derio101
5,000+ Views

inside Proud

Love is Not About finding the right person but creating the right relationship and also Love is the Good thing in Life.
23 Comments
Suggested
Recent
Snapchat?
Jeffryrayan3
Love should flower
🤔🤔💯👌👌👌👌🤘👏
cute😉
Cards you may also be interested in
Top 5 language learning apps in the world-2020 | Rating and price review
Are you interested in a new language? Or are you traveling to another country? Wherever you go, you must first learn the language.  To help you with all of this, here are the top 5 language learning apps in the world. They are providing reviews on their pricing, Google editorial ratings, and even benefits and issues. I hope this article will help you. How you find this type of language apps? What if you could easily find one of the best apps in the world with much privacy? Yes, that's right. We are allowing you to get these apps quickly.  In addition to these apps, you can get acquainted with mod apk download and use all kinds of apps on modonapk website. Which one is the Best language learning Apps: ⦁ Memrise Best for Learning to Speak Casually: Price: $1- $173 & Free Download: 42 M+ Review: 1.3 M+ Google Play Award 2017 for the Best app and the best app of iPhone & iPad selected this app will help you to learn 94 languages.  You will also find Arts & Literature, Maths & Science, The Natural World, History & Geography, Memory training, professional and Careers, standardized test, Trivia, and Entertainment categories.  You will be able to acquire knowledge in all languages , including all the information about your career, history, mathematics, science, etc. You will not face any difficulty here. Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.6 /5 ⦁ Duolingo Best Quality and Effective: Price: $3- $135 & Free Download: 100 M+ Review: 9.3 M+ Duolingo language learning app is cautious about personalized learning. They will give you many exercises. And at the same time, it will reassure you about your improvement.  Multiplayer gaming will awaken your competitive spirit. They will take care of you for 34 hours, which is equivalent to teaching any subject in a varsity semester.  However, the problem is that they give you 81 courses; they only focus on one language. Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.7 /5     ⦁ Babble Best for actual pronunciation: Price: $11.25 - $67.5 & Free Download: 10 M+ Review: 513 K+ Here you will not find any impenetrable words. They will teach you for a long time until you get a plus mark. You can design it as you like. You can change when you want any money or according to parts of speech.  However, the cost is much higher. Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.6 /5 ⦁ Busuu Best For Goal-Oriented users: Price: $1- $97.5 & Free Download: 10 M+ Review: 360 K+ One of the apps for learning 12 languages. In Smart Way, you will find about 1000 lessons here for learning any language. You can connect with 100 M+ people through its app.  Despite its many advantages, its service is not satisfactory.  Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.4/5    ⦁ Hello talk It's Effective for Voice and Text messages: Price: $1- $200 & Free Download: 18 M+ Review: 124 K+ The incredible thing is that they have taken language learning to a different height. They will teach you the language through voice, video.  You can learn the language of any country or region of the world from here. You get a bunch of apps with about 100+ languages. What's more, you can learn the language by talking to people in your chosen country here.  However, you will not always get this benefit unhindered. Sometimes this app may not work. Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.3/5
Địa chỉ Gia công nẹp inox trang trí nên lưu lại
Furnishvn là đơn vị sản xuất và gia công inox tại tphcm trang trí hàng đầu. Hiện nay sản phẩm inox trang trí của Công Ty chúng tôi đã hợp tác với rất nhiều đơn vị nội thất, ngoại thất lớn trên cả nước cung cấp tới khách hàng. Xưởng gia công lớn, làm hàng chất lượng đúng tiến độ thời gian. Gia công nẹp inox Furnishvn Nẹp inox trang trí ngày nay là sản phẩm không thể thiếu cho trang trí nội thất, ngoại thất với rất nhiều công dụng, tính năng thẫm mỹ. Các sản phẩm khách hàng thường đặt hàng tại Furnishvn, đối với những sản phẩm này Công Ty có sẵn hàng lẻ để cung cấp tới khách hàng. Nẹp Inox Chữ U: U3, U5, U10 Nẹp Inox Chữ V: V10, V15, V20, V25, V30 Nẹp Inox Chữ T: T6, T8, T10, T15, T20, T25, T30 Ngoài các sản phẩm ở trên, tùy từng thời điểm Công Ty sẽ có một số mẫu có sẵn khác nữa. Quý khách hàng có nhu cầu về sản phẩm nào, liên hệ tư vấn bán hàng để được tư vấn và giao hàng. Xưởng đáp ứng mọi đơn hàng Chúng tôi nhận gia công theo quy cách bản vẽ công trình các sản phẩm liên quan tới inox trang trí như: nẹp inox, khung gương inox mạ vàng, vách cnc inox mạ vàng, cửa kính khung inox….. Màu sắc inox trang trí Nếu như trước đây inox chỉ có màu trắng đơn nhất thì ngày nay inox trang trí với đa dạng màu sắc để khách hàng lựa chọn: vàng gương 8k, vàng xước mờ, Hồng gương, hồng xước mờ, đen gương, đen xước mờ. Đây là những màu hiện tại xưởng luôn có vật tư lẻ đáp ứng những đơn hàng số lượng lẻ. Ngoài những màu trên khách hàng có thể liên hệ để được tư vấn Vật liệu inox mạ màu PVD chân không, không lo rỉ sét, sáng bóng tạo thêm điểm nhấn vẻ đẹp cao cấp, sang trọng và hiện đại. Nguồn gốc tấm vật tư inox Do đặc thù là sản phẩm trang trí nội ngoại thất nên tấm inox 304 được Công Ty chúng tôi nhập khẩu từ những đơn vị uy tín: Hàn Quốc, Malaysia, Đài Loan. Mọi sản phẩm đều có giấy CO, Cq đáp ứng đầy đủ hồ sơ cho các khách hàng cần làm việc với những công trình yêu cầu. Thời gian gia công inox tại xưởng Tùy theo lượng đơn đặt hàng mà Furnishvn sẽ cân đối thời gian sản xuất báo tới khách hàng. Đối với những đơn hàng lẻ thông thường sẽ là 2-3 ngày sau khi khách hàng đặt cọc. Tham khảo ngay tại: Website: Furnishvn.com Hotline: 0902.485.079
IPTV Is The Most Popular Streaming Media: Don't Know The Reasons!
Steaming media like IPTV is the most popular among users. There are many reasons behind the Internet Protocol television popularity. It also offers the ability to stream different types of media content unceasingly. The most important thing about IPTV, It is available all around 24/7 hours and there is no limitation like traditional TV streaming and cable content providers. IPTV is conducted by Internet protocol. It doesn't matter where staying you now for enjoying IPTV facilities. The location hasn't any effect on this service. If you miss a live program which was very important for you, you can't be able to view that program by traditional services. But you can watch live media and other shows that were broadcast a few hours or days ago through the IPTV. So here’s a great opportunity to replay any media show as you wish. All Internet protocol-based platforms are the most popular in the world today. Peoples are always trying to find out the shortest, easiest, and cheapest way to do anything. Internet protocol gives us facilities that make our task easier day by day. Here are a few reasons for the huge popularity of IPTV IPTV is the fastest Television content transmission provider service. After starting IPTV service, all traditional TV transmission had lost their popularity. At present, peoples are giving their priority on Internet protocol television service. Internet protocol television has a great effect on our daily life. It is impossible to describe all advantages in a short article. From authentic research, there are found many reasons behind the rapid popularity of IPTV. Now, the most important advantages are given below: ⦁ IPTV provides the facility to view content on-demand at any time. But terrestrial transmissions, traditional cable TV shows are broadcast in actual time. ⦁ IPTV service is more flexible than traditional TV services. There is no option for choosing favorite channels but you can set channels as you wish on IPTV. ⦁ IPTV conducted by the internet for content data transmission but cable TV transmits data through the coaxial cable. The use of the internet is more secure than coaxial cable. ⦁Cable TV services are more expensive than IPTV. So, it is clear that IPTV provides the best facilities in our budget. ⦁We can be able to watch any video on demand from Television. Now it is possible for only Internet Protocol Television service. IPTV also gives the facilities to watch on customer's selected devices. ⦁There are no restrictions on watching IPTV. It provides you with unlimited content to view and no need to pay extra for unlimited use. Suggestion It is a great challenge for users to choose the providers.Before choosing any IPTV provider, you must be conscious about your location, server's stability, package details, subscriber reviews, total channel list, and many factors. If you will aware of the above matters, you must find the provider like iptvpoin.
2020/June New 220-1001 PDF and 220-1001 VCE Dumps Free 220-1001 Exam Questions!
June/2020 New Braindump2go 220-1001 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 220-1001 Real Exam Questions! QUESTION 268 The documents from a workgroup laser printer are not printing correctly. Some of the print is missing, and the pages come out dusty. Which of the following should a technician do to fix this issue? A.Replace the low-voltage power Supply. B.Replace the scanner assembly. C.Replace the formatter assembly. D.Replace the fuser assembly. Answer: D QUESTION 269 Which of the following speeds would 3 wireless network perform at when the network is built in bridge mode containing 802.11g, 802.11n, and 802.11ac access points? A.11Mbs B.54Mbs C.450Mbs D.1300Mbs Answer: D QUESTION 270 A user printed a report on a workgroup inkjet printer, but the pages have smeared ink on them. Which of the following should a technician check FIRST to address this issue? A.if the print quality setting is set to best B.if there is no debris in the paper path C.if the correct media type is selected D.If the print heads are calibrated Answer: D QUESTION 271 Which of the following is considered a connectionless protocol? A.UDP B.Top C.Telnet D.DNS Answer: A QUESTION 272 A user reports being unable to browse the Internet. A technician believes the cause of the issue is related to DNS. Which of the following should the technician perform NEXT? A.Test the theory by attempting to browse to a website's known IP address. B.Implement preventive measures by manually assigning a DNS server to the PC. C.Identify the problem by running the command ipconfig /flushdns. D.Document the findings in the organization's local knowledge base. Answer: A QUESTION 273 A small office in a remote area is considering a new ISP. Which of the following broadband types is based on the distance to the nearest central office? A.Satellite B.Fiber C.Cable D.DSL Answer: A QUESTION 274 A developer has configured a new web application on a workstation using client-side virtualization. Despite working locally on the developer's PC, other users on the network are not able to access the application. Which of the following network configurations should the virtual machine be configured for to allow other users to access the application? A.Internal networking B.Bridged networking C.Private networking D.NAT networking Answer: B QUESTION 275 After upgrading a smartphone's OS, Joe, a user, reports the smartphone no longer connects to his automobile automatically when near it. Joe restarts the smartphone, but the problem persists. Which of the following should a technician do NEXT to restore the previous functionality? A.Connect the smartphone to the automobile via USB. B.Reenable the smartphone's Bluetooth radio. C.Perform a rollback of the smartphone's OS. D.Enable airplane mode and then disable airplane mode. Answer: B QUESTION 276 Which of the following cloud models would MOST likely be described as a service in which the customer has no responsibility for application patching? A.laaS B.SaaS C.Private cloud D.PaaS Answer: B QUESTION 277 Which of the following is an IP address that is assigned to a network device based on its MAC address? A.Dynamic B.Static C.Link local D.Reservation Answer: D QUESTION 278 A user's personal laptop has been behaving erratically for the past month. Today, however, the user cannot perform any work on the laptop, as the device locks up immediately alter logging on. Believing the issue to be a malware infection, a technician takes the laptop back to the workbench for additional tests and diagnostics. A full-system malware scan returns inconclusive results. Tne user reports only new software installations have been made to the laptop. Following best practice methodologies, which of the following should the technician perform NEXT to resolve the problem? A.Uninstall the new software applications. B.Document the findings and report them to the user C.Do a full backup of the system data. D.Perform a format and System Restore. Answer: A QUESTION 279 A company wants to use thin clients to am all the common business applications it uses. The users need to snare tiles and have a common email domain. Which of the following cloud concepts should a technician recommend? A.PaaS B.laaS C.MaaS D.Saas Answer: A QUESTION 280 Joe, a user, needs to have a notebook connected to a monitor, a mouse, and a keyboard when he is working at his desk. His notebook is not business class, yet it meets company policy for personal computers. Which of the following should a technician install for Joe? A.Port forwarding device B.Docking station C.KVM switch D.USB Hub Answer: B QUESTION 281 A user has reported application connectivity issues to the network administrator. The network administrator knows there have been firewall configuration changes recently by a security vendor and believes the issue could be related to a port being closed on the firewall. Which of the following should the network administrator do NEXT? A.See if the same application fads on another workstation. B.Go into the firewall and open the port. C.Verify system functionality on the user's workstation. D.Document the issue for future reference. Answer: C QUESTION 282 A customer has the LCD display in a laptop replaced. After the repair, he customer notices the laptop is showing a weaker WiFi signal than before (he display was replaced. Which of the following BEST explains the lower WiFi signal? A.The antenna is too close to the screen's power inverter, B.The new LCD panel is causing interference. C.The digitizer is calibrated improperly. D.The radio antennas are damaged. Answer: B QUESTION 283 Which of the following connectors is commonly known as serial? A.RG-6 B.RJ11 C.RS-232 D.BNC Answer: C 2020 Latest Braindump2go 220-1001 PDF Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Es5MYqfvdh4ndGh-A8X1CfBQ92yvKwy7?usp=sharing
Business disputes and litigation in California
If you are a California citizen, you must be aware of their laws. If you are a businessman, then you need to know the business rules, the method of solution. So our topic today is Business disputes and litigation in California. I can say for sure that you will benefit.  But first, you need to be aware of the business litigation attorney of California. Attorneys help you file business lawsuits through legal action.  They will help you with your business from government investigations, classified lawsuits, contractual or financial issues, business type, objections, disputes, customer claims, professional relationships, and more. Business litigation in California: We refer to lawyer who is involved in civil litigation as civil litigation attorney in California. They are committed to dealing with any risks and legal issues in the interest of the client. Funnies: For laughs, follow #comedyLawyer on twitter; and contact Brad when looking for seo for law firms. In all these cases, they have to acquire some features –  ⦁Knowledge of the law of the bunching method.  ⦁Strong emotional and verbal advocacy skills.  ⦁Reasoning skills.  ⦁Higher thinking skills.  ⦁Knowledge of legal dealing strategies and software.  ⦁Ability to understand client attitudes.  ⦁Rational negotiation skills.  ⦁The tendency to provide practical reasoning. Business disputes are usually positions of disagreement about an agreement signed by multiple parties. It can happen in any business organization or business system.  This phenomenon occurs during the sustainability of any business. It is normal to have frequent contract changes or too much manpower to create chaos in the business world.  Unpleasant lawsuits are filed when someone in a party firmly believes that the amount of money paid, the good or service delivered, or the period in which the good or service was provided did not meet the original agreement. How we can avoid these business disputes:  You can't prevent traders' claims, but some preventive measures can reduce this adversity. A charter of procedures and policies that company employees and their clients or business partners already know or know in these ways will reduce the likelihood of business disputes.  Standard forms and contracts should be given priority in the agenda of any organization to set a good policy to prevent disputes as much as possible in the business concerned as a way to reduce conflicts in any potential contract.  How to resolve business disputes:  Opposition to some businesses is inevitable. If the claimed damages are termed as minor but are within certain limits, you can apply to the court as insignificant to resolve your business dispute.  In most cases, you must find a way to settle the situations you are involved in before filing a lawsuit. These are usually resolved through arbitration. Here we have tried to inform you about Business disputes and litigation in California. I can say for sure that you have benefited. 
2020 New Braindump2go 300-710 PDF and 300-710 VCE Dumps Free 300-710 Exam Questions!
June/2020 New Braindump2go 300-710 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-710 Real Exam Questions! QUESTION 21 Which object type supports object overrides? A.time range B.security group tag C.network object D.DNS server group Correct Answer: C QUESTION 22 Which Cisco Firepower rule action displays an HTTP warning page? A.Monitor B.Block C.Interactive Block D.Allow with Warning Correct Answer: C QUESTION 23 What is the result of specifying of QoS rule that has a rate limit that is greater than the maximum throughput of an interface? A.The rate-limiting rule is disabled. B.Matching traffic is not rate limited. C.The system rate-limits all traffic. D.The system repeatedly generates warnings. Correct Answer: B QUESTION 24 Which Firepower feature allows users to configure bridges in routed mode and enables devices to perform Layer 2 switching between interfaces? A.FlexConfig B.BDI C.SGT D.IRB Correct Answer: D QUESTION 25 In which two places can thresholding settings be configured? (Choose two.) A.on each IPS rule B.globally, within the network analysis policy C.globally, per intrusion policy D.on each access control rule E.per preprocessor, within the network analysis policy Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 26 In which two ways do access control policies operate on a Cisco Firepower system? (Choose two.) A.Traffic inspection can be interrupted temporarily when configuration changes are deployed. B.The system performs intrusion inspection followed by file inspection. C.They can block traffic based on Security Intelligence data. D.File policies use an associated variable set to perform intrusion prevention. E.The system performs a preliminary inspection on trusted traffic to validate that it matches the trusted parameters. Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 27 Which two types of objects are reusable and supported by Cisco FMC? (Choose two.) A.dynamic key mapping objects that help link HTTP and HTTPS GET requests to Layer 7 application protocols. B.reputation-based objects that represent Security Intelligence feeds and lists, application filters based on category and reputation, and file lists C.network-based objects that represent IP address and networks, port/protocols pairs, VLAN tags, security zones, and origin/destination country D.network-based objects that represent FQDN mappings and networks, port/protocol pairs, VXLAN tags, security zones and origin/destination country E.reputation-based objects, such as URL categories Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 28 What is the benefit of selecting the trace option for packet capture? A.The option indicates whether the packet was dropped or successful. B.The option indicated whether the destination host responds through a different path. C.The option limits the number of packets that are captured. D.The option captures details of each packet. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 After deploying a network-monitoring tool to manage and monitor networking devices in your organization, you realize that you need to manually upload an MIB for the Cisco FMC. In which folder should you upload the MIB file? A./etc/sf/DCMIB.ALERT B./sf/etc/DCEALERT.MIB C./etc/sf/DCEALERT.MIB D.system/etc/DCEALERT.MIB Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Which command is run at the CLI when logged in to an FTD unit, to determine whether the unit is managed locally or by a remote FMC server? A.system generate-troubleshoot B.show configuration session C.show managers D.show running-config | include manager Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 Which command should be used on the Cisco FTD CLI to capture all the packets that hit an interface? A.configure coredump packet-engine enable B.capture-traffic C.capture D.capture WORD Correct Answer: B QUESTION 32 How many report templates does the Cisco Firepower Management Center support? A.20 B.10 C.5 D.unlimited Correct Answer: D QUESTION 33 Which action should be taken after editing an object that is used inside an access control policy? A.Delete the existing object in use. B.Refresh the Cisco FMC GUI for the access control policy. C.Redeploy the updated configuration. D.Create another rule using a different object name. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 34 Which Cisco Firepower feature is used to reduce the number of events received in a period of time? A.rate-limiting B.suspending C.correlation D.thresholding Correct Answer: D QUESTION 35 Which report template field format is available in Cisco FMC? A.box lever chart B.arrow chart C.bar chart D.benchmark chart Correct Answer: C QUESTION 36 Which group within Cisco does the Threat Response team use for threat analysis and research? A.Cisco Deep Analytics B.OpenDNS Group C.Cisco Network Response D.Cisco Talos Correct Answer: D 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-710 PDF and 300-710 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1k8dhswD5V9ioQSctkVOlp0ooiELn46gL?usp=sharing
Ways to Create a Strong, Intimate Relationship
Love is only a tendency that uncovers particular affiliation and solid warmth. It is identified with the heart and your spirit. Keeping your affection conceded requires sureness and duty. There are different segments nowadays affecting the affection life of an individual and spots them in a tough situation. Taking everything into account, the more youthful age experience loads of challenges and this is a consequence of distortion, nonattendance of time, feeling for one another and particular such reasons. On the off chance that you are encountering such issues at this moment and are trying to discover wary plans, stop stresses, you can discover here broad goals starting from an adoration vashikaran authority offering you a Mohini vashikaran mantra for boyfriend to suit your veneration life. It is cleaned by pandit ji for specific measures of years and is truly giving food by offering huge approaches. Be set up to take an arrangement for expert targets with pandit ji against blocks that you face in respect life. Whether or not it is a relationship, love marriage issue, family affiliation, or some other difficulty, each burden is explained with an ideal mantra by a vashikaran ace who gives long an ideal opportunity to guarantee a live enraptured relationship. Boyfriend Vashikaran Mantra might be rehearsed by specialists, if not, it might cause wrong impacts. It might be covertly performed on people. It is the best target for individuals who flop in their affection life. You can look for help in recovering your ex. Today, most youths or ladies have issues, for example, recovering my sweetheart and it is standard because of immature issues or nonappearance of appreciation. In the event that you meet a vashikaran pro who offers authentic and complete administration and also plays out some mantra, you might be moved closer to put on your mate unassumingly some mantra with the target that you get him back to you. Close to conditions might be raised when one says a last farewell to a sweetheart. Non Appearance of seeing, wild schedule, disappointment in adoration, clashes on each point almost nothing or enormous, may affect love life, regardless of whether it is marriage issues, associations, or wishing to control somebody you love. Every single such issue might be fathomed on meeting Pandit Ji as they have drilled as a vashikaran master for a long time. Nowadays most men or youths go with issues, for example, recover my loved one, indeed, you may comparatively be one such misfortune. You need not stress any increasingly drawn out as Pandit ji will help in recovering your life partner and in addition to have somebody in your control. There are different approaches to manage recovering a mate or dear in your life as it is infiltrated by critical vashikaran experts who practice in two or three Indian urban areas what's more give hard and fast and certified plans that are unclaimed by people. They perform puja with reasonable and genuine mantras to guarantee positive outcomes warding the squares off. You can esteem a wonderful respect life, family and marriage life, bringing about procuring instructing with Pandit Ji offering a convincing life mantra. You may keep up harmonization in partners or couples through affection vashikaran self practice. A Vashikaran ace takes after a guide, comparably as a partner to those in an inconvenient condition or in a difficult situation. The individual being alluded to, the Vashikaran authority or Vashikaran pro or Vashikaran capable goes to the fore to those individuals are having unsettling effects or confronting issues with the greatness of god and help them out of their issues or dangerous issues in nearness with their Vashikaran information or noteworthy force. Vashikaran authority helps an individual from picking the specific or ideal response for hurling, examining or following system for the indistinguishable. The individual backings one out with their solicitations or questions and gives full scale help concerning Vashikaran fixes. An expert in such a manner is an individual who helps individuals with their issues and simultaneously controls individuals in picking the way or path by which to proceed for the duration of regular daily existence so as to keep up a key good ways from the future event of troubles. All the associations identified with Astrology, Vashikaran, Black Magic are given by Vashikaran prodigies. Vashikaran specialists give expert direction to mate or life partner and adolescent or kid Vashikaran, hurling dull appeal spells or freeing it and a couple from other Tantric capacities for managing issues identified with work, business, flourishing and family matters. Display to your ex that you respect him and that he's the crucial man for you. This will totally reignite the essentialness of your ex for you since you'll cause him to feel like he really needs to feel. This is the best way to deal with tempt your ex fiercely, and you will get your ex amazingly more direct than you envisioned. Right now would you like this one night to last likewise concerning both of you to rejoin correspondingly as it was heretofore? In the event that your answer is yesFree Articles, by then you ought to build up a drawn out course of action of development to win your ex back once more.
Namjoon Personality Types: Are you wifey material...extended explanation
Que tal peeps! Disclaimer Since Namjoon is the "deep thinker" this will explain this personality thing in depth (kinda). 1. Just because your personality type is not a "pefect match" does not mean you could not be a good match. All relationships regardless has pros and challenges. 2. Honestly yoir personality type may not describe you as a whole. I'm a Commander. I'm very blunt x leader like when on a team. However when I'm in a relationship I'm totally different! Different codes and meanings... How you may match with other personalities Funny way to debunk stereotypes of personality types Now on to Namjoon.... INFPs present a calm, pleasant face to the world. They appear to be tranquil and peaceful to others, with simple desires. In fact, the INFP internally feels his or her life intensely. In the relationship arena, this causes them to have a very deep capacity for love and caring which is not frequently found with such intensity in the other types.  Strengths 1. Warmly concerned and caring towards others 2. Sensitive and perceptive about what others are feeling 3. Loyal and committed - they want lifelong relationships 4. Deep capacity for love and caringDriven to meet other's needsStrive for "win-win" situations 5. Nurturing, supportive and encouraging 6. Likely to recognize and appreciate other's need for space 7. Able to express themselves well 8. Flexible and diverse Weaknesses 1. May tend to be shy and reserved 2. Don't like to have their "space" invaded 3. Extreme dislike of conflict 4. Extreme dislike of criticism 5. Strong need to receive praise and positive affirmation 6. May react very emotionally to stressful situations 7. Have difficulty leaving a bad relationship 8. Have difficulty scolding or punishing others 9. Tend to be reserved about expressing their feelings 10. Perfectionistic tendancies may cause them to not give themselves enough credit 11. Tendency to blame themselves for problems, and hold everything on their own shoulders Source INFPs as Lovers INFPs feel tremendous loyalty and commitment to their relationships. With the Feeling preference dominating their personality, harmony and warm feelings are central to the INFP's being. They feel a need to be in a committed, loving relationship. If they are not involved in such a relationship, the INFP will be either actively searching for one, or creating one in their own minds. Sexually, the INFP is likely to be initially slow to open up to their mates. Once their trust has been earned, the INFP will view sexual intimacy as an opportunity for expressing their deep-seated love and affection. More than the actual sexual act, they will value giving and receiving love and sweet words. With their tendency to enjoy serving others, they may value their mates satisfaction above their own. Matches Although two well-developed individuals of any type can enjoy a healthy relationship, INFP's natural partner is the ENFJ, or the ESFJ. INFP's dominant function of Introverted Feeling is best matched with a partner whose dominant function is Extraverted Feeling. The INFP/ENFJ combination is ideal, because it shares the Intuiting way of perceiving, but the INFP/ESFJ combination is also a good match.  @strawberrylover @sukkyongwanser @TaeSky @divanicola05 @BabydollBre @SimplyAwkward @QueenPandaBunny @Vay754 @MissMinYoongi @EvilGenius @punkpandabear @Seera916 @VeronicaArtino @RKA916 @jiminakpop @PolarStarr @jjrockstar @SarahHibbs @kitkatkpop @simpsonsamantha @AraceliJimenez @SweetDuella @CArcelia @Gracielou0717 @DefSoul1994 @EvodiaEbraheem @JustBrea @FernandaMedina @aliendestina @KayLeeRose94 @IsoldaPazo @AgentLeo @Starbell808 @KoizuniHime19 @AlexisJ15 @impulsegurl666 @MonieManhiM @EvodiaEbraheem @Ttwolf74 @gyapitt @krystalrikpop @Indiglow @KarenGuerra93 @StephaniePoore @MRich @JJiBin @JohannaTlatench