Kimbler
500+ Views

Find Your Real Personality 16 : MBTI


What is MBTI?

The Myers–Briggs Type Indicator (MBTI) is an introspective self-report questionnaire with the purpose of indicating differing psychological preferences in how people perceive the world around them and make decisions. Though the test superficially resembles some psychological theories it is commonly classified as pseudoscience, especially as pertains to its supposed predictive abilities.

The MBTI was constructed by Katharine Cook Briggs and her daughter Isabel Briggs Myers.[4] It is based on the conceptual theory proposed by Swiss psychiatrist Carl Jung,[5] who had speculated that humans experience the world using four principal psychological functions – sensation, intuition, feeling, and thinking – and that one of these four functions is dominant for a person most of the time.[6]

This really does work......It's insane.
With the type of personality after the test, you can also find job suggestion!!

I got ENFP for my personality, and it's more accurate than I expected.
You guys should also try out!!!
According to the chart, 8% of people have ENFP as me. ESTP is only 3% ! Find out if you guys are in that 3%.
This is the job recommendation :)
What each words mean!!
Total 16 personalities ! What personality do you have? Try it out!
10 Comments
Suggested
Recent
ouuuuuu I got infp
mediator!!!
I'm ISTJ 12% ... guess I'm very basic type of person :o
Same! Basic but smart!
haha true ><
do you guys think it actually works!? :p
I got infp, 4% ooh
4%! You're unique
ISTP
@ibekimmy Oh! an operator 4% genius !
Cards you may also be interested in
(April-2021)Braindump2go MD-101 PDF and MD-101 VCE Dumps(Q212-Q219)
QUESTION 212 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. Your network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains member computers that run Windows 8.1 and are enrolled in Microsoft Intune. You need to identify which computers can be upgraded to Windows 10. Solution: From the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, you create a device compliance policy and assign the policy to the computers. After 24 hours, you view the Device compliance report in Intune. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 213 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. Your network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains member computers that run Windows 8.1 and are enrolled in Microsoft Intune. You need to identify which computers can be upgraded to Windows 10. Solution: From Windows on the Devices blade of the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, you create a filter and export the results as a CSV file. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 214 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. Your network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains member computers that run Windows 8.1 and are enrolled in Microsoft Intune. You need to identify which computers can be upgraded to Windows 10. Solution: You install the Microsoft Assessment and Planning Toolkit. From the Microsoft Assessment and Planning Toolkit, you collect inventory data and run the Windows 10 Readiness scenario. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 215 You are creating a device configuration profile in Microsoft Intune. You need to configure specific OMA-URI settings in the profile. Which profile type should you use? A.Identity protection B.Custom C.Device restrictions (Windows 10 Team) D.Device restrictions Answer: B QUESTION 216 Drag and Drop Question You have five computers that runs Windows 10. You need to create a provisioning package to configure the computers to meet the following requirements: - Run an interactive app. - Automatically sign in by using a local user account. - Prevent users from accessing the desktop and running other applications. Which four actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: QUESTION 217 Hotspot Question You upgrade three computers from Windows 8.1 to Windows 10 as shown in the following table. The in-place upgrade settings used to perform the upgrade are shown in the following table. After the upgrade, you perform the following actions on each computer: - Add a local user account named LocalAdmin1. - Install Microsoft Office 2019. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 218 Drag and Drop Question You have an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant that syncs to an on-premises Active Directory domain. The tenant contains computers that run Windows 10. The computers are hybrid Azure AD joined and enrolled in Microsoft Intune. The Microsoft Office settings on the computers are configured by using a Group Policy Object (GPO). You need to migrate the GPO to Intune. Which three actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: QUESTION 219 Hotspot Question Your network contains an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain named contoso.com. The domain contains Windows 10 devices that are managed by using Microsoft Endpoint Configuration Manager. You plan to deploy Microsoft 365 Apps for enterprise to the devices by using Configuration Manager. You create a Configuration.xml file as shown in the following exhibit. Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information presented in the graphic. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go MD-101 PDF and MD-101 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1piejIhfh2XPMXnF1qvJH4Tw3utFeQiQM?usp=sharing
Paternity DNA Test without Father's DNA
Paternity DNA testing is probably the most effortless test to do, regardless of whether in the comfort of your home or at professional collection center. However, many individuals regularly experience circumstances where the alleged father probably won't be accessible, missing, expired or essentially reluctant to participate in a test. So what precisely does that mean? If the father isn't there, will be there any approach to get this significant data? But thankfully, the good news is yes! There are different kinds of DNA testing that can respond to a paternity question which can give conclusive results. A DNA paternity test without the father requires the cooperation of at least one of his nearby organic family members: Parents, siblings and other children of the father is largely satisfactory contender to be tried. In this kind of family recreation test, we generally suggest including the child’s biological mother as her DNA can essentially improve the results. How about we investigate a portion of the manners in which DNA Paternity Testing can assist you with getting results without the Father's immediate association! Grandparentage DNA Test: This is a standout amongst other DNA tests to utilize when the alleged father is inaccessible for paternity DNA testing. This test gives the most definitive consequences of any DNA family remaking test by assisting with deciding paternity. Regardless of whether you can find paternity utilizing the DNA of a solitary grandparent, the outcomes are more definitive with both. Auntie-Uncle DNA Test: An avuncular test can contrast a kid's DNA with a supposed auntie or uncle to decide their natural relationship. Siblingship DNA Test: If you need to realize that both the youngsters share a similar mother or father however the dad isn't accessible for testing, at that point we can think about the DNA between the two siblings. We as a whole get half of our DNA from our moms and the other half from our dads. For this situation, the mother's DNA encourages incredibly to acquire definitive outcomes. In the event that you decide to do a lawful DNA test for any of the above alternatives, the outcomes are allowable in court and can be utilized for Social Security and Immigration cases. Deciding a paternity relationship utilizing at least one of the above alternatives resembles assembling the bits of a hereditary riddle and our specialists at DDC Laboratories India are the best in the business for the best outcomes. Be that as it may, if testing the dad is basically unrealistic for any of the convoluted reasons in your lives, don't surrender! Consider the elective choices accessible and reach us or call us at: +91 7042446667, 9266615552 and we would be glad to offer you the best DNA test and guidance for your individual circumstance.
(April-2021)Braindump2go 300-435 PDF and 300-435 VCE Dumps(Q98-Q114)
QUESTION 98 What is a benefit of developing an application in a Python virtual environment? A.The application operates in multiple target systems simultaneously. B.The application supports concurrency or multithreading. C.The application operates across systems that have different operating systems. D.The development environment is isolated from Python projects that already exist. Answer: B QUESTION 99 Refer to the exhibit. Which device type is functioning in a degraded state? A.access point B.distribution switch C.access switch D.wireless LAN controller Answer: C QUESTION 100 When working with MV Sense APIs, which type of protocol is MQTT based upon? A.publish-subscribe messaging protocol B.simple mail transport protocol C.heavyweight messaging protocol D.computer vision protocol Answer: A QUESTION 101 Refer to the exhibit. What is a characteristic of the tree? A.three optional metrics B.two leaf-lists C.ten leaf-lists D.three containers Answer: A QUESTION 102 Refer to the exhibit. A RESTCONF GET request is sent to a Cisco IOS XE device. The base URL of the request and the response in XML format are shown in the exhibit. What are the two YANG data nodes and modules referenced in the response? (Choose two.) A.description is a key field defined in the interface list B.The ethernetCsmacd type is imported from the iana-if-type module C.address is a container defined in the ietf-interfaces module D.ipv4 is a container defined in the ietf-ip module E.interface has the YANG data node type of container Answer: AB QUESTION 103 Refer to the exhibit. Which interface is included in the payload resulting from the script? A.ethernet 1 B.ethernet 100 C.ethernet 1/1 D.ethernet 0 Answer: D QUESTION 104 Refer to the exhibit. Interfaces named Loopback0, Loopback1, and Loopback2 must be created and enabled on a Cisco IOS XE target device in the lab group. Which loop must be added to the end of the Ansible "create int" task? A.with_items: "{{intlist}}" B.with_parent: "{{intlist}}" C.with_list: "{{intlist}}" D.with_groups: "{{intlist}}" Answer: C QUESTION 105 Refer to the exhibit. A Python script is used to configure a Cisco IOS XE router. The Loopback2 interface currently has a description of Management2 and an IP address/netmask of 10.222.34.22/32. What is the result of executing the script? A.The interface description remains the same. B.The router rejects all commands and the configuration remains the same. C.The interface is removed from the configuration. D.The interface description is removed from the configuration. Answer: A QUESTION 106 Refer to the exhibit. NTP server 10.1.1.20 must be configured on the target Cisco IOS XE device without using authentication and logging. Which state should be added on a new line at the end of the Ansible task? A.state: true B.state: started C.state: present D.state: installed Answer: C QUESTION 107 Refer to the exhibit. The configuration commands are entered in CLI config mode to configure a static telemetry subscription on a Cisco IOS XE device. The commands are accepted by the device, but the consumer receives no telemetry data. Which change must be made to ensure that the consumer receives the telemetry data? A.The IP address of the receiver must be set. B.The stream type must be set to YANG. C.The update policy period must be shortened. D.The sender IP address must be set. Answer: B QUESTION 109 What is an advantage of software-defined networks as compared to traditional networks? A.They simplify operations by creating a concrete copy of the network. B.They reduce complexity by coupling the control and the data plane. C.They enable older hardware to be repurposed without an investment in new infrastructure. D.They deliver a distributed management architecture that provides better resilience to errors. Answer: D QUESTION 110 What does Cisco DNA Center use to manage third-party devices? A.command runners B.multivendor SDK C.templates D.device packages Answer: D QUESTION 111 Refer to the exhibit. After executing the call, an engineer obtains the result of the Command Runner execution. The three commands show as blocklisted in the downloaded file. What is the cause of the error? A.The API user in Cisco DNA does not have write privileges on the devices. B.The engineer attempting to access the devices in Cisco DNA Center does not have privilege 15. C.The format of the JSON body must follow the CLI format. D.Command Runner supports only the show command and the read-only command. Answer: D QUESTION 112 Refer to the exhibit. Cisco SD-WAN deployment must be fixed using vManage APIs. A call to vEdge Hardware Health API returns the data in the exhibit (only a portion is shown). If the JSON shown in the exhibit is converted to a Python dictionary named "d", how is the "status" property referenced? A.d[`data'][`statusList'][`status'] B.nbvnbvvnbhg C.d{`data'}[0]{`statusList'}[0]{`status'} D.d[data][0][statusList][0][status] Answer: C QUESTION 113 What is a capability of Cisco SD-WAN vManage Certificate Management API? A.deletes existing installed certificates B.distributes the root certificate to client devices C.generates SSL certificates D.creates certificate signing requests Answer: D QUESTION 114 Refer to the exhibit. A template is provided to a junior developer to automate the creation of a network on the Meraki dashboard. The new network needs to have the id 123456789 and support only wired network connections. What type needs to be added to the API? A.switch B.wireless C.appliance D.systemsManager Answer: C 2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-435 PDF and 300-435 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aZd2kZQpLrc_X9Zy57wn5fhkgF2IMSG5?usp=sharing
Fragen und Antworten zur Checkpoint it-zertifizierung 156-315.80 Unterlagen
Wenn Sie die Fragen und Antworten zur Checkpoint it-zertifizierung 156-315.80 Testsoftware deutsch Schulung Check Point Certified Security Expert - R80 www.it-pruefungen.ch kaufen, können Sie nicht nur die Checkpoint 156-315.80 Zertifizierungsprüfung erfolgreich bestehen, sonder einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service genießen. Falls Sie in der Prüfung durchfallen, zahlen wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück. Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur Checkpoint 156-315.80 Zertifizierungsprüfung kostenlos als Probe herunterladen, um die Zuverlässigkeit unserer Produkte zu testen. www.it-pruefungen.ch wird nicht nur Ihren Traum erfüllen, sondern Ihnen einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service und Kundendienst bieten. Die Prüfungsfragen von www.it-pruefungen.ch sind alle richtig, die Ihnen beim Bestehen der Checkpoint 156-315.80 Zertifizierungsprüfung helfen. Im www.it-pruefungen.ch können Sie kostenlos einen Teil der Fragen und Antworten zur Checkpoint 156-315.80 Check Point Certified Security Expert - R80 Zertifizierungsprüfung als Probe herunterladen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Checkpoint 156-315.80 Check Point Certified Security Expert - R80 Schulung von www.it-pruefungen.ch sind die Grundbedarfsgüter der Kandidaten, mit deren Sie sich ausreichend auf die Prüfung vorbereiten und selbstsicherer die Prüfung machen können. Sie sind seht zielgerichtet und von guter Qualität. Nur www.it-pruefungen.ch könnte so perfekt sein. Checkpoint 156-315.80 zertifizierungen prüfungen Check Point Certified Security Expert - R80 Die Probefragen von Checkpoint 156-315.80 zertifizierungen prüfungen deutsch Check Point Certified Security Expert - R80 www.it-pruefungen.ch kann Ihnen sehr helfen. Mit dem Zertifikat können Sie befördert werden. Und Ihre Lebensverhältnisse werden sich sicher verbessern. Das Zertifikat bedeutet für Sie einen großen Reichtum. Die Checkpoint 156-315.80 (Checkpoint WebSphere Portal 8.5 System Administration Core B) Zertifizierungsprüfung ist ein Test für das Niveau der IT-Fachleute. Die Prüfungsmaterialien zur Checkpoint 156-315.80 Zertifizierungsprüfung sind die besten und umfassendesten. Nun steht www.it-pruefungen.ch Ihnen die besten und optimalen Prüfungsmaterialien zur 156-315.80 Zertifizierungsprüfung, die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten enthalten. www.it-pruefungen.ch bietet verschiedene Schulungensinstrumente und Ressourcen zur Vorbereitung der Checkpoint 156-315.80 Check Point Certified Security Expert - R80 Prüfung. Es umfasst Kurse, Praxis-Test, Test-Engine und einen Teil kostenloser PDF-Download. Um die Checkpoint 156-315.80 Zertifizierungen zu bestehen, ist es notwendig, geeignete Schulungsinstrumente zu wählen. Unser www.it-pruefungen.ch bietet Ihnen die effiziente Materialien zur Checkpoint 156-315.80 Check Point Certified Security Expert - R80 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Die IT-Experten von www.it-pruefungen.ch sind alle erfahrungsreich. Die von ihnen erforschten Materialien sind den realen Prüfungsthemen fast gleich. www.it-pruefungen.ch ist eine Website, die den Kandidaten Bequemlichkeiten zur Zertifizierungsprüfung bietet und Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen.