hoanghoang1

Laptop Dell Latitude E5580 Core i7 7600U/ RAM 16GB/ SSD 256GB/ Màn 15.6” FHD

Laptop Dell Latitude E5580 Core i7 7600U/ RAM 16GB/ SSD 256GB/ Màn 15.6” FHD


Năng suất và linh hoạt là những gì mà người ta đánh giá về Dell Latitude E5580. Dell Latitude E5580 là chiếc laptop 15,6 inch được thiết kế để mang lại hiệu năng hoạt động và năng suất công việc cao nhất. Sản phẩm được tích hợp nhiều tùy chọn bảo mật hàng đầu và dock kết nối linh hoạt. Đây hứa hẹn là một cộng sự hết sức thông minh và nhanh nhẹn của bạn trong công việc.

Để đặt mua sản phẩm, bạn có thể gọi ngay đến Hotline 1900.633.569 của Viettech88. Bạn cũng có thể đến trực tiếp cửa hàng để được trải nghiệm trực tiếp sản phẩm và chất lượng phục vụ của chúng tôi. Hiện sản phẩm đang có mặt tại hệ thống các cửa hàng Viettech88 – đơn vị chuyên kinh doanh phân phối laptop chính hãng.




Hãy cùng Viettech88 đi tìm hiểu về chiếc laptop Dell Latitude E5580 năng suất và linh hoạt này nhé!

Thiết kế

Dell Latitude E5580 có thiết kế vuông vắn, mỏng nhẹ với chất liệu carbon cao cấp. Mặt sau của máy được thiết kế cách điệu bằng nhôm phay xước cao cấp giúp máy không bị ăn mòn theo thời gian và phần bản lề được cứng cáp hơn. Chưa kể đến độ bền bỉ đạt chuẩn MIL- STD810 của quân đội Mỹ, có thể chịu được môi trường có nhiệt độ âm đến 50 độ C, rơi từ trên cao xuống, chống bám bụi, chịu được đổ ẩm và hóa chất.

Bàn phím và Touchpad



Bên trong khu vực bàn phím có kết cấu màu đen tương tự như nắp của máy. Các phím bấm trên bàn phím đi kèm chức năng được nhấn mạnh bằng màu xanh tinh tế. Việc Dell thiết kế các phím mũi tên lùi xuống một chút so với bàn phím là khá thuận tiện, bởi nó cho phép người dùng điều hướng các tài liệu dễ dàng hơn và giảm số lượng các lỗi khi gõ. Người dùng cũng sẽ thích các nút riêng biệt cho chức năng tăng/giảm âm thanh và tắt tiếng ở góc bên trái của bàn phím.

Màn hình

Màn hình của Dell Latitude E5580 có độ phân giải Full HD có khả năng hiển thị màu sắc nhìn đặc biệt sôi động. Đặc biệt nhờ công nghệ IPS tích hợp mà người dùng có thể đứng gần như song song với màn hiển thị mà không thấy hiện tượng màu sắc bị đảo ngược.

Cấu hình của Laptop Dell Latitude E5580

Bảng thông số kỹ thuật

CPU
Intel core i7 7600U
Tốc độ CPU
2.8GHz turbo boost 3.9GHz
RAM
16Gb DDR4 2400Mhz
Màn hình
15.6 inch
Độ phân giải
1920×1080 pixels
Công nghệ màn hình
AntiGlare LCD
Card đồ họa
Intel HD Graphics 620
Ổ cứng
SSD 256GB
Kết nối
Wifi 802.11ac
Bluetooth 4.1
Cổng giao tiếp
USB 2.0,
USB 3.0,
network connector,
SD Card Slot,
HDMI, VGA
Hệ điều hành
Windows 10 Pro

Hiệu suất làm việc

Với bộ xử lý thế hệ mới Kaby Lake Intel Core i7-7600U, RAM 16GB và bộ nhớ SSD 256GB giúp chiếc Dell Latitude E5580 mang lại hiệu suất công việc đủ để bạn có thể làm gần như đầy đủ các công việc từ đơn giản đến phức tạp.

Tính năng của Laptop Dell Latitude 



Bảo mật

Duy nhất Dell cung cấp khả năng mã hóa, xác thực hàng đầu bao gồm tùy chọn cam rbieens vân tay một chạm và phần mềm chống mã độc hàng đầu từ một nguồn duy nhất. Thêm nữa, với Dell Data Protection, dữ liệu của bạn sẽ an toàn trên tất cả các thiết bị từ đầu đến cuối, bao gồm thiết bị đa phương tiện, ổ đĩa tự mã hóa và lưu trữ đám mây công cộng.

Thiết kế vì công việc

Tự tin làm việc trên laptop với thời lượng pin dài cả ngày, và nếu cần thiết, hãy mang theo Dell Power Companion cho một ngày tăng ca.

Dễ dàng quản lý



Thông qua các tiện ích mở rộng vPro của Dell, bạn có thể quản lý từ xa với một nhóm các thiết bị, bao gồm xác định chúng đang tắt hay mở.

Bảo vệ khỏi các cuộc tấn công

Dell ControlVault cung cấp một giải pháp thay thế an toan fhown cho việc lưu trữ và xử lý mật khẩu, mẫu sinh trắc học và mã bảo mật.

Bảng giá Laptop Dell Latitude


Chắc hẳn bạn đang rất thắc mắc về giá của chiếc laptop ưu việt này? Sau đây chúng tôi xin đưa ra bảng giá của sản phẩm này như sau:


Laptop Dell Latitude E5580 Core i7 7600U/ Ram 16Gb/ SSD 256Gb/ Màn 15.6” FHD: 16.500.000đ

Đơn vị cung cấp Laptop chính hãng – Viettech88

Viettech88 – Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Việt Group là đơn vị chuyên kinh doanh phân phối các sản phẩm laptop chính hãng cũ và mới đến từ nhiều thương hiệu nổi tiếng trên thế giới. Chúng tôi luôn luôn quan tâm để ý đến chất lượng, giá cả cũng như sự hài lòng của khách hàng.

Tất cả sản phẩm của Viettech88 trước khi đến tay khách hàng đều được đội ngũ nhân viên kỹ thuật của chúng tôi kiểm tra một cách kỹ càng, chất lượng nhất, đảm bảo khách hàng tuyệt đối yên tâm và hài lòng về sản phẩm. Bên cạch chất lượng, chúng tôi cũng chú trọng vào các dịch vụ chăm sóc khách hàng với đội ngũ nhân viên bán hàng chuyên nghiệp, tư vấn , phục vụ tận tình. Viettech88 rất vui lòng được đón tiếp quý khách.

Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Phát Triển Thương Mại VIETGROUP

Hỗ trợ Online:
Bộ phận bán hàng: 0962.939.555 | Bộ phận bảo hành : 0242.1201.888
Email:cskhviettech88@gmail.com
Hệ thống Showroom:
55 Nguyễn Khang – Cầu Giấy – Hà Nội | Hotline:  0982.474.488
288 Lê Thanh Nghị – Hai Bà Trưng – Hà Nội | Hotline: 0963.764.488
74 Nguyễn Văn Trỗi – Hà Đông – Hà Nội | Hotline: 0985.464.488
79 Trần Thái Tông – Bồ Xuyên – Thái Bình | Hotline: 0962.239.988
hoanghoang1
0 Likes
0 Shares
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Which Language is best for learning Machine Learning?
Machine learning uses statistical methodologies as well as algorithmic and probability-based approaches in contemporary technology to extract the most useful information from data. This technology encompasses a diverse set of algorithms and methods for merging data utilizing patterns and analytical procedures, all of which are crucial to artificial intelligence. In the context of machine learning, pattern recognition, predictive analytics, data mining, and big data analytics are all strongly linked and interconnected concepts. Supervised, unsupervised, and reinforcement learning are the three basic approaches of machine learning, all of which are based on labeled data. These are built on the foundation of mistakes, trials, and errors that have been learned from. The Best Programming Language for Machine Learning: Algorithms, data structures, logic, and memory management are only a few of the fundamental features of programming languages that are required to effectively exploit the potential of machine learning. Machine learning, on the other hand, has its own set of libraries that make it easier for developers to apply machine learning logic to certain programming environments. Python: Python can power sophisticated scripting and online applications when used in conjunction with the correct framework. Python programmers are in higher demand due to the language's popularity in domains such as machine learning, data analytics, and web development, as well as its ease of use and rapid authoring. Python is a popular programming language among programmers because it allows them to be more creative while developing new programs. Python training in Chennai can help you learn more about the programming language Python. These large libraries make programming a breeze and allow users to pick up new skills along the way. Python is an object-oriented, functional, imperative, and procedural programming language. R is a programming language that allows you to do a lot of Open-source R is an open-source statistical computing and machine learning language with a strong focus on data visualization. It includes a variety of tools for organizing libraries and creating impressive graphs. R has a lot of resources because it contains qualities that are useful for building machine learning applications. It's useful for data analysis and statistics. Machine learning solutions may be supplied as a result of the platform's high processing power. Because grasp is a graphics-based language, data scientists in the biological field typically use it to examine data. Representational State Machines can be used in R to do tasks like classification, regression, and decision tree construction. R Programming Training in Chennai  Conclusion: Simply explained, machine learning allows a user to submit large volumes of data to a computer algorithm, which analyzes the data and produces data-driven recommendations and decisions based only on the data provided. To join, come see us at: Machine Learning Training in Chennai
Jasa Kirim Bandung Wer Tamrian (0816267079)
Logistik Express Cargo Bandung merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung tujuan Wer Tamrian dan juga ke seluruh wilayah Indonesia. Kami menyediakan ongkir Bandung Wer Tamrian yang terjangkau dengan proses yang mudah serta pengiriman yang aman sampai alamat tujuan. Didukung oleh tenaga operasional dan customer service yang berpengalaman pada bidangnya sehingga Logistik Express siap untuk membantu pengiriman barang anda. Ketentuan Logistik Express Ekspedisi Bandung Wer Tamrian Tarif berlaku untuk pengiriman dari kota ke kota, yakni Bandung ke Wer Tamrian, Tarif dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu tanpa pemberitahuan terlebih dahulu. Informasi tarif terbaru bisa langsung menghubungi CS Logistik Express, Biaya asuransi dan packing belum termasuk ke dalam tarif di atas, Barang ringan namun besar, maka akan dihitung berat volume. MACAM MACAM ARMADA PENGIRIMAN 1. Via Udara Jasa Pengiriman via udara banyak dipilih oleh para pengirim barang maupun penyedia jasa ekspedisi karena leadtime pengirimannya yang cepat dan efisien. Namun pengiriman via udara ini juga memiliki ongkir yang lebih mahal daripada pengiriman dengan armada via darat dan via laut. 2. Via Laut Cargo via laut ini kerap menjadi pilihan armada pengiriman barang karena jangkauannya yang luas. Armada cargo via laut ini dapat menjangkau pengiriman antar provinsi dan juga antar pulau. Jika anda menginginkan pengiriman yang aman namun tetap dengan ongkir terjangkau maka cargo via laut ini menjadi pilihan yang tepat untuk anda. 3. Via Darat Cargo via darat dengan armada kereta maupun truk cargo juga banyak dipilih oleh masyarakat yang ingin mengirimkan barang. selain ongkir yang terjangkau, cargo darat ini memudahkan para pengirim untuk melacak posisi barangnya. *CARA MENGHITUNG BERAT VOLUME KIRIMAN DARAT, LAUT, UDARA* Umumnya pengiriman barang pindahan menggunakan hitungan berat Volume. Menghitung berat volume kiriman via darat, laut, dan Udara cukup mudah. Adapun rumus hitungnya sebagai berikut : 1. Rumus Via darat dan laut ( p x l x t : 4000 ) 2. Rumus Via Udara ( p x l x t : 6000) Hasil penghitungan tersebut selanjutnya dapat dikalikan dengan tarif pengiriman setiap wilayah. Keuntungan menggunakan jasa pengiriman cargo murah Bandung antara lain: Efisien waktu dengan jasa pengiriman Estimasi barang sampai cepat Jangkauan luas Memudahkan pengiriman dalam jumlah besar PEMESANAN LAYANAN CARGO BANDUNG Hubungi Kami Untuk Konsultasi Dan Juga Layanan Kiriman Cargo Customer Service Yuni : 0816 2670 79 Email : logistikexpress.id@gmail.com Ekspedisi Bandung wanggudu Ekspedisi Bandung wangon Ekspedisi Bandung wasile Ekspedisi Bandung wasior Ekspedisi Bandung weda Ekspedisi Bandung wer tamrian Ekspedisi Jakarta wanggudu Ekspedisi Jakarta wangon Ekspedisi Jakarta wasile Ekspedisi Jakarta wasior Ekspedisi Jakarta weda Ekspedisi Jakarta wer tamrian
Jasa Kirim Bandung Kalukku, Sulawesi Barat (0816267079)
Logistik Express Cargo Bandung merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung tujuan Kalukku dan juga ke seluruh wilayah Indonesia. Kami menyediakan ongkir Bandung Kalukku yang terjangkau dengan proses yang mudah serta pengiriman yang aman sampai alamat tujuan. Didukung oleh tenaga operasional dan customer service yang berpengalaman pada bidangnya sehingga Logistik Express siap untuk membantu pengiriman barang anda. Ketentuan Logistik Express Ekspedisi Bandung Kalukku Tarif berlaku untuk pengiriman dari kota ke kota, yakni Bandung ke Kalukku, Tarif dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu tanpa pemberitahuan terlebih dahulu. Informasi tarif terbaru bisa langsung menghubungi CS Logistik Express, Biaya asuransi dan packing belum termasuk ke dalam tarif di atas, Barang ringan namun besar, maka akan dihitung berat volume. MACAM MACAM ARMADA PENGIRIMAN 1. Via Udara Jasa Pengiriman via udara banyak dipilih oleh para pengirim barang maupun penyedia jasa ekspedisi karena leadtime pengirimannya yang cepat dan efisien. Namun pengiriman via udara ini juga memiliki ongkir yang lebih mahal daripada pengiriman dengan armada via darat dan via laut. 2. Via Laut Cargo via laut ini kerap menjadi pilihan armada pengiriman barang karena jangkauannya yang luas. Armada cargo via laut ini dapat menjangkau pengiriman antar provinsi dan juga antar pulau. Jika anda menginginkan pengiriman yang aman namun tetap dengan ongkir terjangkau maka cargo via laut ini menjadi pilihan yang tepat untuk anda. 3. Via Darat Cargo via darat dengan armada kereta maupun truk cargo juga banyak dipilih oleh masyarakat yang ingin mengirimkan barang. selain ongkir yang terjangkau, cargo darat ini memudahkan para pengirim untuk melacak posisi barangnya. *CARA MENGHITUNG BERAT VOLUME KIRIMAN DARAT, LAUT, UDARA* Umumnya pengiriman barang pindahan menggunakan hitungan berat Volume. Menghitung berat volume kiriman via darat, laut, dan Udara cukup mudah. Adapun rumus hitungnya sebagai berikut : 1. Rumus Via darat dan laut ( p x l x t : 4000 ) 2. Rumus Via Udara ( p x l x t : 6000) Hasil penghitungan tersebut selanjutnya dapat dikalikan dengan tarif pengiriman setiap wilayah. Keuntungan menggunakan jasa pengiriman cargo murah Bandung antara lain: Efisien waktu dengan jasa pengiriman Estimasi barang sampai cepat Jangkauan luas Memudahkan pengiriman dalam jumlah besar PEMESANAN LAYANAN CARGO BANDUNG Hubungi Kami Untuk Konsultasi Dan Juga Layanan Kiriman Cargo Customer Service Yuni : 0816 2670 79 Email : logistikexpress.id@gmail.com Ekspedisi Bandung kalijati Ekspedisi Bandung kalukku Ekspedisi Bandung kandangan Ekspedisi Jakarta kalijati Ekspedisi Jakarta kalukku Ekspedisi Jakarta kandangan
Jasa Kirim Bandung Unter Iwes (0816267079)
Logistik Express Cargo Bandung merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung tujuan Unter Iwes dan juga ke seluruh wilayah Indonesia. Kami menyediakan ongkir Bandung Unter Iwes yang terjangkau dengan proses yang mudah serta pengiriman yang aman sampai alamat tujuan. Didukung oleh tenaga operasional dan customer service yang berpengalaman pada bidangnya sehingga Logistik Express siap untuk membantu pengiriman barang anda. Ketentuan Logistik Express Ekspedisi Bandung Unter Iwes Tarif berlaku untuk pengiriman dari kota ke kota, yakni Bandung ke Unter Iwes, Tarif dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu tanpa pemberitahuan terlebih dahulu. Informasi tarif terbaru bisa langsung menghubungi CS Logistik Express, Biaya asuransi dan packing belum termasuk ke dalam tarif di atas, Barang ringan namun besar, maka akan dihitung berat volume. MACAM MACAM ARMADA PENGIRIMAN 1. Via Udara Jasa Pengiriman via udara banyak dipilih oleh para pengirim barang maupun penyedia jasa ekspedisi karena leadtime pengirimannya yang cepat dan efisien. Namun pengiriman via udara ini juga memiliki ongkir yang lebih mahal daripada pengiriman dengan armada via darat dan via laut. 2. Via Laut Cargo via laut ini kerap menjadi pilihan armada pengiriman barang karena jangkauannya yang luas. Armada cargo via laut ini dapat menjangkau pengiriman antar provinsi dan juga antar pulau. Jika anda menginginkan pengiriman yang aman namun tetap dengan ongkir terjangkau maka cargo via laut ini menjadi pilihan yang tepat untuk anda. 3. Via Darat Cargo via darat dengan armada kereta maupun truk cargo juga banyak dipilih oleh masyarakat yang ingin mengirimkan barang. selain ongkir yang terjangkau, cargo darat ini memudahkan para pengirim untuk melacak posisi barangnya. *CARA MENGHITUNG BERAT VOLUME KIRIMAN DARAT, LAUT, UDARA* Umumnya pengiriman barang pindahan menggunakan hitungan berat Volume. Menghitung berat volume kiriman via darat, laut, dan Udara cukup mudah. Adapun rumus hitungnya sebagai berikut : 1. Rumus Via darat dan laut ( p x l x t : 4000 ) 2. Rumus Via Udara ( p x l x t : 6000) Hasil penghitungan tersebut selanjutnya dapat dikalikan dengan tarif pengiriman setiap wilayah. Keuntungan menggunakan jasa pengiriman cargo murah Bandung antara lain: Efisien waktu dengan jasa pengiriman Estimasi barang sampai cepat Jangkauan luas Memudahkan pengiriman dalam jumlah besar PEMESANAN LAYANAN CARGO BANDUNG Hubungi Kami Untuk Konsultasi Dan Juga Layanan Kiriman Cargo Customer Service Yuni : 0816 2670 79 Email : logistikexpress.id@gmail.com Ekspedisi Bandung ujoh bilang Ekspedisi Bandung ujung batu Ekspedisi Bandung ujung tanjung Ekspedisi Bandung ujungberung Ekspedisi Bandung ukui Ekspedisi Bandung umalulu Ekspedisi Bandung ungaran Ekspedisi Bandung unter iwes Ekspedisi Bandung wado Ekspedisi Jakarta ujoh bilang Ekspedisi Jakarta ujung batu Ekspedisi Jakarta ujung tanjung Ekspedisi Jakarta ujungberung Ekspedisi Jakarta ukui Ekspedisi Jakarta umalulu Ekspedisi Jakarta ungaran Ekspedisi Jakarta unter iwes Ekspedisi Jakarta wado
[January-2022]New Braindump2go 300-410 PDF Dumps(Q259-Q280)
QUESTION 259 What is a characteristic of Layer 3 MPLS VPNs? A.LSP signaling requires the use of unnumbered IP links for traffic engineering. B.Traffic engineering supports multiple IGP instances C.Traffic engineering capabilities provide QoS and SLAs. D.Authentication is performed by using digital certificates or preshared keys. Answer: C QUESTION 260 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer configured IP SLA on R1 to avoid the ISP link flapping problem. But it is not working as designed IP SLA should wait 30 seconds before switching traffic to a secondary connection and then revert to the primary link after waning 20 seconds, when the primary link is available and stabilized. Which configuration resolves the issue? A.R1(config)#ip sla 700 R1(config-ip-sla)#delay down 30 up 20 B.R1(config)#ip sla 700 R1(config-ip-sla)#delay down 20 up 30 C.R1(config)#track 700 ip sla 700 R1(config-track)#delay down 30 up 20 D.R1(config)#track 700 ip sla 700 R1(config-track)#delay down 20 up 30 Answer: C QUESTION 261 Refer to the exhibit. A network administrator sets up an OSPF routing protocol for a DMVPN network on the hub router. Which configuration required to establish a DMVPN tunnel with multiple spokes? A.ip ospf network point-to-multipoint on both spoke routers B.ip ospf network point-to-point on the hub router C.ip ospf network point-to-multipoint on One spoke router D.ip ospf network point-to-point on both spoke routers Answer: A QUESTION 262 Refer to the exhibit. The Internet traffic should always prefer Site-A ISP-1 if the link and BGP connection are up; otherwise, all Internet traffic should go to ISP-2 Redistribution is configured between BGP and OSPF routing protocols and it is not working as expected. What action resolves the issue? A.Set metric-type 2 at Site-A RTR1, and set metric-type 1 at Site-B RTR2 B.Set OSPF cost 100 at Site-A RTR1, and set OSPF Cost 200 at Site-B RTR2 C.Set OSPF cost 200 at Site: A RTR1 and set OSPF Cost 100 at Site-B RTR2 D.Set metric-type 1 at Site-A RTR1, and set metric-type 2 at Site-B RTR2 Answer: D QUESTION 263 Refer to the exhibit. The AP status from Cisco DNA Center Assurance Dashboard shows some physical connectivity issues from access switch interface G1/0/14. Which command generates the diagnostic data to resolve the physical connectivity issues? A.test cable diagnostics tdr interface GigabitEthernet1/0/14 B.Check cable-diagnostics tdr interface GigabitEthernet1/0/14 C.show cable-diagnostics tdr interface GigabitEthernet1/0/14 D.Verify cable-diagnostics tdr interface GigabitEthernet1/0/14 Answer: A QUESTION 264 An engineer creates a Cisco DNA Center cluster with three nodes, but all the services are running on one host node. Which action resolves this issue? A.Restore the link on the switch interface that is connected to a cluster link on the Cisco DNA Center B.Click the master host node with all the services and select services to be moved to other hosts C.Enable service distribution from the Systems 360 page. D.Click system updates, and upgrade to the latest version of Cisco DNA Center. Answer: C QUESTION 265 Refer to the exhibit. R1 and R2 are configured as eBGP neighbor, R1 is in AS100 and R2 is in AS200. R2 is advertising these networks to R1: The network administrator on R1 must improve convergence by blocking all subnets of 172.16.0.0/16 major network with a mask lower than 23 from coming in. Which set of configurations accomplishes the task on R1? A.ip prefix-list PL-1 deny 172.16.0.0/16 le 23 ip prefix-list PL-1 permit 0.0.0.0/0 le 32 ! router bgp 100 neighbor 192.168.100.2 remote-as 200 neighbor 192.168.100.2 prefix-list PL-1 in B.ip prefix-list PL-1 deny 172.16.0.0/16 ge 23 ip prefix-list PL-1 permit 0.0.0.0/0 le 32 ! router bgp 100 neighbor 192.168.100.2 remote-as 200 neighbor 192.168.100.2 prefix-list PL-1 in C.access-list 1 deny 172.16.0.0 0.0.254.255 access-list 1 permit any ! router bgp 100 neighbor 192.168.100.2 remote-as 200 neighbor 192.168.100.2 distribute-list 1 in D.ip prefix-list PL-1 deny 172.16.0.0/16 ip prefix-list PL-1 permit 0.0.0.0/0 ! router bgp 100 neighbor 192.168.100.2 remote-as 200 neighbor 192.168.100.2 prefix-list PL-1 in Answer: A QUESTION 266 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer must block access to the console ports for all corporate remote Cisco devices based on the recent corporate security policy but the security team stilt can connect through the console port. Which configuration on the console port resolves the issue? A.transport input telnet B.login and password C.no exec D.exec 0.0 Answer: C QUESTION 267 The network administrator configured R1 to authenticate Telnet connections based on Cisco ISE using TACACS+. ISE has been configured with an IP address of 192.168.1.5 and with a network device pointing toward R1(192.168.1.1) with a shared secret password of Cisco123. The administrator cannot authenticate to R1 based on ISE. Which configuration fixes the issue? A.ip tacacs-server host 192.168.1.5 key Cisco123 B.line vty 0 4 login authentication TAC-SERV C.line vty 0 4 login authentication telnet D.tacacs-server host 192.168.1.5 key Cisco123 Answer: C QUESTION 268 Refer to the exhibit. A network administrator successfully logs in to a switch using SSH from a (RADIUS server. When the network administrator uses a console port to access the switch the RADIUS server returns shell:priv- lvl=15'' and the switch asks to enter the enable command \ the command is entered, it gets rejected. Which command set is used to troubleshoot and reserve this issue? A.line con 0 aaa authorization console authorization exec ! line vty 0 4 transport input ssh B.line con 0 aaa authorization console ! line vty 0 4 authorization exec C.line con 0 aaa authorization console priv15 ! line vty 0 4 authorization exec D.line con 0 aaa authorization console authorization priv15 ! line vty 0 4 transport input ssh Answer: A QUESTION 269 Refer to the exhibit. The network administrator configured the network to connect two disjointed networks and ail the connectivity is up except the virtual link which causes area 250 to be unreachable. Which two configurations resolve this issue? (Choose two.) A.R4 router ospf 1 no area 234 virtual-link 10.23.23.2 area 234 virtual-link 0.0.0.22 B.R4 router ospf 1 no area area 234 virtual-link 10.23.23.2 area 0 virtual-link 0.0.0.22 C.R2 router ospf 1 no area area 234 virtual-link 10.34.34.4 area 0 virtual-link 0.0.0.44 D.R2 router ospf 1 router-id 10.23.23.2 E.R2 router ospf 1 no area 234 virtual-ink 10.34.34.4 area 234 virtual-link 0.0.0.44 Answer: AE QUESTION 270 Refer to the exhibit. R1 is configured with IP SLA to check the availability of the server behind R6 but it kept failing. Which configuration resolves the issue? A.R6(config)# ip sla responder B.R6(config)# ip sla responder udp-echo ip address 10.10.10.1 port 5000 C.R6(config)# ip access-list extended DDOS R6(config ext-nac)# 5 permit icmp host 10.66 66.66 host 10.10.10.1 D.R6(config)# ip access-list extended DDOS R6(confg ext-nac)# 5 permit icmp host 10.10.10.1 host 10.66.66.66 Answer: D QUESTION 271 Which mechanism provides traffic segmentation within a DMVPN network? A.RSVP B.BGP C.MPLS D.iPsec Answer: D QUESTION 272 What are two characteristics of IPv6 Source Guard? (Choose two.) A.requires that validate prefix be enabled B.recovers missing binding table entries C.requires the user to configure a static binding D.Used in service provider deployments to protect DDoS attacks E.requires IPv6 snooping on Layer 2 access or trunk ports Answer: AC QUESTION 273 How does an MPLS Layer 3 VPN differentiate the IP address space used between each VPN? A.by RD B.by address family C.by MP-BGP D.byRT Answer: A QUESTION 274 Refer to the exhibit. R1 is configured with uRPF, and ping to R1 is failing from a source present in the R1 routing table via the GigatxtEthernet 0/0 interface. Which action resolves the issue? A.Remove the access list from the interface GigabrtEthernet 0/0 B.Modify the uRPF mode from strict to loose C.Enable Cisco Express Forwarding to ensure that uRPF is functioning correctly D.Add a floating static route to the source on R1 to the GigabitEthernet 0/1 interface Answer: B QUESTION 275 Which 0S1 model is used to insert an MPLS label? A.between Layer 5 and Layer 6 B.between Layer 1 and Layer 2 C.between Layer 3 and Layer 4 D.between Layer 2 and Layer 3 Answer: D QUESTION 276 Which function does LDP provide in an MPLS topology? A.It enables a MPLS topology to connect multiple VPNs to P routers. B.It provides hop-by-hop forwarding in an MPLS topology for LSRs. C.It exchanges routes for MPLS VPNs across different VRFs. D.It provides a means for LSRs to exchange IP routes. Answer: B QUESTION 277 An engineer is implementing a coordinated change with a server team As part of the change, the engineer must configure interlace GigabitEthernet2 in an existing VRF "RED" then move the interface to an existing VRF "BLUE" when the server team is ready. The engineer configured interface GigabitEthemet2 in VRF "RED". Which configuration completes the change? A.interface GigabitEthernet2 no ip address vrf forwarding BLUE B.interface GigabitEthernet2 no vrf forwarding RED vrf forwarding BLUE ip address 10.0.0.0 255.255.255.254 C.interface GigabitEthernet2 no vrf forwarding RED vrf forwarding BLUE D.interface GigabitEthernet2 no ip address ip address 10.0.0.0 255.255.255.254 vrf forwarding BLUE Answer: B QUESTION 279 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer configured NetFlow on R1, but the NMS server cannot see the flow from R1. Which configuration resolves the issue? A.flow monitor Flowmonitor1 destination 10.221.10.11 B.flow exporter FlowAnalyzer1 destination 10.221.10.11 C.interface Ethernet0/1 flow-destination 10.221.10.11 D.interface Ethernet0/0 flow-destination 10.221.10.11 Answer: B QUESTION 280 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer configured NetFlow on R1, but the NMS server cannot see the flow from ethernet 0/0 of R1. Which configuration resolves the issue? A.flow monitor Flowmonitor1 source Ethernet0/0 B.interface Ethernet0/1 ip flow monitor Flowmonitor1 input ip flow monitor Flowmonitor1 output C.interface Ethernet0/0 ip flow monitor Flowmonitor1 input ip flow monitor Flowmonitor1 output D.flow exporter FlowAnalyzer1 source Ethernet0/0 Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-410 PDF and 300-410 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1NkZ6PH5JebhsyHrMEXD3IWxkOLRjQ-B-?usp=sharing
Benefits of Learning Data Science?
Data Science, on the other hand, is a respectable way of examining data to learn about its history. Aggregating data, cleaning data, and managing the advanced method of the data analysis approach are some of the qualities that may be identified. Data Science Training in Chennai has recently included research to find trends and ensure that company executives reach appropriate judgments. All of these stages are completed in order to make the best use of data. Let us continue on to discover more about Data Science. Is it worthwhile to take a Data Science course? Data Science is a sort of education that teaches you how to analyze data using various patterns and methodologies. It also aids you in maximizing the value of data in order to achieve financial rewards. After accessing this area, you will discover a variety of reasons to take this course. 1. Data science is the process of gathering, analyzing, visualizing, managing, and storing data to gain insights. These insights can assist your company in making more data-driven decisions. 2. In reality, data science will assist you in utilizing both unstructured and structured data. 3. Because there are fewer grants from specialized Data Scientists and a high demand, Data Science will be the best work option for you. 4. In addition, Data Science takes raw data and transforms it into actionable insights that can help you build your organization and understand industry trends. 5. Data Science, for example, is one of the professions that is rapidly expanding. It also has a diverse range of job opportunities. As a result, pursuing a profession in this industry will benefit you in a variety of ways. 6. Choosing this profession would help you earn a good salary. You will be able to develop in your profession with this qualification. 7. Another important advantage of taking this course is the promising future prospects it provides. So, once you've earned an official certification, you won't have to be concerned about your future because you'll be able to choose from a wide range of job opportunities. What is the most effective method for learning Data Science? There are a variety of approaches to learning more about data science. Getting it from a reliable and trustworthy source, on the other hand, is the ideal alternative. And there's no better place to do it than in a school. Choosing an institution will help you learn about the institution's overall mechanism, details, and usage. Highly qualified trainers will help you better comprehend its implementations, benefits, and scope. Conclusion: The preceding facts indicate the significance of Data Science. If you want to pursue a career in this field, you need to enroll in a renowned Data Science Training in Chennai. If you have a verified certification, you will be able to rapidly enter a well-established organization.
Jasa Kirim Bandung Jebus, Bangka (0816267079)
Logistik Express Cargo Bandung merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung tujuan Jebus dan juga ke seluruh wilayah Indonesia. Kami menyediakan ongkir Bandung Jebus yang terjangkau dengan proses yang mudah serta pengiriman yang aman sampai alamat tujuan. Didukung oleh tenaga operasional dan customer service yang berpengalaman pada bidangnya sehingga Logistik Express siap untuk membantu pengiriman barang anda. Ketentuan Logistik Express Ekspedisi Bandung Jebus Tarif berlaku untuk pengiriman dari kota ke kota, yakni Bandung ke Jebus, Tarif dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu tanpa pemberitahuan terlebih dahulu. Informasi tarif terbaru bisa langsung menghubungi CS Logistik Express, Biaya asuransi dan packing belum termasuk ke dalam tarif di atas, Barang ringan namun besar, maka akan dihitung berat volume. MACAM MACAM ARMADA PENGIRIMAN 1. Via Udara Jasa Pengiriman via udara banyak dipilih oleh para pengirim barang maupun penyedia jasa ekspedisi karena leadtime pengirimannya yang cepat dan efisien. Namun pengiriman via udara ini juga memiliki ongkir yang lebih mahal daripada pengiriman dengan armada via darat dan via laut. 2. Via Laut Cargo via laut ini kerap menjadi pilihan armada pengiriman barang karena jangkauannya yang luas. Armada cargo via laut ini dapat menjangkau pengiriman antar provinsi dan juga antar pulau. Jika anda menginginkan pengiriman yang aman namun tetap dengan ongkir terjangkau maka cargo via laut ini menjadi pilihan yang tepat untuk anda. 3. Via Darat Cargo via darat dengan armada kereta maupun truk cargo juga banyak dipilih oleh masyarakat yang ingin mengirimkan barang. selain ongkir yang terjangkau, cargo darat ini memudahkan para pengirim untuk melacak posisi barangnya. *CARA MENGHITUNG BERAT VOLUME KIRIMAN DARAT, LAUT, UDARA* Umumnya pengiriman barang pindahan menggunakan hitungan berat Volume. Menghitung berat volume kiriman via darat, laut, dan Udara cukup mudah. Adapun rumus hitungnya sebagai berikut : 1. Rumus Via darat dan laut ( p x l x t : 4000 ) 2. Rumus Via Udara ( p x l x t : 6000) Hasil penghitungan tersebut selanjutnya dapat dikalikan dengan tarif pengiriman setiap wilayah. Keuntungan menggunakan jasa pengiriman cargo murah Bandung antara lain: Efisien waktu dengan jasa pengiriman Estimasi barang sampai cepat Jangkauan luas Memudahkan pengiriman dalam jumlah besar PEMESANAN LAYANAN CARGO BANDUNG Hubungi Kami Untuk Konsultasi Dan Juga Layanan Kiriman Cargo Customer Service Yuni : 0816 2670 79 Email : logistikexpress.id@gmail.com Ekspedisi Bandung jatinangor Ekspedisi Bandung jayapura Ekspedisi Bandung jebus Ekspedisi Bandung jember Ekspedisi Bandung jembrana Ekspedisi Jakarta jatinangor Ekspedisi Jakarta jayapura Ekspedisi Jakarta jebus Ekspedisi Jakarta jember Ekspedisi Jakarta jembrana
Jasa Kirim Bandung Kanigoro (0816267079)
Logistik Express Cargo Bandung merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung tujuan Kanigoro dan juga ke seluruh wilayah Indonesia. Kami menyediakan ongkir Bandung Kanigoro yang terjangkau dengan proses yang mudah serta pengiriman yang aman sampai alamat tujuan. Didukung oleh tenaga operasional dan customer service yang berpengalaman pada bidangnya sehingga Logistik Express siap untuk membantu pengiriman barang anda. Ketentuan Logistik Express Ekspedisi Bandung Kanigoro Tarif berlaku untuk pengiriman dari kota ke kota, yakni Bandung ke Kanigoro, Tarif dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu tanpa pemberitahuan terlebih dahulu. Informasi tarif terbaru bisa langsung menghubungi CS Logistik Express, Biaya asuransi dan packing belum termasuk ke dalam tarif di atas, Barang ringan namun besar, maka akan dihitung berat volume. MACAM MACAM ARMADA PENGIRIMAN 1. Via Udara Jasa Pengiriman via udara banyak dipilih oleh para pengirim barang maupun penyedia jasa ekspedisi karena leadtime pengirimannya yang cepat dan efisien. Namun pengiriman via udara ini juga memiliki ongkir yang lebih mahal daripada pengiriman dengan armada via darat dan via laut. 2. Via Laut Cargo via laut ini kerap menjadi pilihan armada pengiriman barang karena jangkauannya yang luas. Armada cargo via laut ini dapat menjangkau pengiriman antar provinsi dan juga antar pulau. Jika anda menginginkan pengiriman yang aman namun tetap dengan ongkir terjangkau maka cargo via laut ini menjadi pilihan yang tepat untuk anda. 3. Via Darat Cargo via darat dengan armada kereta maupun truk cargo juga banyak dipilih oleh masyarakat yang ingin mengirimkan barang. selain ongkir yang terjangkau, cargo darat ini memudahkan para pengirim untuk melacak posisi barangnya. *CARA MENGHITUNG BERAT VOLUME KIRIMAN DARAT, LAUT, UDARA* Umumnya pengiriman barang pindahan menggunakan hitungan berat Volume. Menghitung berat volume kiriman via darat, laut, dan Udara cukup mudah. Adapun rumus hitungnya sebagai berikut : 1. Rumus Via darat dan laut ( p x l x t : 4000 ) 2. Rumus Via Udara ( p x l x t : 6000) Hasil penghitungan tersebut selanjutnya dapat dikalikan dengan tarif pengiriman setiap wilayah. Keuntungan menggunakan jasa pengiriman cargo murah Bandung antara lain: Efisien waktu dengan jasa pengiriman Estimasi barang sampai cepat Jangkauan luas Memudahkan pengiriman dalam jumlah besar PEMESANAN LAYANAN CARGO BANDUNG Hubungi Kami Untuk Konsultasi Dan Juga Layanan Kiriman Cargo Customer Service Yuni : 0816 2670 79 Email : logistikexpress.id@gmail.com Ekspedisi Bandung kalijati Ekspedisi Bandung kalukku Ekspedisi Bandung kandangan Ekspedisi Bandung kandis Ekspedisi Bandung kanigoro Ekspedisi Jakarta kalijati Ekspedisi Jakarta kalukku Ekspedisi Jakarta kandangan Ekspedisi Jakarta kandis Ekspedisi Jakarta kanigoro