jeongj267
10,000+ Views
jeongj267
57 Likes
6 Shares
4 Comments
Suggested
Recent
뒤에서 지랄병 떨고있죠?저래도 안죽어요ᆢ그냥 다쳐요
재밌겠당
어차피 인생 마이웨이지..
저것은 보기엔 운동기구 같지만, 사실은 게임기구입니다. 한번 타면 내려올 수가 없죠~
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 New Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free HPE0-J58 Exam Questions!
New Question A customer requires an all-flash solution that will scale out, with multiple arrays for replication. The customer also needs the solution to provide more data per terabyte of flash storage than competing solutions. Which HPE program should you leverage in your solution to help meet the customer's requirements? A.HPE Store More Guarantee B.HPE Nimble Timeless Storage C.HPE Get Thin Guarantee D.HPE Get 6-Nines Guarantee Answer: B Explanation: https://www.hpe.com/emea_europe/en/storage/nimble.html New Question A customer needs to analyze performance and capacity of their storage environment. Their environment consists of HPE 3PAR, EMC VNX, and Pure Systems. Which tool should you use to begin your assessment of their environment? A.HPE Infosight B.DD Analyzer C.NinjaCrawler D.SAF Collect Answer: C New Question A customer has a requirement to provide Disaster Recovery for an application that is very sensitive to IO latency. The customer has specified an RPO of less than 3 minutes for this application. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customers specified requirements? A.by using Asynchronous Streaming Replication B.by using Synchronous Replication C.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode D.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 3 mins Answer: A New Question A customer has two sites. The link between sites is Fibre Channel, and the distance between sites is less than 1km. The link latencies are within HPE recommended tolerances. The customer asks you to design a Peer Persistent solution using HPE servers running physical Windows 2016 servers and HPE 3PAR storage. What are characteristics of the Quorum Witness? (Select two.) A.A virtual implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site B.A Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required for normal HPE 3PAR Peer Persistence operation C.The Quorum Witness initiates the fail-over, passing control to the standby array D.A physical implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site E.Quorum Witness becomes relevant only during 3PAR Peer Persistence failover Answer: AB New Question You want to use FCAP authentication in an environment with FOS 7.3 running switches with no extra licenses. What should you do to use this feature? A.Switches must be upgraded to FOS 7.4 or higher B.Certificates must be obtained from Brocade C.A Secure Fabric license must be added to all switches in the fabric D.Certificates must be obtained from a third-party vendor Answer: A New Question A customer has standardized on Windows Server. They need to ensure that application and storage will move between sites as one during automated or manual failover. Which HPE 3PAR integrated solution should you recommend to the customer as a preventative measure? A.Peer Persistence B.Serviceguard Metrocluster C.Cluster Extension (CLX) D.Site Recovery Manager Answer: C Explanation: https://tdhpe.techdata.eu/Documents/TDAS-Integrated%20Systems/Technical%20White%20Paper_HPE%20ConvergedSystem%20700.pdf? epslanguage=en New Question A customer has a requirement to provide disaster recovery for an application. The application has an RPO of 30 mins, with an RTO of 15 mins. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customer's specified requirements in the most cost effective manner? A.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 15 mins B.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode C.by using Synchronous Replication D.by using Streaming Asynchronous replication with an interval of 15 mins Answer: C New Question A customer has two HPE Nimble arrays that are replication partners. The replication schedule is set to every hour. After replication completed at 1:00pm, the array at the primary site suffers a power failure. Applications were failed over successfully by the administrators, and production continued on the secondary site array as designed. At 3:00pm, the power was restored to the primary site array. What does the administrator need to do first to restore services in the primary site? A. Perform handover from the secondary array to the primary array B. Create a new replication partnership from the primary array to the secondary array C. Create a new replication partnership from the secondary array to the primary array D. Perform a failback of the existing replication partnership to the primary array Answer: A New Question You completed the HPE Nimble storage replication partnership in a customer environment. When you test the network connection from the primary partner to the secondary partner, the test fails; when you test the connection from the secondary to the primary partner, the test is successful. What is the most likely cause of the failure? A. The secondary partner name is not configured properly B. The secondary array network ports are misconfigured C. The test can only be performed from the secondary array D. The primary partner name is not configured properly Answer: A New Question You are starting an assessment to design a new multi-storage environment for a customer. You have collected data on all the current arrays using SAF collector. What should be the next step in your design process? A. Open the .zip file with NinjaSTARS B. Import the .zip file into OCA C. Send the .zip file to OCAImport@hpe.com D. Upload the .zip file to the SAF Portal Answer: A New Question You are proposing StoreOnce as a new backup target. Which features should you emphasize that will help the customer protect and recover data from external attacks on local data? (Select two.) A. StoreOnce Catalyst stores are only accessible via the API B. StoreOnce has firewalls to protect the repositories C. StoreOnce is immune from ransomware D. StoreOnce has malware protection E. StoreOnce has encryption of data at rest and data in-flight Answer: CE New Question A customer wants to implement a disaster recovery plan for their current HPE 3PAR array data. They have obtained a remote site 10km away their primary site. They have performed bandwidth testing, and have confirmed their RTT is approximately 100ms. The customer needs to provide data replication to assure the best data availability they can achieve. Which synchronization method meets their needs? A. Asynchronous Streaming B. Asynchronous Periodic Remote Copy C. Synchronous Remote Copy D. Peer Persistence Answer: B New Question A customer is expecting rapid growth of their data storage needs on their HPE Nimble arrays. Which HPE tool should you recommend to best assist with capacity planning? A. NinjaStars for Nimble B. NinjaCrawler C. InfoSight D. One Config Advanced Answer: D New Question A customer wants to enable an automated failover for their two existing HPE 3PAR solutions, which are located in two different sites. Each solution has an All-inclusive Single-System Software license. Which component is required to enable this function? A. All-inclusive Multi-System Software License B. Fibre channel Bridges to connect the disk shelfs C. Additional HPE 3PAR system as quorum witness D. Dark fibre connection between the sites Answer: A New Question What is one of the advantages of protecting HPE 3PAR File Persona with RMC? A. MS SQL data consistency is provided B. Single file recovery is possible C. Transparent failover is offered If clients are using SMB 3.0, even if you recover to another 3PAR D. Backup throughput will be considerably faster than other backup methods Answer: D New Question A customer experiences a performance issues and blames the HPE 3PAR array. However, you suspect it is caused by a noisy neighbor situation in the VMware environment. Which approach should you use to find and prove a root cause? A.Use the advanced performance reports in SSMC B.Use HPE InfoSight Cross Stack Analytics C.Use HPE SAF Collect to gather data for SAF Analyze D.Use Brocade Network Advisor to gather data for analysis Answer: A New Question A customer needs to upgrade their existing HPE 3PAR environment. They ask you to present a solution to gather data from all 200 of their HPE 3PARs arrays, which are spread across the globe. The arrays consist of various generations and OS levels, and they are managed by regional instances of SSMC. What should you present to the customer as a solution? A.using a script based on the HPE 3PAR Web Services API B.using an HPE 3PAR CLI script with the checkupgrade command C.using the SSMC array configuration reports D.using the upgrade report tool in HPE InfoSight Answer: C New Question A customer with an existing StoreOnce 5100 appliance needs guidance on determining longterm expected growth of the storage utilization based on actual usage. However, the customer's ISV backup software only shows 30 days of historical data. Which step should be performed to check the StoreOnce 5100 for best practices and allow for growth planning? A.Register StoreOnce 5100 in the InfoSight portal B.Perform an HPE NinjaProtected+ assessment C.Run the DD Analyzer Sizing Tool D.Run the HPE Storage Sizer tool Answer: D New Question A customer needs to a multi-site environment where the entire inter-site transmission will be encrypted. Which products support this feature without additional licenses? (Select two.) A. HPE StoreOnce VSA B.HPE 3PAR C.HPE Nimble arrays with SmartReplicate (remote replication) D.HPE StoreOnce hardware appliance E.any B-series 16Gb SAN Switch Answer: D,E New Question A customer requests a proposal for two HPE 3PAR arrays using asynchronous periodic replication. The customer has two data centers, and the current bandwidth available for replication between the data centers is 200 Mb/s. The customer is replicating 30TB, and the change rate is 3% in 24 hours. The customer wants to achieve an RPO of 10 minutes. Which statement about bandwidth and replication is true for the customer requirements? A.The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 5 minutes B.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 5 minutes C.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 10 minutes D. The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 10 minutes Answer: B New Question Refer to the exhibit. A customer has the environment shown. They currently perform application-consistent daily full backups via Veeam backup to an HPE StoreOnce device. These backups are then replicated to an alternate device using Catalyst copy. Changing business requirements have mandated the RPO and RTO for the customer's SQL databases be reduced to 15 minutes. Due to the size of the databases, it is not possible to meet this requirement with their existing backout application. What should you recommend the customer implement in order to meet their new requirement? A.SPE StoreOnce Cloud Bank B.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Synchronous Mode C.HPE RMC Express Protect D.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Asynchronous Streaming Mode Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/hpe0-j58.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/16arpSytXcBrefXAXhLhAs52Wp9B4w1RL?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest HPE0-J58 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0Mzg4Ml8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
DADU ONLINE
Situs Dadu Online Terpecaya Di Indonesia Saya dari Agen situs Dadu Online ingin menjelaskan sedikit tentang permainan. Permainan merupakan salah satu hal yang bisa berguna sebagai hiburan diri kita. Apalagi permainan bisa di mainkan untuk semua kalangan dari anak kecil hingga lansia. Permainan juga bisa di mainakn secara langsung ataupun online menggukan computer ataupun samartphone kita. Permainan juga bisa di masukkan kedalam olahraga seperti esport dan juga masih ada yang berguna sebagai hiburan semata. Karena banyak nya yang menggemari permainan tidak sedikit masyarakat menjadikan permainan sebagai alat untuk mendapatkan keuntungan lebih dengan menjadikan permainan sebagai alat taruhan ataupun bisa kita sebut judi. Judi sudah sangat mudah untuk kita mainkan karena sekarang sudah tidak perlu bersembunyi dan kita hanya bermodalkan smart phone saja seperti judi online. Di zaman sekarang siapa sih yang tidak tau dengan judi online, permainan judi yang hanya bermodalkan smartphone ini sudah sangat banyak kita jumpai di lingkungan masyarakat dan sudah mendunia. Ligaslots merupakan salah satu website judi online terpecaya di Indonesia yang sudah beroperasi sejak tahun 2015 hingga sekarang, banyak sekali perminan yang bisa kita mainkan di sana mulai dari olahraga atau pun tentang slot dan adapun jenisjenis permaian nya yaitu PokerBola, SBOBET, QQVictory, PokerClub88, Judi Rolet, Dadu Online, Judi Slot dan Pepsi77. Tidak semua kalangan yang mengerti dengan judi online tetapi bermian di ligaslots kita akan di ajarkan dari wal bermain seperti mendaftar melakukan deposit hingga cara melakukan Withdraw, dan juga kita akan di beri kenyamanan saat bermain di seperti halnya tamu adalah raja. Apapun keluhan dari pada pemain semua pasti bisa di tanyakan langsung dan di jelaskan secara detail dan kita tidak perlu sungkan untuk bertanya karena bagi mereka iyalah kenyamanan member merupakan hal uatama buat mereka, dan untuk saat ini sudah banyak masyarakat yang sudah merasakan manfaat nya.
짤줍_661.jpg
하이하이 뭐 벌써 월요일이네영 주말이 이르케 순삭되고 전 또 어제보다 살찌고...ㅋ 건강한 돼지라도 되려구 접때 빙글에서 본 카드 따라 집에서 혼자 슬로우버피 50개씩 하고 있는뎅 근육통이 생겨서 그것도 며칠 안했더니 그냥 돼지 된 기분..^^ 괜찮아여 웃어서 살빼면 되니까 박장대소하면서 살뺍시다 열분덜 짤기기? 1 강민경 인스타 근황인데 이거 나나연의 미래 아닌가여? ㅋ..^^ 2 ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ 랩은 몰라도 디스는 렬루 소질 있는듯 3 ㅇㅇ 쌉파서블 4 헐... 불쌍해.............. (망연자실) 5 오 표현력 오졌다 근데 전 렬루 그리마는 괜춘한데 바퀴벌레 진짜 으 극혐...... 그거 아세여? 그리마(A.K.A.돈벌레)가 바퀴벌레 잡아 먹는거? 그래서 그리마가 있으면 바퀴벌레는 씨가 마르지만 그리마가 있단 말은 그 집에 그리마의 먹이인 바퀴벌레가 있다는 말도 된다는 역설의 패러독스..? ㅋ... 6 꼬꼬 커여우심ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ 7 편견없는 알바생 ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ ㅋ 아 제가 지난주에 디엠을 하나 받았는디요 짤 올라올때마다 알림받고 싶으시다구 컬렉션에 짤을 올려달라구.. 전 거의 항상 일정한 시간(A.K.A. 점심시간)에 짤을 올리지만 그마저도 까먹는 분들이 계시더라구여 ㅋㅋㅋ 물론 저도 가끔 점심때 못 올리고 저녁때 올리거나 하긴 하지만서두 그래서 알림을 받고자 하시는 분들을 위해 컬렉션을 만들어쪄염 컬렉션 팔로우하고 알림받기 누르면 알림이 간다는 사실 RGRG? 사실 알림 얘기는 종종 나왔어가지구 컬렉션을 만들까말까 이전부터 고민했었는디 컬렉션 만들면 왠지 이전 짤들도 다 컬렉션에 넣어야 할 것 같아서 시도를 안했거덩요 그치만 그냥 오늘부터 컬렉션에 짤을 넣는걸로 (저와의) 합의를 봐쯥니다 ㅋㅋ 그니까 알림 받고 싶으신 분들은 아래 링크 따라가서 팔로우 누르시고 알림받기 기기 호오오옥시나 제가 까먹고 컬렉션에 안넣거나 시스템의 오류로 ㅋㅋㅋㅋ 알림이 안갈수도 있으니까 알림 안와도 한번씩 들여다 봐주시길 ㅋ 그럼 친절한 짤둥쓰 이만 짤 줍고 맘마먹으러 빠잇 ㅇㅇ
상상력으로 현실 속 문제를 해결하자 : Baadal Nanjundaswamy
인도의 도로는 마치 전쟁터를 방불케 하죠 ! 실제로 2017년 기준 열악한 도로 환경때문에 3,597명이 사망하고 25,000명 이상 부상을 입는 사고가 일어났다고 해요 :( 오늘 소개할 인도의 화가 Baadal Nanjundaswamy는 자신만의 방식으로 정부에게 항의하고 있어요. 바로 도로의 구멍과 균열 위 3D 페인팅을 그리는 것이죠 ! 이게 무슨 말이냐고요 ? 날이 어두워지면 잘 보이지 않는 도로 위 균열 주위로 그림을 그려 운전자들을 보호하고, 정부에게 빠른 복구작업을 요구하는 거죠 ! 정말 멋진 아이디어죠 ? 작년 7월 그가 자신의 페이스북에 올린 한 편의 영상은 258만회 재생되었고, 약 3만개의 좋아요를 받았으며, 트위터에서는 21,900 건의 좋아요, 740 개의 댓글 및 약 7,000번 리트윗되는 등 아주 뜨거운 반응을 이끌어 냈어요 *_* 과연 어떤 내용의 영상이였는지 궁금하지 않으신가요 ? 헤헤 바로 우주비행사 복장을 한채로 벵갈루루의 도로 위를 걷는 영상이였어요 ! 흙먼지가 날리고 부셔진 도로의 파편들은 마치 달을 연상하게 만들었고, 작가의 영감을 자극했죠 :) 네티즌들의 엄청난 호응을 받은 이 영상은 정부 눈에 띄여 결국 도로는 보수 공사 후 깔끔한 모습으로 다시 태어나게 되었어요 *_* 이 영상 속 장소뿐만 아니라 작가님의 그림이 그려진 곳들도 보수공사가 진행되기 시작했어요 ! 재치 만점 작가님의 풍부한 상상력과 행동력으로 달라지고 있는 인도의 도로들 ! 그의 선한 영향력을 응원하게 되네요 *_* 멋져요 정말 <3 <3 <3