ufosfootage
100+ Views

Telescope From Earth Captured A UFO Going Behind The Moon

UFO Sightings Footage is posting this amazing video of a UFO (the size of which is unimaginable) and showing you just what it like to see a real UFO as anyone can do.

Get a telescope, aim it at the Moon. You are guaranteed to see a UFO. I watched the ISS live feed the other day, in fact I've got an app that notifies me when it's going live and straight away, straight away 3 UFOs came into sight.

Check this bad boy out, the image by default goes to the bottom so check it out there. I caught that "and they notified me". It's like I have a personal app that tells me a UFO is in view...

The point to all what I'm saying is this, get looking! Your more than ever likely to find a UFO.

Post link:
UFO Sightings Footage
May 25, 2019 at 8:28 AM

The Moon has many, many secrets. This video taken from Earth through a telescope and recorded, shows us a planet sized UFO moving fast. It's moving very fast for any known heavenly body. This is something, I can sense that.

I saw this on the ISS live fee.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
The platform is one of the best for everyone and many people always search these type of platform i am a fashion designer and also designed the Cyberpunk 2077 Jacket and after the job i always search these type of post for taking information.
Cards you may also be interested in
Visiting the City of Gunsan in South Korea
Korea has a complicated, heartbreaking history, but in Gunsan the struggle to grapple with the past is especially strong. In cities like Seoul, most of the city was torn apart first by the Japanese then by the Korean war, and then again in the 80s by the desire to "modernize." So when you look at Seoul, you have to actively look for pieces of hardships of the 20th century. Gunsan though was not touched by the Korean war (except for losing their train station) so all of the architecture from the 1920s that the Japanese built while they colonized the country and set up a system of taking all of their food, remains. Gunsan does a fantastic job of showcasing the history while also standing up for Korea and sharing the hardships the citizens went through during this time. It was a great history lesson and I'm thankful that they had so much info in English! First stop was Cafe Teum, an old grainery that turned into a cafe after it was abandoned and in disarry. Then I went to the Hitotsu House, a two story Japanese style house in the center of the Shinheungdong neighborhood where all the rich Japanese people lived before the 1950s. It's very rare to see any Japanese architecture in Korea because it was all torn down by the war or by citizens wanting to tear down what the colonizers left behind. Next was Dongguksa, the only Japanese style temple left in Korea. It was stunning and so peaceful with a little tea house and tons of bamboo. Last up was the rail town and architecture museum which I adored. I learned so much on this trip and I hope you learned something too :) Watch my trip there here:
New images reveal moment of DART asteroid impact captured by Italian satellite
History was made Monday night when NASA’s Double Asteroid Redirection Test spacecraft successfully slammed into the asteroid Dimorphos. DART’s camera shared dramatic images of the asteroid’s surface before it crashed. Now, new images captured by its companion, a cube satellite known as LICIACube, reveal what the impact looked like from another perspective. The Light Italian CubeSat for Imaging of Asteroids, provided by the Italian Space Agency, is about the size of a briefcase. It deployed from the DART spacecraft on September 11 and traveled behind it to record the event from a safe distance of about 34 miles (55 kilometers). Three minutes after impact, the CubeSat flew by Dimorphos – which orbits a larger asteroid, Didymos – to capture images and video. The series of images showcases bright material releasing from the surface of Dimorphos after the collision. Didymos is in the foreground. “Here are the pictures taken by @LICIACube of the world’s first planetary defense mission. This is exactly where the #NASA #DartMission ended. An incredible emotion, the beginning of new discoveries,” read a tweet from Argotec Space, an Italian company that developed the CubeSat for the Italian Space Agency. The egg-shaped asteroid’s surface, covered in boulders, looked similar to Bennu and Ryugu, two other asteroids visited by spacecraft in recent years. Scientists suspect that Dimorphos is a rubble pile asteroid made of loosely bound rocks. The mission team is eager to learn more about the impact crater left behind by DART, which they estimate to be about 33 to 65 feet (10 to 20 meters) in size. There may even be shattered pieces of the spacecraft in the crater. The intentional collision, which took place about 6.8 million miles (11 million kilometers) away from Earth, was humanity’s first asteroid deflection attempt. INTERACTIVE: One spacecraft’s journey to test Earth’s planetary defenses Neither Dimorphos nor Didymospose a threat to Earth. But analysis of how much the DART spacecraft was able to alter Dimorphos’ motion could inform techniques to protect Earth should a space rock ever be heading for impact. While it will take about two months for observations from ground-based telescopes to determine whether DART was successful in slightly shrinking Dimorphos’ orbit around Didymos, observatories, including the Virtual Telescope Project in Rome, are already sharing their perspective of the collision event. Astronomers at the Les Makes observatory on the French island of La Reunion in the Indian Ocean also shared a sequence of images that show the asteroid brightening upon impact, as well as a cloud of material that released from its surface afterward. The cloud drifted eastward and dissipated slowly, according to the European Space Agency. https://genius.com/Mia-p-manansala-blackmail-and-bibingka-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Maggie-haberman-confidence-man-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/John-sandford-righteous-prey-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Jodi-picoult-mad-honey-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Celeste-ng-our-missing-hearts-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Pdf-download-james-patterson-the-twelve-topsy-turvy-very-messy-days-of-christmas-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Hugh-howey-across-the-sand-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Elin-hilderbrand-endless-summer-stories-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Susan-mallery-home-sweet-christmas-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Amir-tsarfati-by-way-of-deception-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/David-jeremiah-the-world-of-the-end-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Laurie-lico-albanese-hester-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Yung-pueblo-lighter-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Tasha-alexander-secrets-of-the-nile-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Annie-duke-quit-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Samantha-chase-dare-me-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Chris-miller-chip-war-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Terry-brooks-daughter-of-darkness-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Walt-bogdanich-when-mckinsey-comes-to-town-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Adam-hochschild-american-midnight-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Lauren-k-denton-a-place-to-land-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Diann-mills-concrete-evidence-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Tracie-peterson-under-the-starry-skies-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/David-quammen-breathless-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Constance-wu-making-a-scene-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Mur-lafferty-station-eternity-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Joanna-quinn-the-whalebone-theatre-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Tabitha-brown-cooking-from-the-spirit-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Erin-e-adams-jackal-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated https://genius.com/Joel-osteen-your-greater-is-coming-pdf-download-free-audiobook-annotated Les Makes is a collaborating station as part of the ESA’s Planetary Defense Office and Near-Earth Object Coordination Center. A video of observations shared by the observatory condenses about 30 minutes worth of footage into just a few seconds. “Something like this has never been done before, and we weren’t entirely sure what to expect. It was an emotional moment for us as the footage came in,” said Marco Micheli, astronomer at ESA’s Near-Earth Object Coordination Center, in a statement. As astronomers around the world settle in to study their observations of the asteroid system after impact, the ESA’s Hera mission is gearing up for a future visit to Didymos and Dimorphos. Hera will serve as a follow-up mission, launching in 2024. “The results from DART will prepare us for Hera’s visit to the Didymos binary system to examine the aftermath of this impact a few years from now,” said Ian Carnelli, Hera Mission Manager, in a statement. “Hera will help us understand what happened to Dimorphos, the first celestial body to be measurably moved by humankind.”
IS MENTAL HEALTH WORTH [$] TO YOU? Learn Exactly How I Improved MENTAL HEALTH in 2 Days
If you have been searching for a solution to help you or someone you love, to cope with stress-related mental disorders in a very step-by-step manner, look no further: We are the leading online learning platform that helps thousands of psychological state professionals and individuals, worldwide, soar to new levels of education. A recent study in Canada showed a 22% increase of depression, while the American Journal of Psychiatry found that 10% of USA citizens suffer from a mental state, and therefore the World Health Organization says depression are the second most widespread ill health in 2030 Online training eliminates travel costs and time spent in traffic, making it more cost-effective and versatile for college students. It is also ideal for those on a time-limited learning schedule like during lunch hours, after hours or weekends. There are many online courses available to psychological state professionals and individuals but finding good, current, consistent and systematic courses are often a challenge. Cor-Hinton Academy offers all the advantages of a standard learning institution with the added value of a customized experience at a reasonable price. Mental health professionals also face the challenge of keeping abreast with an ever-increasing specialize in evidence-based practice also as a surge of recent laws, regulations and standards – all while working under financial constraints. Cor-Hinton Academy's recording platform allows mental state professionals to record classes, webinars and seminars so that they can reminisce to be told new skills, brush au fait past training or just stay earlier than their practice by having access to new knowledge once they need it most. Cor Hinton Academy is Canada's leading online learning platform for mental state professionals and individuals. Cor-Hinton Academy is a web learning platform helping thousands of psychological state professionals and individuals, in Canada and round the world, soar to new levels of education by providing online training. Unlike traditional university courses, in our courses learners can go browsing to any time and from any location of their choosing. Also, the content is consistently updated and revised to satisfy to today's rapidly changing standards of healthcare. Access to a web library of highly interactive education modules could promote both professional and private growth. With over 1000 hours of content available in areas per Cognitive Development & Childhood Trauma, coping with Anger- a way to turn Negativity into Positivity, Introduction to Conflict Resolution, Understanding Depression, Health and Wellness within the Workplace. Our multi-featured training platform is trusted by thousands of pros and provides educational programs to empower psychological state and addiction service providers, educators and caretakers worldwide. Our courses help them stay current on the newest approaches for treating depression, anxiety and addiction, and we are sure you'll find something you enjoy! At Cor-Hinton Academy, our content creators experience in creating fun, interactive and informative presentations to support all kinds of learners. We provide flexible learning opportunities which will be done on your schedule - at your pace. Our goal is to reinforce the standard of learning, meet the educational style or needs of clients and make education accessible and time flexible, to interact learners within the learning process, to assist participants build skills and knowledge to assist people with psychological state, including their families and other concerned persons. Sign up, Take a course at Cor-Hinton Academy today! https://www.corhintonacademy.com/
2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-720 PDF Dumps(Q46-Q76)
QUESTION 46 Which two statements about configuring message filters within the Cisco ESA are true? (Choose two.) A.The filters command executed from the CLI is used to configure the message filters. B.Message filters configuration within the web user interface is located within Incoming Content Filters. C.The filterconfig command executed from the CLI is used to configure message filters. D.Message filters can be configured only from the CLI. E.Message filters can be configured only from the web user interface. Answer: AD QUESTION 47 What occurs when configuring separate incoming mail policies? A.message splintering B.message exceptions C.message detachment D.message aggregation Answer: A QUESTION 48 Which default port is used by the Cisco ESA to quarantine the message on the Cisco Security Management Appliance? A.port 25fTCP B.port110/TCP C.port443/TCP D.port 6025/TCP E.port4766/UDP Answer: D QUESTION 49 When configuring CRES, where do you enable read receipts? A.In the encryption profile B.In the content filter condition menu C.In the content filter action menu D.In the mail policy Answer: A QUESTION 50 Which type of query must be configured when setting up the Spam Quarantine while merging notifications? A.Spam Quarantine Alias Routing Query B.Spam Quarantine Alias Consolidation Query C.Spam Quarantine Alias Authentication Query D.Spam Quarantine Alias Masquerading Query Answer: B QUESTION 51 Which two factors must be considered when message filter processing is configured? (Choose two.) A.message-filter order B.lateral processing C.structure of the combined packet D.mail policies E.MIME structure of the message Answer: AE QUESTION 52 How does the graymail safe unsubscribe feature function? A.It strips the malicious content of the URI before unsubscribing. B.It checks the URI reputation and category and allows the content filter to take an action on it. C.It redirects the end user who clicks the unsubscribe button to a sandbox environment to allow a safe unsubscribe. D.It checks the reputation of the URI and performs the unsubscribe process on behalf of the end user. Answer: D QUESTION 53 Which method enables an engineer to deliver a flagged message to a specific virtual gateway address in the most flexible way? A.Set up the interface group with the flag. B.Issue the altsrchost command. C.Map the envelope sender address to the host. D.Apply a filter on the message. Answer: D QUESTION 54 An administrator is trying to enable centralized PVO but receives the error, "Unable to proceed with Centralized Policy, Virus and Outbreak Quarantines configuration as esa1 in Cluster has content filters / DLP actions available at a level different from the cluster level." What is the cause of this error? A.Content filters are configured at the machine-level on esa1. B.DLP is configured at the cluster-level on esa2. C.DLP is configured at the domain-level on esa1. D.DLP is not configured on host1. Answer: A QUESTION 55 Which feature must be configured before an administrator can use the outbreak filter for nonviral threats? A.quarantine threat level B.antispam C.data loss prevention D.antivirus Answer: B QUESTION 56 Which type of attack is prevented by configuring file reputation filtering and file analysis features? A.denial of service B.zero-day C.backscatter D.phishing Answer: B QUESTION 57 Which two service problems can the Cisco Email Security Appliance solve? (Choose two.) A.DLP B.IPS C.Antispam D.URL filtering Answer: AC QUESTION 58 Which of the following types of DNS records deals with mail delivery for a specific domain? A.A B.TXT C.MX D.PTR Answer: C QUESTION 59 When DKIM signing is configured, which DNS record must be updated to load the DKIM public signing key? A.AAAA record B.PTR record C.TXT record D.MX record Answer: C QUESTION 60 Which attack is mitigated by using Bounce Verification? A.spoof B.denial of service C.eavesdropping D.smurf Answer: B QUESTION 61 When outbreak filters are configured, which two actions are used to protect users from outbreaks? (Choose two.) A.redirect B.return C.drop D.delay E.abandon Answer: AD QUESTION 62 Which two features are applied to either incoming or outgoing mail policies? (Choose two.) A.Indication of Compromise B.application filtering C.outbreak filters D.sender reputation filtering E.antivirus Answer: CE QUESTION 63 What must be configured to allow the Cisco ESA to encrypt an email using the Cisco Registered Envelope Service? A.provisioned email encryption profile B.message encryption from a content filter that select "Message Encryption" over TLS C.message encryption from the mail flow policies with "CRES" selected D.content filter to forward the email to the Cisco Registered Envelope server Answer: A QUESTION 64 Which two configurations are used on multiple LDAP servers to connect with Cisco ESA? (Choose two.) A.load balancing B.SLA monitor C.active-standby D.failover E.active-active Answer: AD QUESTION 65 What is the default port to deliver emails from the Cisco ESA to the Cisco SMA using the centralized Spam Quarantine? A.8025 B.6443 C.6025 D.8443 Answer: C QUESTION 66 Which two steps are needed to disable local spam quarantine before external quarantine is enabled? (Choose two.) A.Uncheck the Enable Spam Quarantine check box. B.Select Monitor and click Spam Quarantine. C.Check the External Safelist/Blocklist check box. D.Select External Spam Quarantine and click on Configure. E.Select Security Services and click Spam Quarantine. Answer: AB QUESTION 67 Drag and Drop Question Drag and drop the steps to configure Cisco ESA to use SPF/SIDF verification from the left into the correct order on the right. Answer: QUESTION 68 Drag and Drop Question An Encryption Profile has been set up on the Cisco ESA. Drag and drop the steps from the left for creating an outgoing content filter to encrypt emails that contains the subject "Secure:" into the correct order on the right. Answer: QUESTION 69 Drag and Drop Question Drag and drop the Cisco ESA reactions to a possible DLP from the left onto the correct action types on the right. Answer: QUESTION 70 Drag and Drop Question Drag and drop the AsyncOS methods for performing DMARC verification from the left into the correct order on the right. Answer: QUESTION 71 A network administrator is modifying an outgoing mail policy to enable domain protection for the organization. A DNS entry is created that has the public key. Which two headers will be used as matching criteria in the outgoing mail policy? (Choose two.) A.message-ID B.sender C.URL reputation D.from E.mail-from Answer: BD QUESTION 72 To comply with a recent audit, an engineer must configure anti-virus message handling options on the incoming mail policies to attach warnings to the subject of an email. What should be configured to meet this requirement for known viral emails? A.Virus Infected Messages B.Unscannable Messages C.Encrypted Messages D.Positively Identified Messages Answer: C QUESTION 73 An administrator is managing multiple Cisco ESA devices and wants to view the quarantine emails from all devices in a central location. How is this accomplished? A.Disable the VOF feature before sending SPAM to the external quarantine. B.Configure a mail policy to determine whether the message is sent to the local or external quarantine. C.Disable the local quarantine before sending SPAM to the external quarantine. D.Configure a user policy to determine whether the message is sent to the local or external quarantine. Answer: B QUESTION 74 A Cisco ESA administrator has several mail policies configured. While testing policy match using a specific sender, the email was not matching the expected policy. What is the reason of this? A.The Tram* header is checked against all policies in a top-down fashion. B.The message header with the highest priority is checked against each policy in a top-down fashion. C.The To" header is checked against all policies in a top-down fashion. D.The message header with the highest priority is checked against the Default policy in a top-down fashion. Answer: D QUESTION 75 An administrator identifies that, over the past week, the Cisco ESA is receiving many emails from certain senders and domains which are being consistently quarantined. The administrator wants to ensure that these senders and domain are unable to send anymore emails. Which feature on Cisco ESA should be used to achieve this? A.incoming mail policies B.safelist C.blocklist D.S/MIME Sending Profile Answer: A QUESTION 76 An engineer is testing mail flow on a new Cisco ESA and notices that messages for domain abc.com are stuck in the delivery queue. Upon further investigation, the engineer notices that the messages pending delivery are destined for 192.168.1.11, when they should instead be routed to 192.168.1.10. What configuration change needed to address this issue? A.Add an address list for domain abc.com. B.Modify Destination Controls entry for the domain abc.com. C.Modify the SMTP route for the domain and change the IP address to 192.168.1.10. D.Modify the Routing Tables and add a route for IP address to 192.168.1.10. Answer: C 2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-720 PDF and 300-720 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1CWQxEgDC6s96s0xdef_OXd8TQRMElfP0?usp=sharing