hoanghoang1

Laptop Dell Latitude E5590 Core i5 8350U/ RAM 8GB/ SSD 256GB/ Màn 15.6” HD

Core i5 8350U/ RAM 8GB/ SSD 256GB/ Màn 15.6” HD

Chiếc Laptop Dell Latitude E5590 với vẻ ngoài sang trọng, lịch lãm không kém phần mềm mại cùng với hiệu năng vô cùng mạnh mẽ. Đây là một chiếc laptop đáng được sở hữu.

Hiện tại Viettech88 tự hào là đơn vị phân phối máy tính chính hãng với hơn 10 năm đi vào hoạt động. Để đặt mua Dell Latitude E5590, bạn có thể gọi ngay đến Hotline 1900.633.569 của Viettech88 hoặc đến trực tiếp cửa hàng để được trải nghiệm trực tiếp sản phẩm và chất lượng phục vụ của chúng tôi.

Đánh giá về sản phẩm Laptop Dell Latitude E5590 Core i5 8350U/ Ram 8Gb/ SSD 256Gb/ Màn 15.6” HD



Để quý khách không còn tò mò với sản phẩm này, sau đây Viettech88 xin đưa ra đánh giá cùng nhận xét về chiếc laptop này như sau :

Thiết kế

Dell Latitude E5590 được thiết kế bằng vỏ nhựa tạo cảm giác chắc chắn hơn cả một số thiết bị nhôm. Bất kể góc nào bạn cũng có thể nhìn vào laptop Dell Latitude E5590-laptop đẳng cấp dành cho doanh nhân. Dell Latitude E5590 có kích thước 376x251x20.6mm và trọng lượng 1.88kg.

Phần thân máy được xây dựng trên một khối polycarbonate, bảng điều khiển phía dưới máy có thể tháo rời. Bản thân màn hình máy tính được gắn bằng các bản lề, có thể thấy ở bên ngoài, máy trông chắc chắn và là một trong những điểm nổi bật nhất của máy.

Màn hình



Dell Latitude E5590 được trang bị một bảng điều khiển IPS Full HD có độ phân giải 1920×1080 pixels. Máy có màn hình rộng 15.6 inch, 0.18×1.18mm pixel. Bảng điều khiển máy tính được sản xuất bởi BOE và có một mô hình NV15N42 có thể được xem là Retina khi được nhìn từ ít nhất 60cm.

Bàn phím và touchpad

Bàn phím máy tính được trang bị đèn nền. Thêm vào đó là một touchpad cực kỳ hoàn hảo, nhưng đây không phải là touchpad tốt nhất. Dell Latitude E5590 có phím điều khiển và hai bộ nút chuột độc lập, được kế thừa từ các mẫu Latitude trước đó.

Cấu hình của Laptop Dell Latitude E5590

Bảng thông số kỹ thuật

CPU
Core i5-8350U
Tốc độ CPU
1.7GHz – 3.6GHz
RAM
8Gb DDR4 2400Mhz
Màn hình
15.6 inch HD
Độ phân giải
1920×1080 pixels
Công nghệ màn hình
IPS Anti Glare
Card đồ họa
Intel Graphics HD 530
Ổ cứng
SSD 256GB
Kết nối
Wifi 802.11ac
Bluetooth 4.0
Pin
6 cell
Cổng giao tiếp
USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Hedphone/Microphone jack, SD Card Slot, HDMI,
Hệ điều hành
Windows 10

CPU và GPU

Dell Latitude E5590 được trang bị CPU Intel Core i5-8350U là một phần của thế hệ thứ 8 mới, là một bộ vi xử lý kế nhiệm trực tiếp với Core i5-7300U Intel từ thế hệ Kaby Lake. Chip máy cũng được tích hợp một đồ họa tích hợp Intel Gen 9.5 mới hơn được gọi là Intel UHD Graphics 620. Hỗ trợ cho các codec VP9 của Google và H.265/ HEVC Main 10 là tính năng đáng chú ý nhất của iGPU.

Tính năng của Laptop Dell Latitude



Âm thanh

Loa của máy tính Dell Latitude E5590 nghe rất hay với các tong màu sắc nét trong toàn bộ dải tần từ tần số thấp đến cao.

Pin



Dell Latitude E5590 đi kèm với một pin 68Wh khổng lồ được trang bị đầy đủ năng lượng để cung cấp cho bạn tới khoảng 10 giờ lướt web và 7 giờ phát video. Điều này đủ giúp bạn vượt qua một ngày bận rộn chỉ bằng một nguồn pin.

Bảng giá của Laptop Dell Latitude


Không để quý khách phải tò mò lâu về giá của chiếc laptop này, sau đây chúng tôi xin đưa ra bảng giá của sản phẩm này như sau:


Laptop Dell Latitude E5590 Core i5 8350U/ RAM 8GB/ SSD 256GB/ Màn 15.6” HD: 17.500.000đ

Đơn vị cung cấp Laptop chính hãng – Viettech88

Viettech88 đã được ra đời để giúp bạn chọn được một chiếc laptop là cộng sự của mình. Viettech88 – Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Việt Group là đơn vị chuyên kinh doanh phân phối các sản phẩm laptop chính hãng đến từ nhiều thương hiệu nổi tiếng trên thế giới. Với kinh nghiệm 10 năm trong nghề, chúng tôi tự tin cung cấp cho quý khách những sản phẩm máy tính chất lượng nhất với giá cả tốt nhất thị trường.

Luôn cập nhật thị trường và thị hiếu của khách hàng, chúng tôi mong muốn có thể đáp ứng được tất cả những nguyện vọng và yêu cầu của mọi khách hàng. Cùng với đó, Viettech88 luôn có những chính sách ưu đãi, chăm sóc khách hàng lớn mà không nơi đâu bạn có thể nhận được. Viettech88– luôn làm hải lòng cả những vị khách khó tính nhất.

Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Phát Triển Thương Mại VIETGROUP

Hỗ trợ Online:
Bộ phận bán hàng: 0962.939.555 | Bộ phận bảo hành : 0242.1201.888
Email:cskhviettech88@gmail.com
Hệ thống Showroom:
55 Nguyễn Khang – Cầu Giấy – Hà Nội | Hotline:  0982.474.488
288 Lê Thanh Nghị – Hai Bà Trưng – Hà Nội | Hotline: 0963.764.488
74 Nguyễn Văn Trỗi – Hà Đông – Hà Nội | Hotline: 0985.464.488
79 Trần Thái Tông – Bồ Xuyên – Thái Bình | Hotline: 0962.239.988
hoanghoang1
0 Likes
0 Shares
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free 300-735 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-735 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-735 Exam Questions! QUESTION 26 Which API is designed to give technology partners the ability to send security events from their platform/service/appliance within a mutual customer's environment to the Umbrella cloud for enforcement? A.Cisco Umbrella Management API B.Cisco Umbrella Security Events API C.Cisco Umbrella Enforcement API D.Cisco Umbrella Reporting API Correct Answer: C QUESTION 27 Which two event types can the eStreamer server transmit to the requesting client from a managed device and a management center? (Choose two.) A.user activity events B.intrusion events C.file events D.intrusion event extra data E.malware events Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 28 A security network engineer must implement intrusion policies using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. Which action does the engineer take to achieve the goal? A.Make a PATCH request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. B.Make a POST request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. C.Intrusion policies can be read but not configured using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. D.Make a PUT request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 Which curl command lists all tags (host groups) that are associated with a tenant using the Cisco Stealthwatch Enterprise API? A.curl -X PUT"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags B.curl -X POST -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags C.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags D.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Refer to the exhibit. The security administrator must temporarily disallow traffic that goes to a production web server using the Cisco FDM REST API. The administrator sends an API query as shown in the exhibit. What is the outcome of that action? A.The given code does not execute because the mandatory parameters, source, destination, and services are missing. B.The given code does not execute because it uses the HTTP method "PUT". It should use the HTTP method "POST". C.The appropriate rule is updated with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. D.A new rule is created with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 FILL BLANK Fill in the blank to complete the statement with the correct technology. Cisco Investigate provides access to data that pertains to DNS security events and correlations collected by the Cisco security team. Correct Answer: Umbrella QUESTION 32 Refer to the exhibit. The script outputs too many results when it is queried against the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API. Which two configurations restrict the returned result to only 10 entries? (Choose two.) A.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"return": "10"} value. B.Add ?limit=10 to the end of the URL string. C.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"limit": "10"} value. D.Add ?find=10 to the end of the URL string. E.Add ?return=10 to the end of the URL string. Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP A Python script is being developed to return the top 10 identities in an organization that have made a DNS request to "www.cisco.com". Drag and drop the code to complete the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API query to return the top identities. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Which two destinations are supported by the Cisco Security Management Appliance reporting APIs? (Choose two.) A.email B.Microsoft Word file C.FTP D.web E.csv file Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 35 What are two capabilities of Cisco Firepower Management Center eStreamer? (Choose two.) A.eStreamer is used to get sources for intelligence services. B.eStreamer is used to send malware event data. C.eStreamer is used to get a list of access control policies. D.eStreamer is used to send policy data. E.eStreamer is used to send intrusion event data. Correct Answer: BE QUESTION 36 Refer to the exhibit. A security engineer created a script and successfully executed it to retrieve all currently open alerts. Which print command shows the first returned alert? A.print(response[data][0]) B.print(response[results][0]) C.print(response.json()[data][0]) D.print(response.json()[results][0]) Correct Answer: A QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator must create a Python script that makes an API request to Cisco Umbrella to do a pattern search and return all matched URLs with category information. Which code completes the script? A.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "categoryinclude" : "true"} B.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returncategory" : "true"} C.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "includeCategory" : "true"} D.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returnCategory" : "true"} Correct Answer: D QUESTION 38 Which two statements describe the characteristics of API styles for REST and RPC? (Choose two.) A.REST-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. B.REST-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. C.REST and RPC API styles are the same. D.RPC-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. E.RPC-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 39 What are two benefits of Ansible when managing security platforms? (Choose two.) A.End users can be identified and tracked across a network. B.Network performance issues can be identified and automatically remediated. C.Policies can be updated on multiple devices concurrently, which reduces outage windows. D.Anomalous network traffic can be detected and correlated. E.The time that is needed to deploy a change is reduced, compared to manually applying the change. Correct Answer: CE 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m19PdiWiEdzrVfv_C_JxguM15u1-V5mx?usp=sharing
2020 Braindump2go 300-835 PDF and 300-835 VCE Dumps Free 300-835 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-835 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-835 Exam Questions! QUESTION 31 A Webex Teams bot receives a Webhook payload, which notifies the bot that a message was created in a space. Which two API requests must be issued for the bot to answer the author of the message? (Choose two.) A. POST /v1/messages B. GET /v1/messages/{messageId} C. GET /v1/webhooks/{webhookId} D. PUT /v1/messages/{messageId} E. POST /v1/webhooks Correct Answer: CE QUESTION 32 DRAG DROP Drag and drop the code to create a Webex Teams Recents Widget in an existing HTML page. Not all items are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP Refer to the exhibit. A bot is receiving notifications such as the one displayed in the exhibit. Drag and drop the code onto the snippet to complete the API request that was sent to Webex Teams so that the bot will receive these notifications. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Refer to the exhibit. The code includes the beginning of a short Python script that is constructed to notify the guard in case of an intruder alert. Which code snippet completes the script? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 35 Which two functions are provided by the Java-based computer telephony applications API? (Choose two.) A. Provide call blocking and screening for applications. B. Provide analytics about Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. C. Control and observe Cisco Unified Communications Manager phones. D. Route calls by using computer telephony integration ports and route points (virtual devices). E. Allow provisioning of Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 36 Which type of endpoint is used by the Cisco Unified JTAPI implementation in Cisco Unified Communications Manager? A. gateways B. gatekeepers C. phones D. SIP trunks Correct Answer: C QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. An administrator is creating a script using the Python xAPI over WebSockets(pyxows) library. The goal of this script is to monitor the volume of the endpoint and set the volume to 60 whenever the volume has been set higher than that amount. Which code snippet accomplishes this task when it is added? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 38 Which two Webex technologies can be used to embed voice and video collaboration into a company web page? (Choose two.) A. Webex Teams Widgets B. Webex Teams Browser SDK C. Webex Meetings XML API D. Webex Teams REST API E. Webex Teams Java SDK Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 39 Which statement is true for JavaScript Macros deployed on a Cisco Collaboration room device? A. Macros can register to receive any event that is local to the device. B. There is no hard limit to the number of macros that can be deployed. C. A macro can store data using a local JavaScript datastore. D. Macros execute in the order defined in the Macro Editor. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 40 When the behavior of a Cisco collaboration device is customized, which use case requires an external control system because implementing JavaScript macro does not suffice? A. Add a Join Webex meeting button to the touch panel. B. Move the shutters up and down. C. Trigger a “room-reset” to restore default configurations. D. Implement an in-room control panel for speed-dialing. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 41 Refer to the exhibit. This Python script uses the websocket-based, xAPI library “pyxows’ to monitor and print event details to the console when users interact with UI Extension/In-Room Control ‘Action Buttons’ deployed to the Touch-10 interface of a Webex room device. Which two code snippets successfully capture such events? (Choose two.) A. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) B. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘ActionButton’, ‘Clicked’], callback) C. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) D. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) E. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) Correct Answer: DE More New Updated Braindump2go 300-835 PDF can be viewed here: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1scJ4t95EwqWYSF3bNCMNf8aBiFcHUIvs?usp=sharing
How to Recover WhatsApp Messages On IPhone?
Recover WhatsApp Messages on iPhone Whatsapp is a popular messaging app which is compatible on every smart phone. You can do chat, video calling and many more. It has various online services. You can easily recover whatsapp messages on iPhone. If you want to recover whatsapp messages on iPhone, then you should follow below steps. It is easy to recover whatsapp messages on iPhone. As every phone has backup system. You can back up all you data on iPhone. So you can retrieve or recover the data also. There are many ways by which you can recover your whatsapp messages from iPhone. You just need to follow some simple steps given below. How to Recover WhatsApp Messages On IPhone? 1. Recover whatsapp messages form icloud backup: you can easily recover the whatsapp messages form icloud backup. If you have backed up your whatsapp messages on icloud backup, then you can recover it with the following steps. · Go to whatsapp settings. · Now, click on chat and then chat backup. · Delete the whatsapp and then reinstall it again from app store. · After verification of phone number, click on the restore chat history. · Follow the on screen instructions. 2. Recover deleted whatsapp messages using iPhone: It is easy to recover whatsapp messages from iPhone directly. You can retrieve all the messages from the iPhone easily. Using some steps, you can recover the whatsapp messages. · Open the free whatsapp message recovery. · Connect your device to PC. · Scan the whatsapp chat from iPhone. · Recover deleted message of the whatsapp. 3. Recover whatsapp messages from iTunes: You can recover the whatsapp messages from iTunes. If you have backed up the whatsapp messages on iTunes backup, then you should follow below steps to recover it. · Open the iTunes on our computer. Now connect your phone to USB. · Choose restore backup. · Select the iTunes backup that contain whatsapp messages and click on restore. These are the steps to recover WhatsApp Messages on iPhone. If you need help, you can contact to customer service. Get better customer assistance and it will provide you easy and precise solutions. You can also go to the help desk and clear your doubts. I hope this information helped you in some way.
Dự Án Nhà Thông Minh Thực Tế Tại Khu Dân Cư Jamona Thủ Đức Sài Gòn
Nếu bạn đang có nhu cầu lắp đặt nhà thông minh những lại còn bận tâm về độ an toàn, bảo mật, sự đảm bảo của nhà thông minh. Bạn có thể tham khảo một số công trình thự tế của nhà thông minh Acis tại: https://acis.com.vn/category/du-an-nha-thong-minh-acis/ . Sau đây là hình ảnh thực tế của Acis tại một biệt thự tại Khu dân cư ở Thử Đức TP Hồ Chí Minh. Xuất thân từ dân kỹ sư tự động hóa, anh Thuận hiểu được tầm quan trọng của việc tự động hóa, đảm bảo an toàn về điện và an ninh ngôi nhà. Sau khi tham khảo rất nhiều các đơn vị, anh Thuận đã tin tưởng lựa chọn giải pháp nhà thông minh Acis để tân trang cho ngôi nhà thân yêu. Công trình của anh Thuận đánh dấu công trình thứ 8 hoàn thành tại khu dân cư Jamona – Thủ Đức. Vì thường xuyên đi công tác xa, gia đình lại có con nhỏ, anh Thuận luôn lo lắng về việc kiểm soát an toàn ở nhà và chăm sóc  những cây xanh trong vườn. Với giải pháp nhà thông minh cao cấp Acis, anh Thuận đã tiết kiệm được rất nhiều chi phí điện,  sử dụng tính năng tưới cây tự động giúp cho cây trong vườn luôn xanh tốt. Hơn thế  nữa, anh hoàn toàn kiểm soát việc ra vào trong nhà, các an ninh xung quanh nhờ hệ thống camera an ninh 24/7, quan sát trực tiếp trên điện thoạị. Điều đặc biệt tại công trình của anh Thuận là anh tự thi công lắp đặt tại chính ngôi nhà của mình với sự hỗ trợ nhiệt tình của đội ngũ kỹ thuật Acis. Theo anh chia sẻ, việc tự tay ” tự động hóa ngôi nhà” làm anh cảm thấy hài lòng và hạnh phúc hơn. Bên cạnh đó, khi sử dụng bảng công tắc cảm ứng Re Oled trắng, ngôi nhà chưa nổi bật, Acis đã hỗ trợ đổi thành công tắc đen, giúp ấn tượng và hiện đại hơn.  Ngoài ra, gói giải pháp nhà thông minh ACIS Easycontrol với những tính năng rất tiện lợi. Anh Thuận có thể cài đặt những “ngữ cảnh” hoặc lịch trình khác nhau để thuận tiện với thói quen sinh hoạt hàng ngày của gia đình. Ví dụ, với lịch trình “đi làm” được thiết lập thì  đèn sẽ tắt, rèm đóng, máy lạnh tắt,… Cài đặt ngữ cảnh phối hợp điều khiển đồng thời nhiều thiết bị (hệ thống rèm cửa, ánh sáng, đèn chùm…) chỉ cần “1 chạm” trên bảng công tắc cảm ứng hay trên remote. Là các thiết bị hiện đại với công nghệ cao nhưng việc lắp đặt cũng như cài đặt giải pháp nhà thông minh ACIS lại vô cùng dễ dàng. Lắp đặt giải pháp nhà thông minh ACIS không cần phải đục phá ảnh hưởng đến cấu trúc công trình, thiết kế lại đường dây điện. Với Giải pháp Nhà thông minh ACIS, ngôi nhà của bạn sẽ thật hoàn hảo. Quý khách hàng có nhu cầu, thắc mắc muốn đặt câu hỏi cho Acis thì liên hệ  theo thông tin: https://acis.com.vn/lien-he/ CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ ACIS Địa Chỉ: Biệt Thự Số 36, đường 15, P. Hiệp Bình Chánh, Quận Thủ Đức, TP. HCM Điện thoại: 028 62 811 225 Hotline: 0902 67 33 89 - 090123 7327 E-mail: info@acis.com.vn