amitkumar912
10+ Views

Benefits from the availability of specific bulk product upload services from specialist vendors

Outsourcing firms have a dedicated team of highly qualified and experienced specialists working on projects to achieve productive performance.
Trained professionals design and enhance consumer images to give the right product idea to customers.
Outsourcing companies provide customer support 24/7.
These companies also provide support and maintenance services.
A capable and dedicated project manager oversees each and every assignment who also advises the workers on the development of the project and other key aspects.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Siêu lòng với 06 món ngon quận 1, ăn là nhớ mãi không quên!
Có người nói rằng: “Sống ở Quận 1 không sợ thiếu ăn mà chỉ sợ không có tiền để ăn”. Chần chờ gì mà không lưu ngay danh sách 06 món ngon quận 1 dưới đây của Viecnha.vn để “ăn sập” quận 1 nhỉ? Let’s go! Top 06 món ăn “ngon khó cưỡng”  Nội dung [Ẩn] 1 Top 06 món ăn “ngon khó cưỡng”  1.1 Bánh canh bò viên  1.2 Cháo lòng Bà Út 1.3 Bò lá lốt và mỡ chài Hòa 1.4 Bánh canh cua Trần Khắc Chân 1.5 Canh bún 1.6 Bánh mì Huỳnh Hoa – Món ngon quận 1 nổi tiếng 2 Top 3 con hẻm ăn vặt nổi tiếng tại quận 1 2.1 Phố Tây Bùi Viện  2.2 Hẻm ăn vặt 76 Hai Bà Trưng 2.3 Hẻm 84 Nguyễn Du Bánh canh bò viên  Địa chỉ: 29 Nguyễn Văn Nguyễn, phường Tân Định, quận 1, TP.HCM Giá thành: 25.000 – 45.000 đồng Giờ mở cửa: 11h00 – 19h00  Nghe tên quán thôi thì các tín đồ “cuồng” bò viên chắc hẳn đứng ngồi không yên rồi nhỉ? Đến quán bánh canh bò viên – 29 Nguyễn Văn Nguyễn, bạn chắc chắn sẽ no căng bụng với những tô bánh canh đầy ụ bò viên nóng hổi.  Quán được đánh giá là quán ngon, chất lượng hàng top của quận 1 trong suốt những năm gần đây. Đặc biệt, nếu không thích bánh canh, bạn có thể order riêng một tô bò viên để nhâm nhi cũng tuyệt lắm đấy! Trời mưa lâm râm cùng bạn bè thưởng thức nước lèo từ bánh canh bò viên thì còn gì bằng! Cháo lòng Bà Út Địa chỉ: 193 Cô Giang, phường Cô Giang, quận 1, TP.HCM Giá thành: 22.000 – 50.000 đồng Giờ mở cửa: 06h00 – 14h00  Quán cháo lòng Bà Út vốn nổi tiếng không chỉ vì độ ngon mà còn vì tuổi đời lâu năm được lưu truyền qua nhiều thế hệ. Cháo vừa nhuyễn, hạt gạo mềm lại thơm phức do gạo luôn được rang kỹ trước khi nấu. Đồ lòng siêu ngon, do chính tay chủ quán chọn lựa, sơ chế kỹ nên bạn hoàn toàn có thể an tâm về vấn đề vệ sinh. Đến quận 1, bạn nhớ ghé lại Bà Út và gọi ngay một tô cháo lòng nóng hổi để thưởng thức nhé! Bò lá lốt và mỡ chài Hòa Địa chỉ: 92 Cô Giang, phường Cô Giang, quận 1, TP.HCM Giá thành: 20.000 – 30.000 đồng Giờ mở cửa: 14h00 – 22h00  Độ nổi tiếng và độ ngon của bò lá lốt cùng mỡ chài đã giúp quán Hòa trở thành một trong những quán ăn ngon phải thử của quận 1. Bò lá lốt được nướng mềm, nóng hổi vừa thổi vừa ăn. Món ăn không quá nhiều dầu mỡ nên khi cuốn cùng với rau xanh, bánh hỏi chấm vào chén mắm nêm đậm đà hẳn sẽ khiến bạn “đổ đứ đừ” luôn đấy. Còn chần chờ gì mà không gọi ngay 1 đĩa bò cuốn lá lốt để tận hưởng cùng bạn bè! Bánh canh cua Trần Khắc Chân Địa chỉ: 87 Trần Khắc Chân, phường Tân Định, quận 1, TP.HCM Giá thành: 30.000 – 55.000 đồng Giờ mở cửa: 11h00 – 20h00  Ấn tượng đầu tiên của bánh canh cua 87 Trần Khắc Chân chính là topping siêu nhiều bao gồm thịt cua, huyết, tôm, chả cua, trứng cút,…. Chính vì thế mà độ nổi tiếng của quán chưa lúc nào là vơi đi cả. Chắc chắn bạn sẽ bị “mê hoặc” bởi vị nước lèo đậm đà, beo béo hòa cùng với vị ngọt và tươi của hải sản. Còn chần chừ gì mà không rủ bạn bè đi thử ngay nào! Bánh canh dai, mềm cùng topping tươi ngon hòa quyện với nhau tạo nên một hương vị khó quên Canh bún Địa chỉ: Ngã 3 Hai Bà Trưng và Nguyễn Văn Chiêm, phường Bến Nghé, quận 1, TP.HCM Giá thành: 15.000 – 20.000 đồng Giờ mở cửa: 16h00 – 18h00  Canh bún đường Nguyễn Văn Chiêm thực chất chỉ là một xe đẩy bán canh bún nhỏ, thực khách đến ăn sẽ được phục vụ theo phong cách ghế bệt trên vỉa hè. Nhưng nhờ vào vị ngon gây thương nhớ, giá thành lại rẻ và sự thân thiện của vợ chồng chủ mà quán canh bún phát triển được những hơn 20 năm rồi đấy. Một tô canh bún giá siêu rẻ chỉ 20.000 đồng nhưng topping siêu nhiều nào là đậu hủ chiên, chả, huyết, ốc,,.. Nước lèo đậm đà, sợi bún dài, dai ăn kèm với chả được ép chặt, cắn một cái ngập miệng thơm phức. Đến quận 1 mà không ghé ăn thử một tô canh bún quả là điều thiếu sót! Tô canh bún với giá cả phải chăng, tràn ngập topping khiến đông đảo bạn trẻ say mê Bánh mì Huỳnh Hoa – Món ngon quận 1 nổi tiếng Địa chỉ: 26 Lê Thị Riêng, phường Bến Thành, quận 1, TP.HCM Giá thành: 47.000 đồng Giờ mở cửa: 14h00 – 23h00 Bánh mì Huỳnh Hoa là món ăn không những thu hút người dân Việt mà còn “gây thương nhớ” với du khách nước ngoài. Đây là một trong những địa chỉ bánh mì nổi tiếng với công thức gia truyền từ lâu đời.  Điều khiến bánh mì Huỳnh Hoa nổi tiếng gần xa như vậy nằm ở chất lượng của ruột bánh gồm pate siêu mịn, dăm bông, chả lụa, thịt heo,.. được cắt từng lát mỏng. Ngoài ra để ổ bánh mì có hương vị ngon hơn nên được ăn kèm với dưa leo, đồ chua, hành ngò và vài lát ớt. Tất cả những thành phần của bánh mì hòa quyện vào nhau, tạo nên một vị “ngon khó cưỡng”. Đó là lý do vì sao bánh mì Huỳnh Hoa bao năm qua vẫn luôn hot hòn họt thế kia. Vỏ bánh mì thịt khá giòn ăn kèm với nhân thịt nguội, trứng và rau dưa cắn tới đâu ngập miệng tới đó  Top 3 con hẻm ăn vặt nổi tiếng tại quận 1 Phố Tây Bùi Viện  Địa chỉ: Bùi Viện, P. Phạm Ngũ Lão,  Quận 1, TP. HCM Giờ mở cửa: 19:00 – 2:00 Ngày nay, phố Bùi Viện trở thành khu “ăn chơi” sầm uất của giới trẻ Sài Thành. Khu phố nức tiếng này tập trung các nhà hàng, quán bar và hàng loạt các quán vỉa hè, bán rất nhiều món ăn từ sáng đến đêm muộn.  Bạn có thể dễ dàng tìm thấy các món ăn từ phở, bún bò, hủ tiếu Nam Vang cho đến các món ăn vặt như bột chiên, bò nướng lá lốt, các món ốc,… Đặt biệt nơi đây là nơi người người họp mặt, cùng nhau nhâm nhi các món ngon và chill cùng nhau. Hẻm ăn vặt 76 Hai Bà Trưng Địa chỉ: hẻm 76 Hai Bà Trưng, Bến Nghé, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh Giờ mở cửa: 15:00 – 18:000 Hẻm 76 Hai Bà Trưng – một trong những con hẻm ăn vặt quận 1 nổi tiếng hút khách hiện nay. Từ những món ăn vặt đến những món bún riêu, bún thái, cơm chiên,… tất cả đều được bán với giá cả cực kỳ bình dân. Nếu có dịp dạo chơi quận 1 hãy ghé để tận hưởng các món ăn ngon, chất lượng tại đây nhé! Hẻm 84 Nguyễn Du Địa chỉ:  84 Nguyễn Du, Bến Nghé, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh Giờ mở cửa: 10:00 – 14:00 Hoạt động từ khoảng 10h – 14h hẻm 84 Nguyễn Du được xem là thiên đường ẩm thực ăn vặt của học sinh, sinh viên, dân văn phòng. Cứ tan học hay giờ nghỉ trưa mỗi ngày thì kéo nhau đến đây là bụng no ngay.  Thực đơn phong phú, đa dạng các món bánh canh chả cá, cơm trưa bình dân, bánh khọt,… Ngoài ra còn có đủ các món ăn vặt nổi tiếng Sài Gòn như bột chiên, bánh tráng trộn, gỏi khô bò, súp cua… với một mức giá hết sức bình dân, giúp bạn vừa tiết kiệm vừa thưởng thức được nhiều món ngon hấp dẫn!  Trên đây là những món ngon quận 1 “ngon khó cưỡng” nhất định bạn phải thử. Hy vọng top 06 món ăn ngon kể trên của Viecnha.vn sẽ giúp bạn “no căng bụng” với giá tiền phải chăng. Truy cập vào Viecnha.vn để khám phá thêm các quán ăn ngon và rẻ khắp Sài Gòn nữa nhé! viecnha.vn
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Bireun, Aceh (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Bireun, Aceh merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke Bireun, Aceh dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp9.000/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung bireun Ekspedisi Bandung bitung Ekspedisi Bandung blang kejeren Ekspedisi Bandung blang pidie Ekspedisi Bandung blitar Ekspedisi Bandung blora Ekspedisi Bandung bobong Ekspedisi Bandung bojonegoro Ekspedisi Bandung bombana Ekspedisi Bandung bondowoso Ekspedisi Bandung bone Ekspedisi Bandung bontang Ekspedisi Bandung boroko Ekspedisi Bandung borong Ekspedisi Bandung boyolali
1440p HDR Asus Monitor: The Best Cheap Option for a Quality Monitor
This is a very common question: How much a monitor should cost? With so many monitor manufacturers making modules and screens, how do you know what to spend? The best thing to do is to ask for a quote and see what you can get away with. I have a sample monitor for a cheap price and have a lot of stock anywhere around the world. ASUS TUF Gaming VG27WQ1B TUF Gaming graphics cards, designed for professional gamers, the new ASUS TUF Gaming VG27WQ1B with embedded 4K/UHD ready HDMI output DisplayPort and exclusive TUF Frame Thermal Radar technology, is a dedicated graphics card that delivers immersive gameplay. The GPU is powered by NVIDIA Pascal architecture to deliver up to 17% faster performance than previous-generation graphics cards. Support HDR10 via DisplayPort and HDMI to provide brilliant visuals. ASUS ROG Strix XG27WQ With its advanced HDR technology, can display more details in dark scenes for an incredible visual experience. The TÜV Rheinland-certified ASUS ROG Strix XG27WQ displays the widest DCI-P3 95% color gamut and DisplayHDR 400 certification. With an immersive gaming experience, supports a refresh rate of up to 144Hz and an overclocking speed of up to 165Hz. It also has powerful hardware that can provide smoother gameplay and reduce input lag. The gaming rig provides a lag-free gaming experience with a reduced stutter and tearing. This is possible because of ASUS EyeCare technology that optimizes eye care by making the onscreen content more stable, even during fast-motion scenes. ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQ ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQ gaming monitor is designed for the intense gamer. This ultrafast 170Hz (overclocked) refresh rate monitor was designed for professional gamers and immersive gameplay. FastIPS technology enables a 1ms response time (GTG) for sharp gaming visuals with high frame rates. The bezel-less design that comes with a slim profile and an ultra-high resolution of 3440x1440 pixels (HDR400) and a 178° viewing angle all make it the ideal choice for serious gamers. We always love to hear about computer monitors. Many people are happy to buy it for less than a hundred bucks. It’s a very popular item for people who like an affordable high-quality monitor. But the question is what’s the best one for them? Well, to find the best Cheap Monitor with 144z, you have to have a look at many different models and decide which one fits your budget and needs the most.
Thực đơn ăn dặm cho bé 6 tháng đủ chất, mau lớn, tăng cân
Khi bé bước sang tháng thứ 6 cũng là lúc các mẹ loay hoay tìm kiếm thực đơn ăn dặm giúp bé làm quen với thức ăn khác ngoài sữa mẹ. Để giúp các mẹ không mất nhiều thời gian tìm kiếm, Viecnha.vn xin chia sẻ thực đơn ăn dặm cho bé 6 tháng dễ làm mà lại giàu dưỡng chất. Các mẹ có thể tham khảo để áp dụng cho bé nhà mình nhé! Vì sao nên tập cho bé ăn dặm sớm? Nội dung [Ẩn] 1 Vì sao nên tập cho bé ăn dặm sớm? 2 Nguyên tắc ăn dặm hiệu quả dành cho bé 6 tháng 3 Những món ăn dặm cực tốt cho bé 6 tháng 3.1 Cháo bí đỏ 3.2 Cháo rau chân vịt 3.3 Súp khoai tây sữa 3.4 Bơ trộn sữa mẹ  3.5 Cháo trắng – Hạt sen nghiền 3.6 Chuối trộn sữa  4 Những lưu ý khi nấu thực đơn ăn dặm cho bé 6 tháng tuổi 4.1 Không nên dùng nước lạnh để nấu cháo cho bé 4.2 Không nên đun cháo nhiều lần 4.3 Nên lựa chọn các loại rau củ theo mùa để đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm 4.4 Không được rã đông thực phẩm bằng nước nóng hay để nhiệt độ phòng Ăn dặm đối với trẻ 6 tháng có vai trò đặt nền móng cho thói quen ăn uống của trẻ sau này. Lợi thế của thực đơn ăn dặm gồm: Thực đơn ăn dặm cho bé 6 – 7 tháng tuổi giúp đảm bảo đầy đủ dinh dưỡng, đủ cả 4 nhóm thực phẩm: Chất béo, chất bột đường, chất đạm, vitamin, khoáng chất trong mỗi bữa ăn của bé. Tuân thủ ăn dặm theo từng giai đoạn sẽ tạo thói quen tốt cho bé về ăn uống, tránh trường hợp bé biếng ăn và dạ dày phải làm việc quá sức từ sớm. Giúp hệ tiêu hóa học tập và làm quen với các thực phẩm mới. Việc chế biến món ăn của mẹ cũng không mất quá nhiều thời gian, tiện lợi và cực kỳ nhanh chóng. Xây dựng thực đơn ăn dặm cho bé 6 tháng giúp trẻ hấp thụ năng lượng và dưỡng chất đầy đủ  Nguyên tắc ăn dặm hiệu quả dành cho bé 6 tháng Ngày nay có nhiều phương pháp ăn dặm mà các mẹ có thể tham khảo như: Ăn dặm kiểu Nhật, ăn dặm truyền thống, ăn dặm kết hợp truyền thống và kiểu Nhật, ăn dặm BLW tự chỉ huy.  Mỗi phương pháp đều có những ưu, nhược điểm và cách chế biến khác nhau. Dưới đây là những nguyên tắc cơ bản mà các mẹ cần ghi nhớ khi chuẩn bị cho bé ăn dặm: 1. Lượng thức ăn dặm: 1 bữa/ngày. 2. Lượng sữa bột/sữa mẹ: Mẹ cho bé ăn theo nhu cầu của bé. 3. Thực phẩm cho bé ăn dặm 6 tháng phải được nghiền nhuyễn hết mức. 4. Nên cho bé làm quen thứ tự các loại thực phẩm theo các nhóm sau: Nhóm I: Bột ngũ cốc. Nhóm Ⅱ:  Rau củ, quả (Cà rốt, khoai lang, khoai tây, bí đỏ, chuối, bơ). Nhóm Ⅲ:  Thịt nạc lợn, thịt nạc gà, thịt cá trắng. 5. Thực đơn ăn dặm cho bé 6 tháng cần chế biến từ loãng đến đặc dần.  6. Ăn từ ít đến nhiều. 7. Ăn từ vị ngọt đến vị mặn Những món ăn dặm cực tốt cho bé 6 tháng Cháo bí đỏ Bí đỏ là thực phẩm giàu chất dinh dưỡng cung cấp protein và dưỡng chất cần thiết cho cơ thể con người. Màu sắc bí đỏ hấp dẫn khiến bé rất thích thú khi vào bữa. Có lẽ, vì lý do này mà hầu như các bà mẹ đều lựa chọn cháo bí đỏ là món ăn dặm đầu tiên cho bé 6 tháng tuổi. Chuẩn bị: Bí đỏ: 20g Cháo trắng: 2 thìa cà phê Cách thực hiện Hấp chín bí đỏ nghiền nhuyễn Cháo trắng nấu theo tỉ lệ 1 gạo 10 nước. Sau đó rây qua lưới cho thật mịn. Trộn chung hỗn hợp cháo trắng và bí đỏ cho bé ăn. Hoặc có thể cho bé ăn riêng từng món để kích thích vị giác. Bí đỏ giàu dinh dưỡng và 17 loại axit amin nên ăn bí đỏ xay nhuyễn để bé dễ hấp thu dưỡng chất Cháo rau chân vịt Rau chân vịt rất giàu sắt, kali tốt cho sự phát triển của não bộ và quá trình tuần hoàn máu nhanh hơn. Bên cạnh đó, rau còn là thực phẩm thân thiện, kích thích hệ tiêu hóa của trẻ. Do vậy, mẹ cũng nên lựa chọn các loại rau khác nữa để đổi vị, tốt cho sức khỏe của bé.  Nguyên liệu: Cháo trắng: 2 thìa cà phê. Rau chân vịt: 2 – 3 lá. Cách thực hiện: Rau chân vịt rửa sạch sau đó đem hấp, luộc chín sau đó đem đi say nhỏ. Cháo trắng nấu theo tỉ lệ 1:10 rồi cho vào say rồi sau đó rây nhuyễn. Trộn cháo với rau vào rồi cho bé ăn luôn. Súp khoai tây sữa Nguyên liệu: Sữa mẹ/ sữa công thức: 60ml. Khoai tây: ½ củ. Cách thực hiện: Khoai tây mẹ đem rửa sạch, gọt vỏ, thái nhỏ rồi luộc hoặc hấp chín. Sữa pha theo đúng tỷ lệ, sau đó cho vào nồi nấu cùng khoai tây nhỏ lửa cho đến khi khoai chín mềm. Cho hỗn hợp vào rây qua lưới hoặc xay cho mịn. Bơ trộn sữa mẹ  Nguyên liệu: Bơ chín: ¼ quả. Sữa mẹ/ sữa công thức: 50-60ml. Cách làm: Bơ chín đem bỏ vỏ, thái lát mỏng rồi nghiền nhuyễn. Sau đó đem trộn với sữa, đánh đều cho bé ăn được luôn. Cháo trắng – Hạt sen nghiền Nguyên liệu: Hạt sen: 30g. Cháo trắng: 2 thìa cà phê. Bơ chín + sữa mẹ: vừa đủ. Cách thực hiện: Hạt sen luộc cho chín mềm, nhừ sau đó rây qua lưới cho mịn. Sữa bột pha theo công thức, tỷ lệ quy định rồi trộn cùng với hạt sen. Chuối trộn sữa  Nguyên liệu: Chuối chín: nửa quả. Sữa mẹ/ sữa công thức: 60ml. Cách làm: Dùng thìa để nghiền nát chuối thật nát sau đó rây qua lưới. Sữa công thức pha đúng tỷ lệ rồi cho chuối vào trộn đều cho đến khi món ăn đạt độ sánh vừa bé ăn là được. Chuối rất giàu vitamin và khoáng chất, dễ tiêu hóa, thích hợp để bổ sung trong giai đoạn đầu bé ăn dặm Những lưu ý khi nấu thực đơn ăn dặm cho bé 6 tháng tuổi Các món ăn dặm cho bé 6 tháng thường không cần quá cầu kỳ trong việc chuẩn bị nguyên liệu và cách chế biến. Tuy nhiên, các mẹ cần lưu ý một số vấn đề sau để quá trình hấp thụ của bé tốt hơn: Không nên dùng nước lạnh để nấu cháo cho bé Khi nấu cháo cho bé, mẹ nên dùng nước nóng để giúp giữ được chất dinh dưỡng trong gạo. Việc nấu cháo bằng nước ấm còn làm cho gạo nhanh chín và giúp hương vị của cháo thơm ngon hơn. Không nên đun cháo nhiều lần Khi nấu cháo, mẹ không nên nấu quá nhiều lần để tránh tình trạng thất thoát các chất vitamin và mất độ thơm ngon vốn có. Và nếu mẹ lỡ nấu nhiều thì có thể rây nhỏ rồi bảo quản lạnh nhé. Nên lựa chọn các loại rau củ theo mùa để đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Nếu có thể mẹ hãy lựa chọn những loại rau củ quả theo mùa hoặc tự trồng theo phương pháp hữu cơ không có thuốc để bảo đảm an toàn cho bé. Nên lựa chọn các loại rau củ tươi, theo mùa để đảm bảo dưỡng chất tốt cho trẻ Không được rã đông thực phẩm bằng nước nóng hay để nhiệt độ phòng Thực phẩm được bảo quản ở ngăn đá tủ lạnh khi mẹ cần lấy ra chế biến cho bé thì tuyệt đối không được rã đông bằng nước sôi hay nhiệt độ phòng. Cách làm này làm cho các chất dinh dưỡng bị bốc hơi và hao hụt đi. Đồng thời tạo điều kiện cho vi khuẩn phát triển và làm hỏng thực phẩm, nếu bé ăn phải dễ bị ngộ độc, tiêu chảy. Viecnha.vn khuyên bạn trước khi chế biến mẹ nên đưa thực phẩm xuống ngăn mát tủ lạnh một buổi để thực phẩm có thời gian rã đông từ từ nhưng vẫn ở mức nhiệt giữ được tươi ngon. Ở trên, Viecnha.vn đã cung cấp cho bạn kiến thức xây dựng thực đơn ăn dặm cho bé 6 tháng đơn giản, dễ làm mà lại đầy đủ chất cho bé yêu. Nếu vẫn còn thắc mắc gì hay cần dịch vụ chăm sóc mẹ và bé, hãy liên hệ ngay Viecnha.vn nhé!  Chúc các mẹ thành công! viecnha.vn
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
In phong bì, hộp giấy, túi giấy, tem nhãn tại Nguyễn Thị Định
In phong bì Nguyễn Thị Định INThuongHieu chuyên cung cấp phong bì (bao thư) và dịch vụ in phong bì Nguyễn Thị Định. Được trang bị hệ thống máy in hiện đại sử dụng công nghệ in ấn tân tiến, chúng tôi đảm bảo sẽ mang đến cho quý khách hàng những chiếc phong bì được in ấn một cách tốt nhất. Xem chi tiết tại: https://inthuonghieu.net/in-phong-bi-nguyen-thi-dinh/ Những quý khách hàng đang ở Nguyễn Thị Định – Hà Nội hoặc lân cận vị trí này có thể dễ dàng đến xem mẫu phong bì trước khi in (in thử) và đặt hàng trực tiếp tại văn phòng của chúng tôi ở 34 Nguyễn Thị Định. Đã có nhiều năm kinh nghiệm trong thiết kế và in phong bì, tuy nhiên chúng tôi vẫn luôn nỗ lực sáng tạo để mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩmin phong bì đẹp, giá rẻvới chất lượng ngày một cao hơn. Bởi vậy, đối với những quý khách hàng đang có nhu cầuin phong bì số lượng íthay số lượng nhiều thì hãy liên hệ ngay với chúng tôi để nhận được tư vấn và báo giá in phong bì tốt nhất nhé! In hộp giấy Nguyễn Thị Định In hộp giấy (bao bì giấy) sẽ giúp các doanh nghiệp quảng bá hình ảnh thương hiệu một cách chuyên nghiệp và quảng cáo sản phẩm một cách ấn tượng. Những chiếc hộp giấy được thiết kế sang trọng và tinh tế sẽ góp phần nâng cao giá trị của phần lõi sản phẩm. Không chỉ có tác dụng tạo sự hấp dẫn bên ngoài, mà với chất liệu giấy còn giúp bảo vệ sức khỏe của bạn và thân thiện với môi trường. Xem chi tiết tại: https://inthuonghieu.net/in-hop-giay-nguyen-thi-dinh/ INThuongHieu.Net chuyên cung cấp dịch vụ và sản phẩm in hộp giấy Nguyễn Thị Định. Chúng tôi sở hữu những hệ thống máy in cao cấp với công nghệ in ấn hiện đại đảm bảo sẽ mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩm hộp giấy được in ấn một cách hoàn hảo nhất. Đặc biệt với lợi thế vị trí địa lý, chúng tôi ở 34 Nguyễn Thị Định, những quý khách hàng đang ở Nguyễn Thị Định hoặc lân cận có thể đến xem mẫu trước khi in và đặt hàng trực tiếp. Chúng tôi luôn cố gắng để mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩm in hộp giấy đẹp, giá rẻ với chất lượng tốt nhất. Cho nên, đối với những quý khách hàng đang có nhu cầu in hộp giấy số lượng ít hay số lượng nhiều thì hãy liên hệ ngay với chúng tôi để nhận được báo giá tốt nhất. In túi giấy Nguyễn Thị Định Công ty TNHH phát triển Thương Hiệu Hà Nội chuyên cung cấp dịch vụ in ấn và sản phẩm in túi giấy ở Nguyễn Thị Định. Chúng tôi có sẵn hệ thống máy in cao cấp với công nghệ in ấn hiện đại đảm bảo sẽ mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩm túi giấy được in ấn một cách tốt nhất. Xem chi tiết tại: https://inthuonghieu.net/in-tui-giay-nguyen-thi-dinh/ INThuongHieu có cơ sở ở 34 Nguyễn Thị Định, với lợi thế vị trí địa lý này những quý khách hàng đang ở Nguyễn Thị Định hoặc lân cận có thể đến xem mẫu trước khi in (in thử) và đặt hàng trực tiếp. Mặc dù đã hoạt động trong lĩnh vực in nhiều năm, tuy nhiên chúng tôi vẫn luôn cố gắng để mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩm in túi giấy đẹp, giá rẻ với chất lượng ngày một tốt hơn. Vậy nên, đối với những quý khách hàng đang có nhu cầu in túi giấy số lượng ít hay số lượng nhiều thì hãy liên hệ ngay chúng tôi để nhận được tư vấn và báo giá tốt nhất. In tem nhãn Nguyễn Thị Định INThuongHieu chuyên cung cấp tem nhãn và dịch vụ in tem nhãn ở Nguyễn Thị Định. Với hệ thống máy in hiện đại sử dụng công nghệ in ấn tân tiến đảm bảo sẽ mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩm tem nhãn được in ấn một cách tốt nhất. Xem chi tiết tại: https://inthuonghieu.net/in-tem-nhan-nguyen-thi-dinh/ Cơ sở văn phòng được đặt tại 34 Nguyễn Thị Định, những quý khách hàng đang ở Nguyễn Thị Định hoặc lân cận cơ sở này có thể dễ dàng đến xem mẫu tem nhãn trước khi in (in thử) và đặt hàng trực tiếp. Với nhiều năm kinh nghiệm thiết kế và in tem nhãn, chúng tôi vẫn không ngừng cố gắng để mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩm in tem nhãn đẹp, giá rẻ với chất lượng ngày một tốt hơn. Bởi vậy, đối với những quý khách hàng đang có nhu cầu in tem nhãn số lượng ít hay số lượng nhiều thì hãy liên hệ ngay với INThuongHieu để nhận được tư vấn và báo giá tốt nhất nhé!