyxows) library. The goal of this script is to monitor the volume of the endpoint and set the volume to 60 whenever the volume has been set higher than that amount. Which code snippet accomplishes this task when it is added? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 38 Which two Webex technologies can be used to embed voice and video collaboration into a company web page? (Choose two.) A. Webex Teams Widgets B. Webex Teams Browser SDK C. Webex Meetings XML API D. Webex Teams REST API E. Webex Teams Java SDK Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 39 Which statement is true for JavaScript Macros deployed on a Cisco Collaboration room device? A. Macros can register to receive any event that is local to the device. B. There is no hard limit to the number of macros that can be deployed. C. A macro can store data using a local JavaScript datastore. D. Macros execute in the order defined in the Macro Editor. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 40 When the behavior of a Cisco collaboration device is customized, which use case requires an external control system because implementing JavaScript macro does not suffice? A. Add a Join Webex meeting button to the touch panel. B. Move the shutters up and down. C. Trigger a “room-reset” to restore default configurations. D. Implement an in-room control panel for speed-dialing. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 41 Refer to the exhibit. This Python script uses the websocket-based, xAPI library “pyxows’ to monitor and print event details to the console when users interact with UI Extension/In-Room Control ‘Action Buttons’ deployed to the Touch-10 interface of a Webex room device. Which two code snippets successfully capture such events? (Choose two.) A. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) B. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘ActionButton’, ‘Clicked’], callback) C. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) D. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) E. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) Correct Answer: DE More New Updated Braindump2go 300-835 PDF can be viewed here: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1scJ4t95EwqWYSF3bNCMNf8aBiFcHUIvs?usp=sharing
Video Editing Software - Learn About It Before You Use It
If you are looking for a video editing software that is easy to use and reliable, then this article is not for you. Because most people who use video editing software do not get anywhere. Most people are content with plugging their personal videos on YouTube and hoping that they become famous. A lot of people try to use video editing software because they think that they have the skills needed to produce a commercial. That is why so many people waste their money on the newest video editing software that comes out. There are several features that make it difficult to use editing software properly. The features that you will find in a professional video editing software are quite different from the features that you will find in amateur video editing software. For example, you may have to spend some money on expensive hardware to get the software to work. You may have to spend some money on learning the programming language of the software. Some programs have a basic version and a more advanced version that you have to pay for. This type of software mainly used by photographer, graphic designer and any web or graphic development company. In order to know if you need video editing software, you will have to determine what the purpose of your video is going to be. Do you just want to make a few YouTube videos? This type of software also used in video making, film maker companies. Is it going to be a video to share with your friends? If so, you will want to make sure that the software will give you the useful information that you need. You can check out other software on The Software Post blog. Video editing software can make your videos a lot easier to produce. However, if you want to get quality results, you will have to pay for a more advanced software program.
2020 Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free 300-735 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-735 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-735 Exam Questions! QUESTION 26 Which API is designed to give technology partners the ability to send security events from their platform/service/appliance within a mutual customer's environment to the Umbrella cloud for enforcement? A.Cisco Umbrella Management API B.Cisco Umbrella Security Events API C.Cisco Umbrella Enforcement API D.Cisco Umbrella Reporting API Correct Answer: C QUESTION 27 Which two event types can the eStreamer server transmit to the requesting client from a managed device and a management center? (Choose two.) A.user activity events B.intrusion events C.file events D.intrusion event extra data E.malware events Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 28 A security network engineer must implement intrusion policies using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. Which action does the engineer take to achieve the goal? A.Make a PATCH request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. B.Make a POST request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. C.Intrusion policies can be read but not configured using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. D.Make a PUT request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 Which curl command lists all tags (host groups) that are associated with a tenant using the Cisco Stealthwatch Enterprise API? A.curl -X PUT"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags B.curl -X POST -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags C.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags D.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Refer to the exhibit. The security administrator must temporarily disallow traffic that goes to a production web server using the Cisco FDM REST API. The administrator sends an API query as shown in the exhibit. What is the outcome of that action? A.The given code does not execute because the mandatory parameters, source, destination, and services are missing. B.The given code does not execute because it uses the HTTP method "PUT". It should use the HTTP method "POST". C.The appropriate rule is updated with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. D.A new rule is created with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 FILL BLANK Fill in the blank to complete the statement with the correct technology. Cisco Investigate provides access to data that pertains to DNS security events and correlations collected by the Cisco security team. Correct Answer: Umbrella QUESTION 32 Refer to the exhibit. The script outputs too many results when it is queried against the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API. Which two configurations restrict the returned result to only 10 entries? (Choose two.) A.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"return": "10"} value. B.Add ?limit=10 to the end of the URL string. C.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"limit": "10"} value. D.Add ?find=10 to the end of the URL string. E.Add ?return=10 to the end of the URL string. Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP A Python script is being developed to return the top 10 identities in an organization that have made a DNS request to "www.cisco.com". Drag and drop the code to complete the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API query to return the top identities. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Which two destinations are supported by the Cisco Security Management Appliance reporting APIs? (Choose two.) A.email B.Microsoft Word file C.FTP D.web E.csv file Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 35 What are two capabilities of Cisco Firepower Management Center eStreamer? (Choose two.) A.eStreamer is used to get sources for intelligence services. B.eStreamer is used to send malware event data. C.eStreamer is used to get a list of access control policies. D.eStreamer is used to send policy data. E.eStreamer is used to send intrusion event data. Correct Answer: BE QUESTION 36 Refer to the exhibit. A security engineer created a script and successfully executed it to retrieve all currently open alerts. Which print command shows the first returned alert? A.print(response[data][0]) B.print(response[results][0]) C.print(response.json()[data][0]) D.print(response.json()[results][0]) Correct Answer: A QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator must create a Python script that makes an API request to Cisco Umbrella to do a pattern search and return all matched URLs with category information. Which code completes the script? A.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "categoryinclude" : "true"} B.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returncategory" : "true"} C.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "includeCategory" : "true"} D.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returnCategory" : "true"} Correct Answer: D QUESTION 38 Which two statements describe the characteristics of API styles for REST and RPC? (Choose two.) A.REST-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. B.REST-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. C.REST and RPC API styles are the same. D.RPC-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. E.RPC-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 39 What are two benefits of Ansible when managing security platforms? (Choose two.) A.End users can be identified and tracked across a network. B.Network performance issues can be identified and automatically remediated. C.Policies can be updated on multiple devices concurrently, which reduces outage windows. D.Anomalous network traffic can be detected and correlated. E.The time that is needed to deploy a change is reduced, compared to manually applying the change. Correct Answer: CE 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m19PdiWiEdzrVfv_C_JxguM15u1-V5mx?usp=sharing
2020 Braindump2go 300-720 PDF and 300-720 VCE Dumps Free 300-720 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-720 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new 300-720 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 16 What is the maximum message size that can be configured for encryption on the Cisco ESA? A.20 MB B.25 MB C.15 MB D.30 MB Correct Answer: A QUESTION 17 An analyst creates a new content dictionary to use with Forged Email Detection. Which entry will be added into the dictionary? A.mycompany.com B.Alpha Beta C.^Alpha\ Beta$ D.Alpha.Beta@mycompany.com Correct Answer: A QUESTION 18 Which process is skipped when an email is received from safedomain.com, which is on the safelist? A.message filter B.antivirus scanning C.outbreak filter D.antispam scanning Correct Answer: A QUESTION 19 Which two query types are available when an LDAP profile is configured? (Choose two.) A.proxy consolidation B.user C.recursive D.group E.routing Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 20 Which action is a valid fallback when a client certificate is unavailable during SMTP authentication on Cisco ESA? A.LDAP Query B.SMTP AUTH C.SMTP TLS D.LDAP BIND Correct Answer: B QUESTION 21 Email encryption is configured on a Cisco ESA that uses CRES. Which action is taken on a message when CRES is unavailable? A.It is requeued. B.It is sent in clear text. C.It is dropped and an error message is sent to the sender. D.It is encrypted by a Cisco encryption appliance. Correct Answer: B QUESTION 22 Which two features of Cisco Email Security are added to a Sender Group to protect an organization against email threats? (Choose two.) A.NetFlow B.geolocation-based filtering C.heuristic-based filtering D.senderbase reputation filtering E.content disarm and reconstruction Correct Answer: CD QUESTION 23 Which two steps configure Forged Email Detection? (Choose two.) A.Configure a content dictionary with executive email addresses. B.Configure a filter to use the Forged Email Detection rule and dictionary. C.Configure a filter to check the Header From value against the Forged Email Detection dictionary. D.Enable Forged Email Detection on the Security Services page. E.Configure a content dictionary with friendly names. Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 24 What is the default behavior of any listener for TLS communication? A.preferred-verify B.off C.preferred D.required Correct Answer: B QUESTION 25 DRAG DROP Drag and drop the Cisco ESA reactions to a possible DLP from the left onto the correct action types on the right. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 26 Which two actions are configured on the Cisco ESA to query LDAP servers? (Choose two.) A.accept B.relay C.delay D.route E.reject Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 27 Which two statements about configuring message filters within the Cisco ESA are true? (Choose two.) A.The filters command executed from the CLI is used to configure the message filters. B.Message filters configuration within the web user interface is located within Incoming Content Filters. C.The filterconfig command executed from the CLI is used to configure message filters. D.Message filters can be configured only from the CLI. E.Message filters can be configured only from the web user interface. Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 28 What occurs when configuring separate incoming mail policies? A.message splintering B.message exceptions C.message detachment D.message aggregation Correct Answer: A QUESTION 29 Which type of query must be configured when setting up the Spam Quarantine while merging notifications? A.Spam Quarantine Alias Routing Query B.Spam Quarantine Alias Consolidation Query C.Spam Quarantine Alias Authentication Query D.Spam Quarantine Alias Masquerading Query Correct Answer: B QUESTION 30 Which two factors must be considered when message filter processing is configured? (Choose two.) A.message-filter order B.lateral processing C.structure of the combined packet D.mail policies E.MIME structure of the message Correct Answer: AE QUESTION 31 How does the graymail safe unsubscribe feature function? A.It strips the malicious content of the URI before unsubscribing. B.It checks the URI reputation and category and allows the content filter to take an action on it. C.It redirects the end user who clicks the unsubscribe button to a sandbox environment to allow a safe unsubscribe. D.It checks the reputation of the URI and performs the unsubscribe process on behalf of the end user. Correct Answer: D 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-720 PDF Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1CWQxEgDC6s96s0xdef_OXd8TQRMElfP0?usp=sharing
Forsage MLM Clone Script to Start Smart Contract-Based MLM Business like Forsage
To start an Ethereum Smart Contract based MLM like Forsage, You need expert consultation and necessary development support, the most cost-effective way is the Forsage Clone Script. Forsage MLM Clone Script Forsage MLM Clone Script is a decentralized Ethereum Smart Contract MLM Script built on Ethereum Blockchain works like Forsage Smart Contract and looks similar to Forsage website which is customizable based on user requirements. We, BlockchainAppsDeveloper offer an advanced ready-made Forsage Smart Contract MLM Clone Script. Features of Forsage MLM Clone Script 1. Decentralized applications 2. Ethereum smart contracts 3. Supports multiple matrix Schemes 4. Completely white label solutions 5. Integrated Cryptocurrency Wallets 6. Handle up to 10 million users at a time 7. Supports multiple payment gateways 8. Gift sending, Referral options 9. Admin & user dashboard facilities. 10. Un-hackable MLM Platform Why Choose Us for Forsage MLM Clone Development? BlockchainAppsDeveloper - Leading Blockchain Development Company offers end-to-end services on Blockchain, DApps, Smart Contracts, Cryptocurrency Exchange, Smart Contract based MLM development. We have developed and delivered more than 100+ projects on Blockchain and have specialized development team on various Blockchain platforms and certified developers for Ethereum Smart Contract MLM Development. We are expertise in Ethereum Smart Contract MLM Clone Development like Forsage, Million Money, Etrix.Io, EtheremsCash,  etc… Here are some undeniable reasons for building your smart contract-based MLM platform with us: 1. Rapid launch within a week 2. Continuous technical support 24x7 3. Build with advanced latest technology 4. Completely a white label solutions 5. Admin & User dashboard facilities 6. Multi-Sig Crypto Wallet Support 7. Cross-Platform compatibility 8. Marketing support 9. Plugins & API integration options available 10. Un-hackable MLM platform Know more: How to Start Smart Contract MLM like Forsage