ramonkurth669
1+ Views

Actual Microsoft AZ-300 [2020] Exam Dumps with Passing Guarantee

Get Microsoft AZ-300 Exam Questions To Gain Brilliant Result

Passitcertify provides you with a premium Azure Solutions Architect Expert AZ-300 exam preparation material with verified questions, which are similar to AZ-300 Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies real exam questions. We are always striving to make a real difference by providing our outstanding customers extraordinary quality preparation material for the AZ-300 exam questions from Microsoft Advanced (292 questions).Based on the feedback of more than 90,000 technology experts that have put all their expertise together to ensure your success in the first Azure Solutions Architect AZ-300 exam dumps questions attempt easily.

Download Totally Free Microsoft AZ-300 Exam Questions For Best Result

Our Passitcertify offers the AZ-300 App Service valid exam questions preparation material in two easy various formats, Pdf and practice exam software. The AZ-300 Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies paf version of our company preparation material carries all the relevant AZ-300 Advanced exam based questions and answers. The practice exam software includes different mock exams which makes you perfectly ready and confident to pass the real Azure Solutions Architect Expert AZ-300 exam dumps questions from AZ-300 smoothly. The Azure Solutions Architect AZ-300 exam preparation material formats have the following features included:
1-Microsoft AZ-300 PDF Exam:
No additional software is required to use our regularly updated AZ-300 App Service practice PDF Exam Questions.
Available to be used on all the laptops, PCs, mobiles, tablets and any other smart device.
Portable and printable so you can get prepared for the AZ-300 Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies exam anywhere you go.
2-Microsoft AZ-300 Practice Exam Software:
Stores all your previous practice exam attempts and displays all the changes in your results at the end of each practice exam attempt.
Customers will have the ability to customize the practice software by time or question types.
Constantly updated mock exams for better self-assessment.
Supported on all Windows-based platforms.
You may always get an advantage of our free demo service, as we suggest our respected customers check our free demo before purchasing any of our products.

Study Material for Microsoft AZ-300 Exam Questions – 100% Success Guaranteed
As our company keeps your money secure with its money-back guarantee policy in case of an installation failure. (Conditions applied, please refer to Passitcertify guarantee page.) There are many preparation materials for the AZ-300 App Service actual exam questions from Microsoft Advanced made by many unrecognized companies, which are often cheap with the useless set of redundant questions and answers. Since you need to practice really hard with a huge number of various valid questions, therefore, those companies can't promise your success in the exam. Using the Azure Solutions Architect Expert AZ-300 updated exam questions preparation material offered by Passitcertify will highlight all the areas in which you need to work hard and improve. You are not at risk to lose your money because we 100% guarantees you will clear the AZ-300 exam questions from your first try. Thus you will not lose your time or money in attempting the AZ-300 Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies exam dumps questions again.

Use Microsoft AZ-300 Exam Questions to Pass Exam Confidently
Passitcertify offers Azure Solutions Architect Expert AZ-300 exam questions preparation material with a great number of questions (292), which are to the point, relevant and are constantly updated to reflect all the AZ-300 Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies exam dumps questions syllabus changes. Our company flagship product, The Microsoft AZ-300 Advanced App Service real exam questions preparation material, comes with various features that will help you in better self-assessment. After using our preparation material for a while, you will realize that it moves you a step closer to success in the real Azure Solutions Architect Expert AZ-300 exam questions from AZ-300 Advanced App Service and provide you with more skills to pass the AZ-300 Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies exam dumps questions with ease. Our preparation material is ready to help you with all the best possible ways to pass your Azure Solutions Architect AZ-300 valid exam questions from Microsoft AZ-300 smoothly and confidently. Hurry up and join us now to get your preparation material for the AZ-300 Advanced App Service exam dumps questions from Microsoft.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Mẫu logo sơn hấp nhiệt trường ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM
Gia công chữ inox được áp dụng phổ biến cho bảng hiệu mọi ngành. Phương pháp này luôn được triển khai thực hiện tự động, kết hợp cân chỉnh thủ công tỉ mỉ, nhằm tối ưu hóa về mặt hình thức hiển thị theo nội dung bản vẽ, cũng như ưu thế về độ bền. Nhờ đó, quý khách hàng có thể sở hữu được mẫu bảng hiệu ưng ý. Loại hình logo inox cũng có cách thực hiện tương tự. Sản phẩm này mang dấu ấn thương hiệu cao, có thể sản xuất hàng loạt đối với những doanh nghiệp có nhiều chi nhánh. Nếu bạn đang có nhu cầu thực hiện một mẫu logo lớn, lắp ngoài mặt tiền, có thể tham khảo qua mẫu logo sơn hấp nhiệt trường ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM do VietNet thực hiện dưới đây để có những hình dung cụ thể nhất! Logo ĐH Y Dược có thiết kế hình tròn, đường kính đạt gần 2 mét. Chất liệu cấu tạo chính là inox 304 trắng mờ. Nội dung thực hiện kết hợp giữa cắt CNC và tạo hình chữ nổi. Phần nền sơn hấp nhiệt xanh theo đúng tông yêu cầu. Các công đoạn thực hiện được tự động hóa phần lớn, đảm bảo các bộ phận đúng tỉ lệ và có độ liên kết chặt chẽ, bền bỉ và thẩm mỹ. Qua đó, hoàn thiện hơn về phần nhìn, cũng như nâng cao uy tín đơn vị. VietNet có kinh nghiệm hoạt động quảng cáo nhiều năm. Tại đây, chúng tôi luôn trang bị đầy đủ và chặt chẽ nhất hệ thống các phương tiện tự động và đội ngũ nhân công tay nghề. Mặt hàng cung cấp cũng rất đa dạng, chủ yếu thực hiện gia công theo file sẵn có do khách hàng yêu cầu. Chất lượng luôn là ưu tiên hàng đầu tại đây với nguồn vật liệu cao cấp và quy cách tạo hình tỉ mỉ, chuẩn mực. Hơn thế, giá cả lại rất vừa vặn, đảm bảo không làm bạn thất vọng. Liên hệ ngay đến VietNet để nhận tư vấn và báo giá chi tiết: Địa chỉ: số 52A, đường số 2, khu phố 6, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, quận Thủ Đức, TP. Hồ Chí Minh Hotline: 0946.161.807 hoặc 0901.399.292 (gặp Mr. Cường) Hotmail: vietnet007@gmail.com Xem thêm: Logo inox trường Đại học Y Dược TP.HCM
Tuyển sinh liên thông Cao đẳng Dược TPHCM năm 2020
Liên thông Cao đẳng Dược TPHCM năm 2020 là cơ hội để thí sinh nâng cao trình độ chuyên môn nghiệp vụ đáp ứng yêu cầu ngày càng cao của các nhà tuyển dụng. Với dân số đông, nhu cầu sử dụng dược phẩm ngày càng gia tăng, hiện nay nhiều doanh nghiệp dược phẩm tăng cường sản xuất kinh doanh kéo theo nhu cầu tuyển dụng nhân lực tốt nghiệp Cao đẳng Dược ngày càng tăng. Đối với các Dược sĩ trung cấp, việc học liên thông lên trình độ Cao đẳng là cần thiết để nâng cao trình độ chuyên môn nghiệp vụ, đáp ứng yêu cầu ngày càng cao của các nhà tuyển dụng. Mặt khác việc học tập nâng cao trình độ chuyên môn còn giúp Dược sĩ có thêm nhiều cơ hội việc làm, nâng cao thu nhập và nâng cao cơ hội thăng tiến. Đào tạo liên thông Cao đẳng Dược tại TPHCM năm 2020 Đáp ứng nhu cầu học tập của thí sinh, Cao đẳng Y Dược TPHCM – Trường Cao đẳng Y Dược Pasteur tuyển sinh liên thông Cao đẳng Dược TPHCM thời gian đào tạo vào Thứ 7 và Chủ nhật hàng tuần. Điều kiện đăng ký học liên thông Cao đẳng Dược là thí sinh đã tốt nghiệp Trung cấp Y Dược, có đủ sức khỏe để đi học theo quy định hiện hành. Do đa số học viên đi học liên thông đều là những người đã đi làm, khó khăn trong việc sắp xếp thời gian đi học trong giờ hành chính nên Trường Cao đẳng Y Dược Pasteur tổ chức thời gian học vào Thứ 7 và Chủ nhật hàng tuần. Khung thời gian học linh động, phù hợp với nhiều đối tượng học viên. Sau khi tốt nghiệp sinh viên được cấp bằng Cao đẳng theo quy định của Luật giáo dục nghề nghiệp, đủ điều kiện ứng tuyển vào các vị trí Dược sĩ Nhà thuốc tư nhân, Dược sĩ Nhà thuốc bệnh viện, làm chủ quầy thuốc tư nhân, làm việc tại các công ty Dược phẩm… Cách đăng ký học liên thông Cao đẳng Dược TPHCM năm 2020 Thí sinh có nguyện vọng theo học liên thông Cao đẳng Dược TPHCM – Trường Cao đẳng Y Dược Pasteur cần chuẩn bị hồ sơ bao gồm những giấy tờ cần thiết sau đây: + 02 bản photo công chứng bằng tốt nghiệp Trung cấp kèm bảng điểm tương ứng. + 02 bản photo công chứng bằng tốt nghiệp THPT. + 02 Bản photo công chứng chứng chỉ chuyển đổi phù hợp với chuyên ngành dự tuyển nếu có (đối với thí sinh liên thông không đúng chuyên ngành đã tốt nghiệp). >>>Chi tiết: https://caodangyduoctphcm.com.vn/tuyen-sinh-lien-thong-cao-dang-duoc-tphcm-nam-2020.html
2020 Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free 300-735 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-735 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-735 Exam Questions! QUESTION 26 Which API is designed to give technology partners the ability to send security events from their platform/service/appliance within a mutual customer's environment to the Umbrella cloud for enforcement? A.Cisco Umbrella Management API B.Cisco Umbrella Security Events API C.Cisco Umbrella Enforcement API D.Cisco Umbrella Reporting API Correct Answer: C QUESTION 27 Which two event types can the eStreamer server transmit to the requesting client from a managed device and a management center? (Choose two.) A.user activity events B.intrusion events C.file events D.intrusion event extra data E.malware events Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 28 A security network engineer must implement intrusion policies using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. Which action does the engineer take to achieve the goal? A.Make a PATCH request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. B.Make a POST request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. C.Intrusion policies can be read but not configured using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. D.Make a PUT request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 Which curl command lists all tags (host groups) that are associated with a tenant using the Cisco Stealthwatch Enterprise API? A.curl -X PUT"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags B.curl -X POST -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags C.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags D.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Refer to the exhibit. The security administrator must temporarily disallow traffic that goes to a production web server using the Cisco FDM REST API. The administrator sends an API query as shown in the exhibit. What is the outcome of that action? A.The given code does not execute because the mandatory parameters, source, destination, and services are missing. B.The given code does not execute because it uses the HTTP method "PUT". It should use the HTTP method "POST". C.The appropriate rule is updated with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. D.A new rule is created with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 FILL BLANK Fill in the blank to complete the statement with the correct technology. Cisco Investigate provides access to data that pertains to DNS security events and correlations collected by the Cisco security team. Correct Answer: Umbrella QUESTION 32 Refer to the exhibit. The script outputs too many results when it is queried against the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API. Which two configurations restrict the returned result to only 10 entries? (Choose two.) A.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"return": "10"} value. B.Add ?limit=10 to the end of the URL string. C.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"limit": "10"} value. D.Add ?find=10 to the end of the URL string. E.Add ?return=10 to the end of the URL string. Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP A Python script is being developed to return the top 10 identities in an organization that have made a DNS request to "www.cisco.com". Drag and drop the code to complete the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API query to return the top identities. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Which two destinations are supported by the Cisco Security Management Appliance reporting APIs? (Choose two.) A.email B.Microsoft Word file C.FTP D.web E.csv file Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 35 What are two capabilities of Cisco Firepower Management Center eStreamer? (Choose two.) A.eStreamer is used to get sources for intelligence services. B.eStreamer is used to send malware event data. C.eStreamer is used to get a list of access control policies. D.eStreamer is used to send policy data. E.eStreamer is used to send intrusion event data. Correct Answer: BE QUESTION 36 Refer to the exhibit. A security engineer created a script and successfully executed it to retrieve all currently open alerts. Which print command shows the first returned alert? A.print(response[data][0]) B.print(response[results][0]) C.print(response.json()[data][0]) D.print(response.json()[results][0]) Correct Answer: A QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator must create a Python script that makes an API request to Cisco Umbrella to do a pattern search and return all matched URLs with category information. Which code completes the script? A.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "categoryinclude" : "true"} B.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returncategory" : "true"} C.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "includeCategory" : "true"} D.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returnCategory" : "true"} Correct Answer: D QUESTION 38 Which two statements describe the characteristics of API styles for REST and RPC? (Choose two.) A.REST-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. B.REST-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. C.REST and RPC API styles are the same. D.RPC-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. E.RPC-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 39 What are two benefits of Ansible when managing security platforms? (Choose two.) A.End users can be identified and tracked across a network. B.Network performance issues can be identified and automatically remediated. C.Policies can be updated on multiple devices concurrently, which reduces outage windows. D.Anomalous network traffic can be detected and correlated. E.The time that is needed to deploy a change is reduced, compared to manually applying the change. Correct Answer: CE 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m19PdiWiEdzrVfv_C_JxguM15u1-V5mx?usp=sharing
Logo sơn ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM
Logo inox vừa có hình thức đa dạng, vừa có độ bền chắc vượt trội. Hiện loại hình quảng cáo này được ứng dụng rất rộng tại nhiều đơn vị kinh doanh, cơ quan hành chính trên cả nước. Bạn có thể tham khảo mẫu logo sơn ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM do VietNet thực hiện dưới đây để có những hình dung cụ thể. Hy vọng các thông tin đề cập sẽ hữu ích với quá trình mua hàng của bạn! Mẫu logo ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM được gia công trực tiếp từ inox 304 trắng mờ. Vật liệu sử dụng có độ dày hợp lý, nền láng mịn, cứng cáp. Các bộ phận được cắt uốn tỉ mỉ dựa trên file có sẵn do khách hàng cung cấp. Thiết kế logo lớn, dạng tròn, đường kính 1m8. Cạnh hông uốn cao 10 cm đồng đều. Nội dung cắt thủng CNC, kết hợp chữ nổi. Nền dưới chữ nổi sơn xanh đúng tông. Sau khi hoàn thiện, sản phẩm được vệ sinh cẩn thận và tiến hành lắp đặt tại vị trí yêu cầu. VietNet hân hạnh đồng hành cùng bạn. Chúng tôi hiện là đơn vị làm quảng cáo nổi bật trên thị trường, với sự trang bị chặt chẽ từ máy móc chuyên dụng đến đội ngũ nhân công tay nghề. Cam kết thành phẩm mang lại đạt chất lượng vượt trội, có độ bền và hình thức trọn vẹn, thẩm mỹ. Đặc biệt, giá cả luôn rất phải chăng, tương ứng với hiệu quả mang lại. Nhận tư vấn và báo giá chi tiết tại: Địa chỉ: số 52A, đường số 2, khu phố 6, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, quận Thủ Đức, TP. Hồ Chí Minh Hotline: 0946.161.807 hoặc 0901.399.292 (gặp Mr. Cường) Hotmail: vietnet007@gmail.com Xem thêm: Logo inox sơn hấp nhiệt cho trường Đại học Y Dược TP.HCM
2020 Braindump2go 300-835 PDF and 300-835 VCE Dumps Free 300-835 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-835 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-835 Exam Questions! QUESTION 31 A Webex Teams bot receives a Webhook payload, which notifies the bot that a message was created in a space. Which two API requests must be issued for the bot to answer the author of the message? (Choose two.) A. POST /v1/messages B. GET /v1/messages/{messageId} C. GET /v1/webhooks/{webhookId} D. PUT /v1/messages/{messageId} E. POST /v1/webhooks Correct Answer: CE QUESTION 32 DRAG DROP Drag and drop the code to create a Webex Teams Recents Widget in an existing HTML page. Not all items are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP Refer to the exhibit. A bot is receiving notifications such as the one displayed in the exhibit. Drag and drop the code onto the snippet to complete the API request that was sent to Webex Teams so that the bot will receive these notifications. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Refer to the exhibit. The code includes the beginning of a short Python script that is constructed to notify the guard in case of an intruder alert. Which code snippet completes the script? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 35 Which two functions are provided by the Java-based computer telephony applications API? (Choose two.) A. Provide call blocking and screening for applications. B. Provide analytics about Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. C. Control and observe Cisco Unified Communications Manager phones. D. Route calls by using computer telephony integration ports and route points (virtual devices). E. Allow provisioning of Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 36 Which type of endpoint is used by the Cisco Unified JTAPI implementation in Cisco Unified Communications Manager? A. gateways B. gatekeepers C. phones D. SIP trunks Correct Answer: C QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. An administrator is creating a script using the Python xAPI over WebSockets(pyxows) library. The goal of this script is to monitor the volume of the endpoint and set the volume to 60 whenever the volume has been set higher than that amount. Which code snippet accomplishes this task when it is added? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 38 Which two Webex technologies can be used to embed voice and video collaboration into a company web page? (Choose two.) A. Webex Teams Widgets B. Webex Teams Browser SDK C. Webex Meetings XML API D. Webex Teams REST API E. Webex Teams Java SDK Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 39 Which statement is true for JavaScript Macros deployed on a Cisco Collaboration room device? A. Macros can register to receive any event that is local to the device. B. There is no hard limit to the number of macros that can be deployed. C. A macro can store data using a local JavaScript datastore. D. Macros execute in the order defined in the Macro Editor. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 40 When the behavior of a Cisco collaboration device is customized, which use case requires an external control system because implementing JavaScript macro does not suffice? A. Add a Join Webex meeting button to the touch panel. B. Move the shutters up and down. C. Trigger a “room-reset” to restore default configurations. D. Implement an in-room control panel for speed-dialing. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 41 Refer to the exhibit. This Python script uses the websocket-based, xAPI library “pyxows’ to monitor and print event details to the console when users interact with UI Extension/In-Room Control ‘Action Buttons’ deployed to the Touch-10 interface of a Webex room device. Which two code snippets successfully capture such events? (Choose two.) A. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) B. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘ActionButton’, ‘Clicked’], callback) C. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) D. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) E. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) Correct Answer: DE More New Updated Braindump2go 300-835 PDF can be viewed here: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1scJ4t95EwqWYSF3bNCMNf8aBiFcHUIvs?usp=sharing
How to Recover WhatsApp Messages On IPhone?
Recover WhatsApp Messages on iPhone Whatsapp is a popular messaging app which is compatible on every smart phone. You can do chat, video calling and many more. It has various online services. You can easily recover whatsapp messages on iPhone. If you want to recover whatsapp messages on iPhone, then you should follow below steps. It is easy to recover whatsapp messages on iPhone. As every phone has backup system. You can back up all you data on iPhone. So you can retrieve or recover the data also. There are many ways by which you can recover your whatsapp messages from iPhone. You just need to follow some simple steps given below. How to Recover WhatsApp Messages On IPhone? 1. Recover whatsapp messages form icloud backup: you can easily recover the whatsapp messages form icloud backup. If you have backed up your whatsapp messages on icloud backup, then you can recover it with the following steps. · Go to whatsapp settings. · Now, click on chat and then chat backup. · Delete the whatsapp and then reinstall it again from app store. · After verification of phone number, click on the restore chat history. · Follow the on screen instructions. 2. Recover deleted whatsapp messages using iPhone: It is easy to recover whatsapp messages from iPhone directly. You can retrieve all the messages from the iPhone easily. Using some steps, you can recover the whatsapp messages. · Open the free whatsapp message recovery. · Connect your device to PC. · Scan the whatsapp chat from iPhone. · Recover deleted message of the whatsapp. 3. Recover whatsapp messages from iTunes: You can recover the whatsapp messages from iTunes. If you have backed up the whatsapp messages on iTunes backup, then you should follow below steps to recover it. · Open the iTunes on our computer. Now connect your phone to USB. · Choose restore backup. · Select the iTunes backup that contain whatsapp messages and click on restore. These are the steps to recover WhatsApp Messages on iPhone. If you need help, you can contact to customer service. Get better customer assistance and it will provide you easy and precise solutions. You can also go to the help desk and clear your doubts. I hope this information helped you in some way.
How to score a SINGLE DIGIT RANK in SSC CGL EXAM 2020-21?
Every aspirant wants to be in the SINGLE DIGIT RANK and everyone is capable of acquiring it. One need dedicated and keen efforts to modulate the study plan and implement it systematically. It can be easily scored if they follow the latest exam pattern and syllabus while preparing for SSC CGL EXAM. SINGLE DIGIT RANK is the major attraction as it offers a golden chance to the candidates to get placement in their choicest department or ministry. Although it is difficult to score yet not impracticable as these targets are accomplished every year by 9 aspirants. All it needs is focused and willing to work hard and smart to accomplish the goal. TIPS TO SCORE SINGLE DIGIT IN SSC CGL EXAM 1. Note down the syllabus and exam pattern through official website or notification to know the relevant topics to be studied for SSC CGL EXAM. Do not pick the topics randomly from any of the secondary level book rather refer the syllabus and then pick the topics to prepare. 2. Candidates should know the SSC CGL Exam date and exam pattern well in advance so that they can plan their study strategy for the exam. It will help them complete the syllabus before the exam date. The syllabus must be completed before a month of the expected exam date as competitive exams need lot of practice to master the concepts. 3. Enlist of the significant topics by scrutinizing previous year question papers. The scrutiny will guide you towards the significant topics which are asked frequently with maximum weight age. Cover the important topics first in your study strategy to master them. It will lighten your probability to score high in the exam. 4. To avoid boredom you can start SSC CGL exam preparation with your favorite subject to spawn interest and enjoy flawless study pattern. Never forget that you are striving to score high and grab SINGLE DIGIT in the exam which needs maximum focus and perseverance. 5. You can scrutinize your understanding by attempting a mock test on the subject of your choice and identify your weakness and strengths. Further you can decide the actual time you require to give to that fastidious subject. 6. Subjects which don’t sound appealing can be studied by tracking common pattern to study by erudition the facts and working them intelligently. All it needs is an additional time and practice as compared to other subjects. 7. Quantitative Aptitude Section should be prepared by concentrating more on the basic concepts and formulae. There is a need of extensive practice exercise on every topic hence take at least 200 MCQs to master the topic. 8. English Section of SSC CGL EXAM is normally expertise by the examiner to evaluate the grammatical and vocabulary skills. As a result, candidates should daily read English newspapers and articles to master comprehension skills. Follow standard textbooks of English Grammar to master the basic grammar rules. Finally, candidates should do extensive practice of previous year questions to know the latest exam pattern of SSC CGL. 9. GENERAL STUDIES SECTION is very scoring because most of the topics are based on static GK and current affairs. Memorize the static information and revise them daily. Keep yourself updated with the current affairs of the last six months before the exam date. It will help you score well in the exam, further will enhance your overall score. 10. It is highly recommended to Join online test series for CGL EXAM and take one full length mock test after completing the entire syllabus. Allocate your weaknesses and improve upon them by taking subsequent doubt session from the subject expert. These are some of the significant tips to score and acquire SINGLE DIGIT RANK IN SSC CGL EXAM. Even if you have joined the most reputed SSC CGL COACHING INSTITUTE, there is a dire need to give extra time to your studies by making a self-study time table. For quick and thorough revision, you can join online video course and update yourself with the concepts for better performance. The more you revise better are the probabilities to score high. Leave no stone unturned coming your way to grab the best position in the merit list of SSC CGL EXAM. All the best!!! Author Bio: This content is prepared and publish from IBT Institute offering Coaching classes for SSC CGL Exam.