emillyplus
1,000+ Views

believe, love is real but with the right person.
9 Comments
Suggested
Recent
The problem is that "that person" is not real.
Never fall in love with a woman
There is a saying that - you should marry Not the one whom you love..., but the one who loves you.
There is a saying that - you should marry Not the one whom you love..., but the one who loves you.
love is .. blind ?
True, that's why we say ... I fell in love with....๐Ÿค•
be patient. let love find you. ๐Ÿ˜Š
Cards you may also be interested in
How to Stop Overthinking? | Generalized Anxiety Disorder
How to Stop Overthinking? | Generalized Anxiety Disorder:Hello guys? Welcome all of you to another post of Motivational Speech of Loneliness Partner. Do you know that most of the time we keep thinking unnecessarily? https://www.lonelinesspartner.com/2020/05/stop-overthinking-generalized-anxiety-disorder.html And because of thisOverthinkingwe all forget that How to live a Happy Life?ย ย Sometimes it seems like there was never peace in our life.So friends, in this post today, we will know how we can control our mindandhow to reduce overthinking. So, lets begin. How to get rid of Overthinking and Anxiety? Thinking more is the biggest reason for our suffering. We get deep into thoughts about our problems, which makes us very sad from inside, we become restless. If we make everything in life a question of living and dying, then we will have to live by dying every day. Overthinking is a disease in which our nightโ€™s sleep is going to be confirmed. The over-thinking person is always restless. We can never see him happy and laughing. Generalized Anxiety Disorder (GAD)ย  In fact, it is a mental disorder called generalized anxiety disorder GAD. The mind of those people who have this disorder keeps going. One after another, thoughts keep on going. It seems that the mind does not stop even for a moment. Such people always live in fear. Fear of something bad, fear of some loss, fear of loss in business, fear of studies, fear of breaking of relationship, fear of leaving someone, there is always a fear in the mind of such people. The things we worry about a lot about which we think too much, in reality the chances of those things happening in life are equal to zero. But we make our mind weak and sick by constantly thinking about those things. Stop Overthinking Whatever Happens Causes of Overthinking In our view, a successful human being is the one who lives a life free from anxiety and stress. The person who is always immersed in troubles and thoughts of mind, is a real human failure in life. People who think excessively get tired very quickly and very soon they start having pain in their head and body. Stamina is not in his body because his body follows his mind. If our mind becomes weak, then our body also starts weakening with it. In such a situation, we lie down on the bed, but our mind keeps going, due to which we do not even sleep. Over-thinking also causes hunger. Such a person either starts eating too much or he does not like to eat anything. Such a person takes everything on his heart and very soon his mind is disturbed. Overthinking is a disease that causes problems in our mind that do not actually happen. And the biggest problem is that nowadays, we all consider it normal that everyone is worried but it is not normal. How to Stop Overthinking and Worrying? First of all, we have to accept that it is not normal to keep thinking too much. This is a disease of our mind only then we will be able to get rid of this overthinking disease. 5 Ways to stop Overthinking and Worrying If we want to get rid of this problem, then we must do these five things. 1. Develop Positive Thinking First of all, we have to avoid listening and seeing ourselves completely with negative thoughts. It is very easy to see and hear any idea but it becomes very difficult to get it out. Negative talk weakens our mind and positive talk is a power recruit in us. It is important for positive things that we read good books, stay in good company, listen to good things and see only good things. We have to try to keep our mind from negative thoughts as much as possible. Don't Overthink IT! 2. Remove Fear from Mind The second thing is to do the work that we are afraid to do. Because if we do not do that work due to fear, then gradually this fear starts affecting our whole life. It is not wrong to fear, but it is wrong to do nothing with fear. When we do the work that we are very afraid of doing, then we understand that we were afraid without any meaning and all our fear gradually fades. And where the fear is over, our mind becomes calm and light and a power, confidence is born inside the mind. This does not mean that we can do anything upside down directly, but we must do the work that has kept fear in us. Which can make our life better. 3. Keep Healthy Diet Third, take the right amount of food at the right time. In the Bhagavad Gita, Shri Krishna has said that neither a person who eats too much can be happy nor a person who eats a little can be happy. Because our food has a direct effect on our mind, that is why it is said that the mind is like food. What suits our mind, we need to eat a little and that which digests our body, we should eat more. A Small Story for Healthy Diet We would like to tell you a story. This story is about Deepu and Kunal. Once Deepu met Kunal and he saw that Kunal takes a pill before having food and even after eating. So Deepu is surprised to see what is this? Then Deepu himself asked Kunal that why do you eat this medicine? So Kunal said to Deepu that my digestive system is weak, food does not digest easily in my stomach. That's why I take these pills. I take a pill because I feel hungry and take a pill so that what I ate was digested. So Deepu asked Kunal again, is there any solution to this? So Deepu said that there is a solution, but I do not like that method. Because the food that is beneficial for me I do not like at all. With the help of these medicines I can eat the food that I like. That means, we also know what to eat, we know that this food is causing harm to our body but still we are eating that unhealthy food. Still, we are ready to be a slave to the mind for taste. We should eat food that is good for our body and not eat any unhealthy food for our tongue. Yes, sometimes unhealthy food should be eaten but not in large amounts. We should eat food that is good for our health. So it is very important that we eat the right food in the right amount, at the right time. What we eat is going to have a direct effect on our mind. If we want peace of our mind, and want to stay in our mind, then we have to correct our diet. 4. Wake up early! Fourth, sleep early at night and wake up early in the morning. Doctors say that a person who sleeps early in the night and gets up early in the morning 70% of his body's illnesses is cured on his own. Because we have an amazing power to cure diseases inside our body. As soon as our body gets complete sleep, it gets correct sleep, similarly our body starts healing itself. Waking up late at night and sleeping till late in the morning are signs of weakening of our mind. Sleeping early at night, waking up early in the morning will directly affect our body and mind. Which will increase a confidence inside our mind and make us feel more calm and better. Read More: Loneliness Partner
2020 Braindump2go 300-720 PDF and 300-720 VCE Dumps Free 300-720 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-720 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new 300-720 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 16 What is the maximum message size that can be configured for encryption on the Cisco ESA? A.20 MB B.25 MB C.15 MB D.30 MB Correct Answer: A QUESTION 17 An analyst creates a new content dictionary to use with Forged Email Detection. Which entry will be added into the dictionary? A.mycompany.com B.Alpha Beta C.^Alpha\ Beta$ D.Alpha.Beta@mycompany.com Correct Answer: A QUESTION 18 Which process is skipped when an email is received from safedomain.com, which is on the safelist? A.message filter B.antivirus scanning C.outbreak filter D.antispam scanning Correct Answer: A QUESTION 19 Which two query types are available when an LDAP profile is configured? (Choose two.) A.proxy consolidation B.user C.recursive D.group E.routing Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 20 Which action is a valid fallback when a client certificate is unavailable during SMTP authentication on Cisco ESA? A.LDAP Query B.SMTP AUTH C.SMTP TLS D.LDAP BIND Correct Answer: B QUESTION 21 Email encryption is configured on a Cisco ESA that uses CRES. Which action is taken on a message when CRES is unavailable? A.It is requeued. B.It is sent in clear text. C.It is dropped and an error message is sent to the sender. D.It is encrypted by a Cisco encryption appliance. Correct Answer: B QUESTION 22 Which two features of Cisco Email Security are added to a Sender Group to protect an organization against email threats? (Choose two.) A.NetFlow B.geolocation-based filtering C.heuristic-based filtering D.senderbase reputation filtering E.content disarm and reconstruction Correct Answer: CD QUESTION 23 Which two steps configure Forged Email Detection? (Choose two.) A.Configure a content dictionary with executive email addresses. B.Configure a filter to use the Forged Email Detection rule and dictionary. C.Configure a filter to check the Header From value against the Forged Email Detection dictionary. D.Enable Forged Email Detection on the Security Services page. E.Configure a content dictionary with friendly names. Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 24 What is the default behavior of any listener for TLS communication? A.preferred-verify B.off C.preferred D.required Correct Answer: B QUESTION 25 DRAG DROP Drag and drop the Cisco ESA reactions to a possible DLP from the left onto the correct action types on the right. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 26 Which two actions are configured on the Cisco ESA to query LDAP servers? (Choose two.) A.accept B.relay C.delay D.route E.reject Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 27 Which two statements about configuring message filters within the Cisco ESA are true? (Choose two.) A.The filters command executed from the CLI is used to configure the message filters. B.Message filters configuration within the web user interface is located within Incoming Content Filters. C.The filterconfig command executed from the CLI is used to configure message filters. D.Message filters can be configured only from the CLI. E.Message filters can be configured only from the web user interface. Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 28 What occurs when configuring separate incoming mail policies? A.message splintering B.message exceptions C.message detachment D.message aggregation Correct Answer: A QUESTION 29 Which type of query must be configured when setting up the Spam Quarantine while merging notifications? A.Spam Quarantine Alias Routing Query B.Spam Quarantine Alias Consolidation Query C.Spam Quarantine Alias Authentication Query D.Spam Quarantine Alias Masquerading Query Correct Answer: B QUESTION 30 Which two factors must be considered when message filter processing is configured? (Choose two.) A.message-filter order B.lateral processing C.structure of the combined packet D.mail policies E.MIME structure of the message Correct Answer: AE QUESTION 31 How does the graymail safe unsubscribe feature function? A.It strips the malicious content of the URI before unsubscribing. B.It checks the URI reputation and category and allows the content filter to take an action on it. C.It redirects the end user who clicks the unsubscribe button to a sandbox environment to allow a safe unsubscribe. D.It checks the reputation of the URI and performs the unsubscribe process on behalf of the end user. Correct Answer: D 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-720 PDF Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1CWQxEgDC6s96s0xdef_OXd8TQRMElfP0?usp=sharing
๋งˆ์Œ์„ ์ฐจ๋ถ„ํ•˜๊ฒŒ ํ•˜๋Š” 15๊ฐ€์ง€ ๋ฐฉ๋ฒ•
1. ํ•ด์ฃผ๊ณ  ๋‚˜์„œ ๋ณด๋‹ต์„ ๋ฐ”๋ผ์ง€ ๋ง์ž. 2. ์ŠคํŠธ๋ ˆ์Šค๋ฅผ ํ”ผํ•˜์ง€ ๋ง๊ณ  ๊ทธ๋Œ€๋กœ ๋ฐ›์•„๋“ค์ด์ž. 3. ํ•  ์ผ์„ ๋‚ด์ผ๋กœ ๋ฏธ๋ฃจ์ง€ ๋ง๊ณ  ์ง€๊ธˆ ์‹œ์ž‘ํ•˜์ž. 4. ์šธ๊ณ  ์‹ถ์„ ๋• ์†Œ๋ฆฌ ๋‚ด์–ด ์‹ค์ปท ์šธ์ž. 5. ์ˆจ์„ ๊นŠ๊ณ  ๊ธธ๊ฒŒ ๋“ค์ด๋งˆ์‹œ๊ณ  ๋‚ด์‰ฌ์–ด ๋ณด์ž. 6. ์ž ๋“ค๊ธฐ ๋ฐ”๋กœ ์ง์ „์—๋Š” ๋งˆ์Œ๊ณผ ๋ชธ์„ ํ‰์•ˆํžˆ ํ•˜์ž. 7. ์ƒ์ฒ˜๋ฐ›๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์„ ๋‘๋ ค์›Œํ•˜์ง€ ๋ง์ž. 8. ํ•˜๊ณ  ์‹ถ์€ ๋ง์€ ํ•˜์ž. 9. ์ธ์ƒ์€ ํ˜ผ์ž๋ผ๋Š” ์‚ฌ์‹ค์„ ์• ์จ ๋ถ€์ •ํ•˜์ง€ ๋ง์ž. 10. ์ด๋Œ€๋กœ์˜ ๋‚ด ๋ชจ์Šต์„ ์ธ์ •ํ•˜๊ณ  ์‚ฌ๋ž‘ํ•˜์ž. 11. ๋‚˜ ์ž์‹ ์„ ์œ„ํ•œ ์ ๋‹นํ•œ ์ง€์ถœ์— ์ž์ฑ…๊ฐ์„ ๊ฐ–์ง€ ๋ง์ž. 12. ํ•  ์ˆ˜ ์—†๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์— ๋Œ€ํ•œ ์š•์‹ฌ์„ ๋ฒ„๋ฆฌ์ž. 13. ๋‹ค๋ฅธ ์‚ฌ๋žŒ์€ ๋‚˜์™€ ๋‹ค๋ฅด๋‹ค๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์„ ์ธ์ •ํ•˜์ž. 14. ํ•˜๋ฃจ ์ผ์„ ๋Œ์ด์ผœ ๋ณด๋Š” ๋ช…์ƒ์˜ ์‹œ๊ฐ„์„ ๊ฐ–์ž. 15. ์ž”์ž”ํ•œ ํด๋ž˜์‹์„ ๋“ฃ์ž
2020 Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free CRT-450 Exam Questions!
2020/May New Braindump2go CRT-450 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some Real CRT-450 Exam Questions! QUESTION 221 A developer is asked to create a custom Visualforce page that will be used as a dashboard component. Which three are valid controller options for this page? (Choose three.) A.Use a standard controller. B.Use a standard controller with extensions. C.Use a custom controller with extensions. D.Do not specify a controller. E.Use a custom controller. Answer: ABE QUESTION 222 A Platform Developer needs to implement a declarative solution that will display the most recent Closed Won date for all Opportunity records associated with an Account. Which field is required to achieve this declaratively? A.Roll-up summary field on the Opportunity object B.Cross-object formula field on the Opportunity object C.Roll-up summary field on the Account object D.Cross-object formula field on the Account object Answer: C QUESTION 223 Which three statements are true regarding the @isTest annotation? (Choose three.) A.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=true) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=false) B.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=true) C.A class containing test methods counts toward the Apex code limit regardless of any @isTest annotation. D.Products and Pricebooks are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest . (SeeAllData=false) E.Profiles are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false). Answer: BCE QUESTION 224 What is the data type returned by the following SOSL search? [FIND `Acme*' IN NAME FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; A.List<List<Account>, List<Opportunity>> B.Map<sObject, sObject> C.List<List<sObject>> D.Map<Id, sObject> Answer: C QUESTION 225 A company wants to create an employee rating program that allows employees to rate each other. An employee's average rating must be displayed on the employee record. Employees must be able to create rating records, but are not allowed to create employee records. Which two actions should a developer take to accomplish this task? (Choose two.) A.Create a trigger on the Rating object that updates a fields on the Employee object. B.Create a lookup relationship between the Rating and Employee object. C.Create a roll-up summary field on the Employee and use AVG to calculate the average rating score. D.Create a master-detail relationship between the Rating and Employee objects. Answer: CD QUESTION 226 Which two SOSL searches will return records matching search criteria contained in any of the searchable text fields on an object? (Choose two.) A.[FIND `Acme*' IN ANY FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; B.[FIND `Acme*' RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; C.[FIND `Acme*' IN ALL FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; D.[FIND `Acme*' IN TEXT FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; Answer: BC QUESTION 227 For which example task should a developer use a trigger rather than a workflow rule? A.To set the Name field of an expense report record to Expense and the Date when it is saved B.To send an email to a hiring manager when a candidate accepts a job offer C.To notify an external system that a record has been modified D.To set the primary Contact on an Account record when it is saved Answer: D QUESTION 228 Which feature should a developer use to update an inventory count on related Product records when the status of an Order is modified to indicate it is fulfilled? A.Process Builder process B.Lightning component C.Visualforce page D.Workflow rule Answer: A QUESTION 229 A developer has JavaScript code that needs to be called by controller functions in multiple Aura components by extending a new abstract component. Which resource in the abstract Aura component bundle allows the developer to achieve this? A.helper.js B.controller.js C.superRender.js D.renderer.js Answer: A QUESTION 230 Which option should a developer use to create 500 Accounts and make sure that duplicates are not created for existing Account Sites? A.Sandbox template B.Data Loader C.Data Import Wizard D.Salesforce-to-Salesforce Answer: C QUESTION 231 Which two components are available to deploy using the Metadata API? (Choose two.) A.Lead Conversion Settings B.Web-to-Case C.Web-to-Lead D.Case Settings Answer: AD QUESTION 232 Which three statements are true regarding cross-object formulas? (Choose three.) A.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from objects that are up to 10 relationships away. B.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from master-detail or lookup relationships. C.Cross-object formulas can reference child fields to perform an average. D.Cross-object formulas can expose data the user does not have access to in a record. E.Cross-object formulas can be referenced in roll-up summary fields. Answer: ABD QUESTION 233 Which two statements are true about Apex code executed in Anonymous Blocks? (Choose two.) A.The code runs with the permissions of the user specified in the runAs() statement. B.The code runs with the permissions of the logged in user. C.The code runs in system mode having access to all objects and fields. D.All DML operations are automatically rolled back. E.Successful DML operations are automatically committed. Answer: BE QUESTION 234 From which two locations can a developer determine the overall code coverage for a sandbox? (Choose two.) A.The Apex Test Execution page B.The Test Suite Run panel of the Developer Console C.The Apex classes setup page D.The Tests tab of the Developer Console Answer: AD QUESTION 235 Which two practices should be used for processing records in a trigger? (Choose two.) A.Use a Map to reduce the number of SOQL calls. B.Use @future methods to handle DML operations. C.Use a Set to ensure unique values in a query filter. D.Use (callout=true) to update an external system. Answer: AC QUESTION 236 Which two statements are acceptable for a developer to use inside procedural loops? (Choose two.) A.delete contactList; B.contactList.remove(i); C.Contact con = new Contact(); D.Account a = [SELECT Id, Name FROM Account WHERE Id = :con.AccountId LIMIT 1]; Answer: BC 2020 Latest Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/19cHJAv_ewLB7hsYSMVnLcVyIJ8ZWLuAv?usp=sharing
๋ณต์„ ๋ถ€๋ฅด๋Š” 7๊ฐ€์ง€ ๊ธ์ •์ ์ธ ์ƒ๊ฐ๋ฒ•
1. ๋จผ์ € ์ˆจ์„ ์™„์ „ํžˆ ๋‚ด์‰ฐ ๋‹ค์Œ ์ฒœ์ฒœํžˆ ํฌ๊ฒŒ ๋“ค์ด์‰ฐ๋‹ค. ์ด๋•Œ ์„ธ์ƒ์˜ ์—ฌ๋Ÿฌ๊ฐ€์ง€ ์ข‹์€ ๊ฒƒ๋“ค์„ ๋“ค์ดํ‚จ๋‹ค๋Š” ๊ธฐ๋ถ„์œผ๋กœ '์•„,์ข‹๋‹ค' ๋ผ๊ณ  ๋งˆ์Œ์œผ๋กœ๋ถ€ํ„ฐ ์ƒ๊ฐํ•˜๋ฉด์„œ ์ˆจ์„ ๋“ค์ด์‰ฐ๋‹ค. 2. ๊ทธ๋ฆฌ๊ณ  ์ฒœ์ฒœํžˆ ์ˆจ์„ ๋‚ด์‰ฌ๋ฉด์„œ ์ข‹์€ ๊ฒƒ๋“ค์„ ๋“ค์ด์ผฐ์œผ๋ฏ€๋กœ ๋‹ต๋ก€ํ•˜๋Š” ๊ฐ์‚ฌ์˜ ๊ธฐ๋ถ„์œผ๋กœ '๊ณ ๋ง™๋‹ค'๊ณ  ์ƒ๊ฐํ•œ๋‹ค. 3. ๋งˆ์Œ์†์œผ๋กœ ๋‹ค์‹œ '์ข‹๋‹ค' '๊ณ ๋ง™๋‹ค'๋Š” ์ƒ๊ฐ์„ ํ•œ๋‹ค. ๋ˆ„๊ตฌ์—๊ฒŒ ๊ณ ๋งˆ์šด์ง€, ๋ฌด์—‡์ด ์ข‹์€์ง€๋Š” ์ƒ๊ฐํ•˜์ง€ ์•Š์•„๋„ ๋œ๋‹ค. 4. ๊ทธ๋Ÿฌ๋ฉด ์˜จ๋ชฌ์˜ ์„ธํฌ๊ฐ€ ์ฆ๊ฑฐ์›Œํ•˜๋ฉฐ ๊ทธ ๋ฐ˜์‘์œผ๋กœ ์†์ด ๋”ฐ๋œปํ•ด์ง€๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์„ ๋Š๋‚„ ๊ฒƒ์ด๋‹ค. ๋˜ ๊ณ ๋ง™๋‹ค๊ณ  ์ƒ๊ฐํ•˜๋ฉด ์˜จ๋ชธ์ด ๋”ฐ๋œปํ•ด์งˆ ๊ฒƒ์ด๋‹ค. 5. ๊ทธ๋Ÿฐ ์ž๊ธฐ ๋ชธ์˜ ๋ณ€ํ™”๋ฅผ ์˜์‹ํ•˜๋ฉด์„œ '์ข‹๋‹ค' '๊ณ ๋ง™๋‹ค' ๋ฅผ ๋ฐ˜๋ณตํ•œ๋‹ค. ์žฌ๋ฏธ์žˆ๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์€ '์ข‹๋‹ค'๋ผ๊ณ  ์ƒ๊ฐํ•˜๋ฉด ์ •๋ง ์•ž์œผ๋กœ ์ข‹์€ ์ผ๋“ค์ด ๋งŽ์ด ์ƒ๊ธด๋‹ค๋Š” ์‚ฌ์‹ค์ด๋‹ค. ์‹ ์ด ์•„๋‹ˆ๋ผ ์ž์‹ ์˜ ํž˜์œผ๋กœ ์ข‹์€ ์ผ๋“ค์„ ๋งŒ๋“ค์–ด๋‚ด๊ณ  ๋ฐœ๊ฒฌ ํ•˜๋Š” ๋Šฅ๋ ฅ์— ๋ˆˆ๋œจ๊ฒŒ ๋œ๋‹ค. 6. '์ข‹๋‹ค' '๊ณ ๋ง™๋‹ค'๋Š” ๊ฐ„๋‹จํ•œ ๋น„๋ฒ•์ด์ง€๋งŒ, ์ •๋ง ํ–‰๋ณตํ•ด์ง„๋‹ค. ํ˜น์‹œ ์‹ค์ˆ˜๋กœ ๋„˜์–ด์ ธ ๋ฌด๋ฆŽ์ด ๋ฒ—๊ฒจ์ง€๊ณ  ํ”ผ๊ฐ€ ๋‚˜๋ฉด ๋ณดํ†ต์€ '๋ˆ„๊ฐ€ ์—ฌ๊ธฐ์— ์ด๋Ÿฐ ๊ฒƒ์„ ๋†“์•„๋‘” ๊ฑฐ์•ผ!' ํ•˜๊ณ  ํ™”๋ฅผ ๋‚ด๊ฒ ์ง€๋งŒ, ์ด ์—ฐ์Šต์„ ํ•˜๊ณ  ๋‚˜๋ฉด ๋‹ฌ๋ผ์ง„๋‹ค. ๋„˜์–ด์ ธ์„œ ์•„ํ”„๊ธฐ๋Š” ํ•˜์ง€๋งŒ '์•„, ๋‹คํ–‰์ด๋‹ค. ๊ณจ์ ˆ๋˜์ง€๋Š” ์•Š์•˜์œผ๋‹ˆ๊นŒ.' ํ•˜๊ณ  ์ƒ๊ฐํ•˜๊ฒŒ ๋  ๊ฒƒ์ด๋‹ค. 7. ์ข‹๋‹ค๊ณ  ์ƒ๊ฐํ•˜๋ฉด ์น˜์œ ๋ ฅ, ๊ณง ๋‚ซ๊ฒŒ ํ•˜๋Š” ํž˜์ด ๊ฐ•ํ•ด์ง€๊ธฐ ๋•Œ๋ฌธ์— ๋นจ๋ฆฌ ๋‚ซ๋Š”๋‹ค. ๊ฐ€๋Šฅํ•œํ•œ ์ž ์ž๊ธฐ ์ „์— ํ•œ๋‹ค. ์•„๋‹ˆ๋ฉด ์•„์นจ์— ๋ˆˆ์„ ๋– ์„œ '์ž˜ ์žค๋‹ค. ๊ธฐ๋ถ„์ข‹๋‹ค.' ํ•˜๊ณ  ๋งํ•ด๋ณธ๋‹ค.