BTSMicDrop
1,000+ Views

What Has BTS Taught You

Hello fam! I can across this cool edit. These are not my own, but I wanted to share. @VeronicaArtino and I were having a conversation about " why we look up to BTS or what we have learned from them." These edits definitely sum up what I have learned from BTS.
Honestly my key things are you are never too young to be wise. Love myself and loving myself is not selfish. Love those who support you and even your haters. You reap what you sow. If you plant seeds of success and water them with hard work and dedication you will get what you deserve. Focus on being the best version of myself, screw comparing myself to others.

COMMENT BELOW WHAT YOU HAVE LEARNED FROM BTS!

RM Fearless Leaders


RM Protection Squad Taglist

Ride or Die Peeps Taglist



Jimin's Mochis Taglist


Jimin Squad Taglist


15 Comments
Suggested
Recent
They have definitely helped me from a dark place. There song so what has also helped me out a lot with the new year. I’m gonna start the fight and it’s gonna end up with me winning 😁
I love this card I have learned a lot from BTS.
Way before i met bts i always judge myself and always alone and always wanted to hurt myself but when my sister show me bts of course i fall in love with bts they show me everything that i need to hear and of course i moved forward to the light instead the dark i was glad bts help me to understand more about myself.And now i love myself
I love this card so much!!
Before i learned aboit BTS i was hating myself and wanting to die and then i saw there music video no more dreams and i kept watch them and when butterfly came out i cried and theb they taught me to be me abd to lobe myself the way i am .
@Mochibunny I'm glad you are doing better
Cards you may also be interested in
Top 5 language learning apps in the world-2020 | Rating and price review
Are you interested in a new language? Or are you traveling to another country? Wherever you go, you must first learn the language.  To help you with all of this, here are the top 5 language learning apps in the world. They are providing reviews on their pricing, Google editorial ratings, and even benefits and issues. I hope this article will help you. How you find this type of language apps? What if you could easily find one of the best apps in the world with much privacy? Yes, that's right. We are allowing you to get these apps quickly.  In addition to these apps, you can get acquainted with mod apk download and use all kinds of apps on modonapk website. Which one is the Best language learning Apps: ⦁ Memrise Best for Learning to Speak Casually: Price: $1- $173 & Free Download: 42 M+ Review: 1.3 M+ Google Play Award 2017 for the Best app and the best app of iPhone & iPad selected this app will help you to learn 94 languages.  You will also find Arts & Literature, Maths & Science, The Natural World, History & Geography, Memory training, professional and Careers, standardized test, Trivia, and Entertainment categories.  You will be able to acquire knowledge in all languages , including all the information about your career, history, mathematics, science, etc. You will not face any difficulty here. Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.6 /5 ⦁ Duolingo Best Quality and Effective: Price: $3- $135 & Free Download: 100 M+ Review: 9.3 M+ Duolingo language learning app is cautious about personalized learning. They will give you many exercises. And at the same time, it will reassure you about your improvement.  Multiplayer gaming will awaken your competitive spirit. They will take care of you for 34 hours, which is equivalent to teaching any subject in a varsity semester.  However, the problem is that they give you 81 courses; they only focus on one language. Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.7 /5     ⦁ Babble Best for actual pronunciation: Price: $11.25 - $67.5 & Free Download: 10 M+ Review: 513 K+ Here you will not find any impenetrable words. They will teach you for a long time until you get a plus mark. You can design it as you like. You can change when you want any money or according to parts of speech.  However, the cost is much higher. Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.6 /5 ⦁ Busuu Best For Goal-Oriented users: Price: $1- $97.5 & Free Download: 10 M+ Review: 360 K+ One of the apps for learning 12 languages. In Smart Way, you will find about 1000 lessons here for learning any language. You can connect with 100 M+ people through its app.  Despite its many advantages, its service is not satisfactory.  Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.4/5    ⦁ Hello talk It's Effective for Voice and Text messages: Price: $1- $200 & Free Download: 18 M+ Review: 124 K+ The incredible thing is that they have taken language learning to a different height. They will teach you the language through voice, video.  You can learn the language of any country or region of the world from here. You get a bunch of apps with about 100+ languages. What's more, you can learn the language by talking to people in your chosen country here.  However, you will not always get this benefit unhindered. Sometimes this app may not work. Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.3/5
2020 Braindump2go E20-393 PDF and E20-393 VCE Dumps Free E20-393 Exam Questions!
2020/June New Braindump2go E20-393 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new E20-393 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 267 A Storage administrator would like to increase the capacity of the FAST Cache by 400 GB. The current configuration consists of two 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drives. Which solution should be recommended for expanding the FAST Cache? A.Two 200 GB SAS Flash 2 drives B.Two 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drives C.Four 200 GB SAS Flash 3 drives D.One 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drive Answer: A QUESTION 268 Which UEM/CLI command is used to verify the FC ports designated as synchronous on the SPs? A./remote/sys show -fc B./remote/sys show -detail C./remote/sys show -summary D./remote/sys show -sp Answer: B QUESTION 269 What is the granularity of FAST VP when relocating data in the pool? A.128 MB B.256 MB C.512 MB D.1024 MB Answer: B QUESTION 270 According to best practices, what is the maximum latency of the link between local and remote systems when using synchronous replication? A.5 ms B.10 ms C.20 ms D.40 ms Answer: B QUESTION 271 What is the minimum requirement for a server to boot from a Dell EMC Unity XT storage system via iSCSI? A.Hardware iSCSI HBA B.TOE NIC C.Software iSCSI D.iSCSI Initiator Answer: D QUESTION 272 What is maximum amount of time allowed when saving a configuration from the Collect Service Information menu from Unsphere in order to avoid a time-out? A.45 minutes B.60 minutes C.90 minutes D.120 minutes Answer: B QUESTION 273 What is the default setting of Advanced Deduplication when Data Reduction is selected within Unisphere? A.Disabled for thick LUNs and enabled for thin LUNs B.Disabled for thin LUNs in an All-Flash pool C.Enabled for thin LUNs in an All-Flash pool D.Enabled for both thick and thin LUNs Answer: C QUESTION 274 What is a consideration when specifying a Dial Home suppression time for a Dell EMC Unity XT storage array? A.Can be lengthened or shortened B.The time zone where the array is located C.Should be set between 1 and 32 hours D.Can be enabled at any time Answer: C QUESTION 275 A storage administrator configured a Hybrid Dell EMC Unity XT storage system using one default port containing three disk types. They need additional Flash capacity. What is the correct way to expand the pool? A.Add a RAID Group of SAS Flash 4 drives to the pool B.Add 2 SAS Flash drives to the FAST Cache C.Add 1 SAS Flash drive to the pool D.Add a RAID Group of SAS Flash drives to the pool Answer: A QUESTION 276 What storage resources can be provisioned to a host that is connected to a Dell EMC Unity XT storage system via Fibre Channel? A.LUNs, CIFS shares, and Consistency Group LUNs B.VMFS datastores, NFS datastores, and VVol(file) datastores C.LUNs, Consistency Group LUNs, and NFS datastores D.Consistency Group LUNs, VMFS datastores, and VVol (block) datastores Answer: B QUESTION 277 The preferred production interface is active. What does the Dell EMC Unity XT system do once a NAS Server starts outbound traffic to an external service? A.Selects interfaces based on advanced static routes B.Uses Packet Reflect for outbound communication C.Uses the active production interface D.Selects the shortest path available Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company has a VMware host installed with FC HBAs that is connected to a Dell EMC Unity XT storage array. A 500 GB LUN is provisioned to this host from the Unity array and is in production. The VMware administrator has configured a new vSwitch with the NICs on the server intended for iSCSI traffic. The storage administrator is asked to configure software iSCSI and provision a new 1 TB LUN from the storage array via iSCSI. What is a consideration when satisfying this request? A.A connection must be established between the host iSCSI initiators and Unity iSCSI targets before provisioning the new LUN B.Any single host should connect to any single array using one protocol only C.The iSCSI configuration must use all the NIC connections to the host D.Two iSCSI target interfaces must be configured with IP addresses from separate subnets Answer: D QUESTION 279 A company with multiple remote offices has decided to use asynchronous replication. What systems support this capability? A.Dell EMC Unity XT and Dell EMC UnityVSA B.Dell EMC UnityVSA only C.Dell EMC UnityVSA and VNXe D.Dell EMC Unity XT only Answer: A QUESTION 280 How does Dell EMC Unity XT differ from Dell EMC UnityVSA? A.Unity XT supports FAST VP only UnityVSA supports FAST VP and FAST Cache B.Unity XT supports host I/O limits and monitoring and reporting UnityVSA supports monitoring and reporting only C.UnityXT supports FAST VP and FAST Cache. UnityVSA supports FAST VP only D.UnityXT supports monitoring and reporting only UnityVSA supports host I/O limits and monitoring and reporting Answer: C QUESTION 281 By default, the storage system transfers log information on which network port? A.138 B.464 C.514 D.2049 Answer: C QUESTION 282 A storage administrator has added multiple resources to a single density-based Host I/O Limit policy for the following storage resources: - LUN A: 25 GB - LUN B: 25 GB - LUN C: 50 GB - Density-Based Limit 20: IOPS What is the total IOPS set by this policy? A.200 B.500 C.2000 D.2500 Answer: A 2020 Latest Braindump2go E20-393 PDF and E20-393 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Ievqhrc5__kHr_JRfywLs0XQAm6lNpvz?usp=sharing
BTS COMEBACK LOVE YOURSELF "HER" WILL BE SEPTEMBER 18TH !!!!!!! 😀💖
ARMYS ARE WE READY ?!?!?!?! .... OKAY WE ARE NOT READY!!!! ☆PolarStarr Taglist☆ @HopeYoongi @hayoungforever @EverieMisfit @kimchikpop @ParkKyungSoon @AmberRelynn @otakukpoper @mrsyookihyun @leilakyrsten @NaBi7 @milcalopez963 @shelbyhusband @tinytreeleaf @IsoldaPazo @Destiny98 @twistedPuppy @YessicaCardenas @warning @lashonda0917 @LemonLassie @VatcheeAfandi99 @senia @AlittleJoy @MaelstromVIP @sherrysahar @AbbyRoscoe @AraceliJimenez @sherrysahar @dreemer13 @MichelleRosa @BTSxEXO @LinnyOk @EvodiaEbraheem @hopesforsuga711 @iraVVIP @taetaebaebae @KokoroNoTakara @SugaMint @cns1391 @luna1171 @AmbieB @Anime4life20 @AlexisJ15 @Alpha95 BANGTAN'S ARMY TAGLIST: A: @AbbyRoscoe @AddictedtoKPOP @Addixtion @adritae @AgentLeo @AhensaAdel @AkiraMariel13 @AlenaSegura @AliceTetsuya @aliendestina @Alpha95 @AraceliJimenez @ashrose33 @AsystolinaTawan @awkwardjazzy @AmbieB B: @B2STJYDHDK @babysanchez1253 @Badtz @Baekyeol27 @170cme @bantanella @BeeTeeS @BreHolmes @BTSxEXO C: @cathysanchez157 @ChandraTorres @Changkyunie @cherriblossom17 @Choijiah @cns1391 @ColorMeKihyun D: @DaintySoul @DefSoul1994 @destiny1419 @DejaunaeSiders E: @Eli20 @emilyrivera21 @Eswee @EvilGenius @EvodiaEbraheem G: @glorias463 @Gracielou0717 H: @hayoungforever @Helixx @hopesforsuga711 @HopeYoongi @Hskswife @hyqtpie I: @ImHayley @imiebegay14 @InfiniteKiss @inuyashagal @iraVVIP @IrishCabacungan J: @jadmarie4567 @Jaerinn @JasminMartinez @JaxonB @JenGambale @jenissa711 @JerannethaBroug @jiminakpop @JJiBin @jjrockstar @JohnEvans @Josyy7AshleiRyals K: @KarenGuerra93 @karinamiranda81 @kee1999kee @KenyaMendoza @kimnam94 @KokoroNoTakara @Kpoplover2016 @kristendmh @Kyokeo L: @LacyTanner @LemonLassie @LinnyOk @LiyahBoon @lopleaf19 @loverofkpop @luna1171 @luvella18 @LynetteXuan M: @maddsanzen @MaggieHolm @MakaylaAtkins @MamaNini @MayraCastro @MelissaGarza @merryjayne13 @MistressSiren @MsLoyalHeart N: @nykechun P: @parktaemi @pharmgirlerin @Pickles440 Q: @QueenPandaBunny R: @resavalencia @RKA916 S: @sarahdarwish @SarahMoniva @Seera916 @selfishmachines @ShannonSaysHey @shellyfuentes70 @shisuschrist @simpsonsamantha @SindyHernandez @StefaniTre @StephanieDuong @StephaniePoore @strawberrylover @strawberrymintl @SugaKookieV @sukkyongwanser @SunnaWalo @SweetDuella @sweetnothing34 @Swhitta T: @Tamaki1618 @TashiannaBostia @tayamay1232 @TerraToyaSi @ThanaPlague @thatphamily @thekpoprealm @TheRealAgustD @tinytreeleaf @2TracyLynnn @TwistedPDnim @TesneemElAlami V: @Vay754 @VickyLe @Viresse @VKookie47 W: @warning X: @xLonelyUnitatox Y: @yehetmyohorat97 @YeojinOfficial @YessicaCardenas @YiselRamos @Yugykookie97 Z: @zilVer @ZeleniaMoon BANGTAN’S ARMY TEAM TAGLIST: @PolarStarr @MonbebeArmyBBC @IsoldaPazo @Addixtion @SkyBlast @warning @YulaGyeom
What Challenges Are You Facing?
Hello my loves. Long time no see! SOOO MUCH has happened since I have last seen you all and I do want to give you guys a rundown about it all (if you would like to know^^) but this card isn't about me. It's about all of you. Last night, one of my heroes (Superwoman on YT) posted a twitter for her 1000 vlog and asked this same question, and what did she do? She listened. She responded to multiple posts of people who were struggling and is going to reach out to them by helping paying for tests, rent, tuition, and just sending love to the people who love her. So I was thinking, after every single thing I have been through, why can't I do the same thing? Of course, I can't send money to you all like she can (cause that college student broke life) but I can do one better. Create a safe environment for all of us. As I have been MIA, I have seen so many miscommunications with people on here, or even people getting hurt by something that someone has said or done and you know what I say to that? WHO. CARES. Who cares if one person is more obsessed over a band than someone else? Who cares if multiple cards about one person or band or spread all over this site? We are here to spread the love of our bands and biases - not to start wars or to be rude to others. I wanted to remind us of this. Vingle has had a special place in my heart for the last two years and I want to make it a special place once more. And that starts now. For the next hour, anyone who comments what is going on in their life, I want to make your day a little brighter. Leave the KPOP band or person that has touched you or always been there for you and I will make you a card highlighting them. So please, allow me to lend you all a shoulder to lean on as you all have for me in the past. Allow me to do this for all of you because even if you think no one is there for you, you are wrong. Make sure to leave what challenges you are facing at this point in your life along with that special kpop person and I will get back to you! Even if I miss you in that first hour, I will at least comment throughout the day to let you know that I did not miss it. Now, LET THE COUNTDOWN BEGIN!!! *Savage Thunder Mafia* @narutobandgeek @EvilGenius @JessonWang9094 @twistedPuppy @ElleHolley @WooJaii0914 @ScarletMermaid @KaiLuhan4ever @Helixx @Isolate @BBxGD ⚜ House Of Disquietude Taglist ⚜ Queens/Kings @geekywriterabby @Bangtanss @AimeeH @Lexxcisco @SkyBlast @Jaerinn @hskswife @MelissaGarza @SaraDarWish @InfinitySky RoyaltyFamily @AbbyRoscoe @SugaKookieV @LemonLassie @SimplyAwkward @KenyaMendoza @SarahHibbs @EmilyCayetano @twistedPuppy @sarahdarwish @TeaTimeFoxy ~The Memeists~ A – @ArtCrazy @awkwardjazzy B – @BetseyBleau C – @cns1391 @CrystalBlunt D – @destiny1419 E – @ESwee F – G – @Gaarita100 H – @HeichousRegalia I – @imiebegay14 @IsoldaPazo J – @jademarie4567 @JaxomB @jimin21abs K – @KassandraSosa @KassieXiong @KenyaMendoza L – M – @MaggieHolm @MaelstromVIP @ManduBum @MaritessSison @MelissaGarza @micahsaysnihao @MissMinYoongi @mrsyookihyun N – O – @OhItsJas @OppasManBun P – Q – @QueenPandaBunny R – @roseeoh S – @SerenaArthurs @Shadyllamas @Shericeden @SierraBecerra @StefaniTre @Stephany123 @StephaniePoore @SomiBean @sordidgame @Sulgie T – @2ilVer @TeaTimeFoxy @tinafalcon22 @TKOtaku @turntuptae U – @UnicornSuga V – @VKookie47 W – @warning @WolfLune X – @xoxorittie Y – @YviLole15 Z – ~The Forgetfuls~ A – @ArtCrazy @awkwardjazzy B – C – @CrystalBlunt D – @destiny1419 E – @ESwee F – G – @Gaarita100 H – @HeichousRegalia I – @imiebegay14 @IsoldaPazo J – @JaxomB K – @KassieXiong @KendraReeve @KenyaMendoza L – M – @MaggieHolm @ManduBum @MaritessSison @MelissaGarza @MissMinYoongi mrsyookihyun N – O – @OppasManBu P – Q – @QueenPandaBunny R – @roseeoh S – @SerenaArthurs @Shadyllamas @SierraBecerra @sordidgame T – @TeaTimeFoxy @tinafalcon22 @TKOtaku @turntuptae U – @UnicornSuga V – @VKookie47 W – @WolfLune X – Y – @YviLole15 Z – ~The Ghosts~ A – @ArtCrazy @awkwardjazzy B – C – @CrystalBlunt D – @destiny1419 E – @ESwee F – G – @Gaarita100 H – @HeichousRegalia I – @imiebegay14 @IsoldaPazo J – @JaxomB @jimin21abs K – @KassieXiong @KendraReeve @KenyaMendoza L – M – @MaggieHolm @ManduBum @MaritessSison @MelissaGarza @MissMinYoongi mrsyookihyun N – O – @OppasManBun P – Q – @QueenPandaBunny R – @roseeoh S – @SerenaArthurs @Shadyllamas @SierraBecerra @sordidgame T – @TeaTimeFoxy @tinafalcon22 @TKOtaku @turntuptae U – @UnicornSuga V – @VKookie47 W – @WolfLune X – Y – @YviLole15 Z – ~The Genies~ A – @ArtCrazy @awkwardjazzy B – C – @CrystalBlunt D – @destiny1419 E – @ESwee F – G – @Gaarita100 H – @HeichousRegalia I – @imiebegay14 @IsoldaPazo J – @JaxomB K – @KassieXiong @KendraReeve @KenyaMendoza L – M – @MaggieHolm @ManduBum @MaritessSison @MelissaGarza @MissMinYoongi mrsyookihyun N – O – @OppasManBun P – Q – @QueenPandaBunny R – @roseeoh S – @SerenaArthurs @Shadyllamas @SierraBecerra @sordidgame T – @TeaTimeFoxy @tinafalcon22 @TKOtaku @turntuptae U – @UnicornSuga V – @VKookie47 W – @WolfLune X – Y – @YviLole15 Z - ~ The Onesies~ A – @ArtCrazy @awkwardjazzy B – C – @CrystalBlunt D – @destiny1419 E – @ESwee F – G – @Gaarita100 H – @HeichousRegalia I – @imiebegay14 @IsoldaPazo J – @JaxomB K – @KassieXiong @KayLeeRose94 @KendraReeve @KenyaMendoza L – M – @MaggieHolm @ManduBum @MaritessSison @MelissaGarza @MissMinYoongi @mrsyookihyun N – O – @OppasManBun P – Q – @QueenPandaBunny R – @roseeoh S – @SerenaArthurs @Shadyllamas @SierraBecerra @sordidgame @SugaKookieV @SweetDuella T – @TeaTimeFoxy @tinafalcon22 @TKOtaku @turntuptae U – @UnicornSuga V – @VKookie47 W – @WolfLune X – Y – @YviLole15 Z – ~The Journalists~ A – @ArtCrazy @awkwardjazzy B – @Byeoli C – @CarolSilva @cns1391 @CrystalBlunt D – @destiny1419 E – @ESwee F – G – @Gaarita100 H – @HeichousRegalia I – @imiebegay14 @IsoldaPazo J – @JaxomB K – @KassieXiong @KendraReeve @KenyaMendoza @kitkatkpop L – M – @MaggieHolm @ManduBum @MaritessSison @MelissaGarza @MissMinYoongi @mrsyookihyun @MsLoyalHeart N – @NadineEsquivel O – @OppasManBun P – Q – @QueenPandaBunny R – @roseeoh S – @SerenaArthurs @Shadyllamas @SierraBecerra @sordidgame T – @TeaTimeFoxy @tinafalcon22 @TKOtaku @turntuptae U – @UnicornSuga V – @VKookie47 W – @WolfLune X – Y – @YviLole15 Z – ~The 4Evers~ A – B – C – @CarolSilva D – E – F – G – H – I – J – @JaxomB @JoelNsadha K – L – M – @MaggieHolm @MelissaGarza N – O – P – Q – @QueenPandaBunny R – S – T – U – V – @VKookie47 W – X – Y – @YessicaCardenas Z – ~The Senders~ A – B – @Byeoli C – D – E – F – G – H – I – J – K – @KarenGuerra93 @KenyaMendoza L – M – N – O - P - Q – R – S – @SerenaArthurs T – U - V – @VKookie47 W – X – Y – Z – ~The Members~ A – @ArmyofKookie @ArtCrazy @awkwardjazzy B – C – @CrystalBlunt D – @destiny1419 E – @ESwee F – G – @Gaarita100 H – @HeichousRegalia I – @imiebegay14 @IsoldaPazo J – @JaxomB K – @KassieXiong @KenyaMendoza L – M – @MaggieHolm @ManduBum @MaritessSison @MelissaGarza @MissMinYoongi @mrsyookihyun N – O – @OppasManBun P - Q – @QueenPandaBunny R – @roseeoh S – @SerenaArthurs @Shadyllamas @SierraBecerra @Starbell808 @sordidgame T – @TeaTimeFoxy @TKOtaku @turntuptae U – @UnicornSuga V – @Viresse @VKookie47 W – @WolfLune X – Y – @YviLole15 Z – ~The Relatists~ A – @AmberRelynn @ArtCrazy @awkwardjazzy B – C – @CrystalBlunt D – @destiny1419 E – @ESwee F – G – @Gaarita100 H – @HeichousRegalia I – @imiebegay14 @IsoldaPazo J – @jademarie4567 @JaxomB K – @KassieXiong @KenyaMendoza L – M – @MaggieHolm @MaelstromVIP @ManduBum @MaritessSison @MelissaGarza @MissMinYoongi @mrsyookihyun N – O – @OhItsJas @OppasManBun P – Q – @QueenPandaBunny R – @resavalencia @roseeoh S – @SerenaArthurs @Shadyllamas @SierraBecerra @simpsonsamantha @sordidgame T – @2ilVer @TeaTimeFoxy @TKOtaku @turntuptae U – @UnicornSuga V – @VKookie47 W – @WolfLune X – Y – @YessicaCardenas @YviLole15 Z – ~The Randoms~ A – @ArtCrazy @awkwardjazzy B – C – @CrystalBlunt D – @destiny1419 E – @ESwee F – G – @Gaarita100 H – @HeichousRegalia I – @imiebegay14 @IsoldaPazo J – @JaxomB K – @KassieXiong @KenyaMendoza L – M – @MaggieHolm @ManduBum @MaritessSison @MelissaGarza @MissMinYoongi @mrsyookihyun N – O – @OppasManBun P – Q – @QueenPandaBunny R – @roseeoh S – @SerenaArthurs @Shadyllamas @SierraBecerra @Starbell808 @sordidgame T – @TeaTimeFoxy @TKOtaku @turntuptae U – @UnicornSuga V – @VKookie47 W – @WolfLune X – Y – @YviLole15 Z - ~The Song Enthusiasts~ A – @ArtCrazy @awkwardjazzy B – C – @celtichannon @CrookedShadow @CrystalBlunt D – @destiny1419 E – @ESwee F – G – @Gaarita100 H – @HeichousRegalia I – @imiebegay14 @IsoldaPazo J – @JaxomB @JenGambale @jiggzy19 @JustinTact K – @KassieXiong @KenyaMendoza @kookieleesuk @kurochiichii @KwonOfAKind L – M – @MaggieHolm @ManduBum @MaritessSison @MelissaGarza @miruchii @MissMinYoongi @mkbmccann @mrsyookihyun N – O – @OppasManBun P – Q – @Qilin94 @QueenPandaBunny R – @resavalencia @RosaArgueta @roseeoh S – @SatinSkies @SerenaArthurs @Shadyllamas @SierraBecerra @Starbell808 @sordidgame T – @TeaTimeFoxy @TerraToyaSi @tinafalcon22 @TKOtaku @turntuptae U – @UnicornSuga V – @VKookie47 W – @WolfLune X – Y – @YviLole15 Z – ~The Editors~ A – @ArtCrazy @awkwardjazzy B – C – @CrystalBlunt D – @destiny1419 E – @ESwee F – G – @Gaarita100 H – @HeichousRegalia I – @imiebegay14 @IsoldaPazo J – @JaxomB K – @KassieXiong @KendraReeve @KenyaMendoza L – M – @MaggieHolm @ManduBum @MaritessSison @MelissaGarza @MissMinYoongi @mrsyookihyun N – O – @OppasManBun P – Q – @QueenyCrossGene R – @roseeoh S – @SerenaArthurs @Shadyllamas @SierraBecerra @sordidgame T – @TeaTimeFoxy @tinafalcon22 @TKOtaku @turntuptae U – @UnicornSuga V – @VKookie47 W – @WolfLune X – Y – @YviLole15 Z – (Credit to owners of the gifs~)
2020 Braindump2go JN0-103 PDF and JN0-103 VCE Dumps Free JN0-103 Exam Questions!
2020/June New Braindump2go JN0-103 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new JN0-103 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 40 You notice traffic destined to 172.31.17.0/24 is traversing an OSPF path rather than BGP path, Referring to Exhibit, What is causing this behavior? ***Exhibit is Missing*** A.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP route is missing a valid default next hop B.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP has a higher route preference C.The 172.31.17.0/24 route does not have a valid BGP entry D.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP route's outgoing interface is down Answer: B QUESTION 41 What is the minimum system-defined user class required to issue clear commands? A.read-only B.super-user C.operator D.authorized Answer: C QUESTION 42 Which two commands would you use to reset the candidate configuration to the active configuration? (Choose two.) A.rollback 0 B.rollback 1 C.rollback 2 D.rollback Answer: AD QUESTION 43 Given the following configuration, set system authentication-order [ tacplus ] Which two statements are correct? (Choose two.) A.If the TACACS+ server is available and rejects the username/password provided, the user is not allowed to access the device. B.If the TACACS+ server is available and rejects the username/password provided, the local password database is checked. C.If the TACACS+ server is not available, the user is not allowed to access the device. D.If the TACACS+ server is not available, the local user database is checked. Answer: AD QUESTION 44 Which two keystrokes will auto-complete a command? (Choose two.) A.Esc B.Tab C.Spacebar D.End Answer: BC QUESTION 45 Which keystroke is used to auto-complete user-defined variables? A.Spacebar B.Home C.Esc D.Tab Answer: D QUESTION 46 Routing policies contain which two type of statements? (Choose two.) A.and B.from C.default D.then Answer: BD QUESTION 47 Which command allows you to verify the syntax and consistency of your configuration without actually activating your configuration? A.User Interfaces B.commit verify C.commit check D.check commit E.commit no-activate Answer: C QUESTION 48 In your configuration, an interface contains multiple IP addresses belonging to the same subnet. You want to identify the IP address to use for packets sent to hosts on the same subnet. Which parameter would you use to accomplish this task? A.relative B.preferred C.primary D.patch Answer: B QUESTION 49 When you first log in to a router, how does the router indicate that factory defaults are being used? Junos Configuration Basics A.The router's host name is Amnesiac. B.The password you used to log in is junos. C.The router immediately enters configuration mode after you log in. D.The router allows you to enter configuration mode without logging in. Answer: A QUESTION 50 Which keystroke combination allows users to move the cursor to the end of the command line without deleting text? A.Ctrl + a B.Ctrl + e C.Ctrl + u D.Ctrl + w Answer: B QUESTION 51 Which command is used to replace the current configuration? A.load replace B.load patch C.load override D.load set Answer: C QUESTION 52 What is an "X" release of the Junos OS? A.a standard feature release B.a special feature release C.a feature velocity release D.a feature beta release Answer: B QUESTION 53 You are attempting to upgrade the Junos OS on your device, but there is not enough space to complete the upgrade. Which parameter, added to the request system software add command, would solve the problem? A.no-validate B.no-copy C.validate D.force Answer: B QUESTION 54 What are three functions of the RE? (Choose three.) A.to maintain the forwarding tables B.to enforce stateless firewall filters C.to manage the PFE D.to monitor the chassis E.to implement policing Answer: ACD QUESTION 55 What are two examples of transit traffic? (Choose two.) A.SCP traffic that is destined for the router's loopback interface. B.SCP traffic that enters one interface and exits another interface on the local router. C.SFTP traffic that enters and exits the same interface on the local router. D.SFTP traffic that enters one interface and is destined for another interface on the local router Answer: AD QUESTION 56 How would you change the display so that 40 lines will be displayed in the terminal program when you are logged into a Junos device? A.Issue the set cli screen-length 40 command from operational mode. B.Issue the set cli screen-length 40 command from configuration mode C.Set the display options in your terminal program. D.Set the window size of your terminal program. Answer: A 2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-103 PDF and JN0-103 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1LppnJusi8cFnk1H8IHa4AaTQ-6MRC-iH?usp=sharing
BTS BREAKING RECORDS LEFT AND RIGHT!!!!!!🎉💖
"DNA" Is trending at #15 on YouTube!!! This is amazingggg!!!! *update* "DNA" IS NOW TRENDING AT #13!!! "DNA" broke "Not Today's" record!!! Wow! The album is already sold out on BigHit's official site and on Amazon! That's actually amazing!! Bts surpassed Beyonce "Lemonade" album sales!! Jimin's "Serendipity" has reached over 20M views!!!!! I AM SO FREAKING HAPPY AND PROUD OF BTS!!!! *CRIES* I feel like a proud mom♡♡ Ahhhhhhh!!!! ~☆JJP Shake it Crew☆~ @DefSoul1994 @Yugykookie97  @MelissaGarza @luna1171 @sukkyongwanser @TwistedPDnim K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @destiny98  @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @amobts @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop @AimeeH @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @amobts @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk *Let me know if you want to be added to the taglist*
IPTV Is The Most Popular Streaming Media: Don't Know The Reasons!
Steaming media like IPTV is the most popular among users. There are many reasons behind the Internet Protocol television popularity. It also offers the ability to stream different types of media content unceasingly. The most important thing about IPTV, It is available all around 24/7 hours and there is no limitation like traditional TV streaming and cable content providers. IPTV is conducted by Internet protocol. It doesn't matter where staying you now for enjoying IPTV facilities. The location hasn't any effect on this service. If you miss a live program which was very important for you, you can't be able to view that program by traditional services. But you can watch live media and other shows that were broadcast a few hours or days ago through the IPTV. So here’s a great opportunity to replay any media show as you wish. All Internet protocol-based platforms are the most popular in the world today. Peoples are always trying to find out the shortest, easiest, and cheapest way to do anything. Internet protocol gives us facilities that make our task easier day by day. Here are a few reasons for the huge popularity of IPTV IPTV is the fastest Television content transmission provider service. After starting IPTV service, all traditional TV transmission had lost their popularity. At present, peoples are giving their priority on Internet protocol television service. Internet protocol television has a great effect on our daily life. It is impossible to describe all advantages in a short article. From authentic research, there are found many reasons behind the rapid popularity of IPTV. Now, the most important advantages are given below: ⦁ IPTV provides the facility to view content on-demand at any time. But terrestrial transmissions, traditional cable TV shows are broadcast in actual time. ⦁ IPTV service is more flexible than traditional TV services. There is no option for choosing favorite channels but you can set channels as you wish on IPTV. ⦁ IPTV conducted by the internet for content data transmission but cable TV transmits data through the coaxial cable. The use of the internet is more secure than coaxial cable. ⦁Cable TV services are more expensive than IPTV. So, it is clear that IPTV provides the best facilities in our budget. ⦁We can be able to watch any video on demand from Television. Now it is possible for only Internet Protocol Television service. IPTV also gives the facilities to watch on customer's selected devices. ⦁There are no restrictions on watching IPTV. It provides you with unlimited content to view and no need to pay extra for unlimited use. Suggestion It is a great challenge for users to choose the providers.Before choosing any IPTV provider, you must be conscious about your location, server's stability, package details, subscriber reviews, total channel list, and many factors. If you will aware of the above matters, you must find the provider like iptvpoin.
BTS FESTA D-1! OPENING CEREMONY!!🙌🏻🏖☀️
Hello ARMY!!!🤗Let the FESTA begin!!🙌🏻Today is day 1 of BTS FESTA!!💜🙌🏻🔥 💜 ❤️ 💜 ❤️ D-1: “Airplane Pt. 2” (summer ver.) 2018 Summer Package!!🏖☀️ https://youtu.be/uxzxFPvUJAM Omg I love this so much!💜 They crack me up😂 They are such dorks😂 *credit to the owner’s of the video & gif* ❤BANGTAN ARMY TEAM❤: @Yugykookie97 @Mochiroon @MelissaGarza @DefSoul1994 ❤ARMY TAGLIST❤: @amandamuska  @blessowmwago @BoyGroupKpop @Bxbybri @CleafeMaeObina @coolwolf13 @dalenalw @echoxsoul  @gabstar143  @Gracebug @HannahC19 @herreraletecia  @HomegirlG  @ifitnessvn @Ilovephases @izzybell1202 @jennyfer1111r1 @JJiBin @jiminiebae @jkenshayla @jungkookieeeee @Just2BLoved @kaylawalker929  @kaylenne956 @krissynormam @kpopfan88 @Kyla05 @MelissaGarza @Mochiroon @Nyxxonn @PANDABTS @QueenPandaBunny @rebeccariley52 @rodrickagardne @Rose2demhaters @samcorsam @simpsonsamantha @Shelbeigh19 @shellyfuentes70 @soobak @Starbell808 @szewwy @Taekookimonster  @Tiffiedannie @wolfyplayzyv @yukigintokie    *let me know if you want to be apart of the ARMY taglist* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicaclove  @olive07354  @YungStatin  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*
BTS FESTA D-2!! BTS 7th ANNIVERSARY FAMILY PORTRAIT!!😊💜
Hello ARMY!!🤗Today is day 2 of BTS FESTA!!🙌🏻 BigHit posted photos of BTS!💜 💜 ❤️ 💜 ❤️ D-2: Family Portrait!📸 Omg😭🥺 I love these pictures!!🥰They all look so adorable!😍❤️ *credit to the owner of the pics & gif* ❤BANGTAN ARMY TEAM❤: @Yugykookie97 @Mochiroon @MelissaGarza @DefSoul1994 ❤ARMY TAGLIST❤: @amandamuska  @blessowmwago @BoyGroupKpop @Bxbybri @CleafeMaeObina @coolwolf13 @dalenalw @echoxsoul  @gabstar143  @Gracebug @HannahC19 @herreraletecia  @HomegirlG  @ifitnessvn @Ilovephases @izzybell1202 @jennyfer1111r1 @JJiBin @jiminiebae @jkenshayla @jungkookieeeee @Just2BLoved @kaylawalker929  @kaylenne956 @krissynormam @kpopfan88 @Kyla05 @MelissaGarza @Mochiroon @Nyxxonn @PANDABTS @QueenPandaBunny @rebeccariley52 @rodrickagardne @Rose2demhaters @samcorsam @simpsonsamantha @Shelbeigh19 @shellyfuentes70 @soobak @Starbell808 @szewwy @Taekookimonster  @Tiffiedannie @wolfyplayzyv @yukigintokie    *let me know if you want to be apart of the ARMY taglist* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicaclove  @olive07354  @YungStatin  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*
Online Training for Gov exam is trending now – What are the advantages?
Day by day as technology enhances, it has brought rapid advancements in many sectors and has completely transformed education. E-learning platforms are one of the best offerings of technology in education. As we see that the pandemic has affected everyone, it has put everything to a halt, schools, colleges, universities, even the upcoming government exams. But this has not stopped the students from studying and preparing for their respective exams, thanks to the Online learning platforms. Irrespective of the student’s schedule, place, etc., online education provides specialized premium course materials to students aspiring for various competitive and government exams. Let us dwell further into the advantages of online learning platforms for gaining an education in general, which will also help us understand why online training for government exams is trending now. Variety of Study Material and Expert faculty The study materials in online training for government exams are provided through video classes, LIVE sessions, webinars, PowerPoint presentations, virtual mock tests, and more. The faculty majorly consists of mentors having extensive experience in teaching the subject and students who have cleared various exams. They help the candidates to efficiently prepare for their respective government exams by helping them to break down complex concepts into easily understandable bullet points. Online education on various platforms covers a wide range of subjects in various languages to assist students from across the country. The use of cutting-edge education software makes learning fun and helps students to grasp concepts faster and easier. Flexibility of time Online learning gives candidates the freedom to take lectures as per their convenience. They can start studying anywhere at any hour of the day It enables the students to take lectures from anywhere and at any hour of the day. There people who are held back from attending classes held at a specific time and place for whatsoever reasons. They can devote time as per their schedule to learn on-demand training materials. Even the education demand-supply gap is effectively bridged for thousands of students in the tier-2 and tier-3 cities, who had no access to quality education and study material. Online education helps to keep up with the fast-paced world With the advancements and inventions with time, keeping up with the changes is a difficult task. The textbooks become quickly outdated and the students then learn obsolete information. Whereas in online learning courses, information can be quickly updated and made available to the students in no time rather than doing the long process involved to update a textbook. So, in online learning students are saved from learning the information that is no longer required and is updated with the current fresh material. Online education allows self-paced personalized learning A crucial advantage to online learning is that it allows the candidates to complete their training and learn in their own time and schedule. Access to all the study materials like recorded lectures, LIVE lectures, written content, and more are available on the online learning platform and can be accessed by anyone having internet connection. This encourages more students to adopt online education platforms. Online learning with the help of user’s inputs studies the behaviour pattern of students and with that, they make the guidance of educational offerings more student-centric and personalized. This helps the students to learn in their way and pace and experiment and find the best learning method that suits them. Upskilling is becoming mandatory The need for professionals with relevant information and skills is what companies need and for that Upskilling becomes necessary. Upskilling refers to the upgrading of an existing skill to perform better in current roles. Upskilling is also important to stay more competitive in the marketplace and also for simply staying updated with technological trends. Not only students but the working employees also benefit from this. Online learning is resource-efficient Online education has tremendous benefits when we talk about overall efficiency. For starters, there is no need to dedicate separate buildings, rooms, or equipment. Students don’t need to purchase anything extra that they might not need in the future. Another great benefit is related to the resources of time. There is ample time saved along with other resources like the cost of travelling and much more which can be utilized for something else. It allows the students to get immediate results of the test they appear for which helps them in preparing more efficiently for their exam. All these benefits help both, the students and education providers making online learning much affordable for both. This brings us to our next point. All those involved in online learning are mutually benefited The advantages of online learning are vast. From the business point of view, the benefits are obvious as stated earlier. Companies avoid paying the considerable price in lodging, travel, and office space dedicated to training along with the equipment required to accommodate these activities. Many businesses look for online learning to upskill their employees and train them in software applications or new products so that their employee excels in their role. For a student, the expense of tuition is greatly reduced and online learning is considerably affordable. The quality of training is also up to the mark thanks to the advancements in technology. Online learning can be made fun and interactive with the use of multimedia technology providing the candidate’s high-quality education. Summary Online learning is a more accessible, flexible, and efficient way of learning, from which everyone can benefit from. Online learning ensures that you are upgraded with time and improve your overall skills. With all that stated, we can now comprehend that online training for government exams helps candidates in every aspect of exam preparation and helps them learn relevant information with ease. That is why the pandemic has allowed a lot of students to benefit from online learning from preparing for government exams to upskilling.